Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2005-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė D16

Trasa 4.4 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 26:57 6:08
2
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 28:45 6:32
3
Aniulytė Aida LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 30:04 6:50
4
Baškytė Monika LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 30:32 6:56
5
Aniulytė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 32:05 7:18
6
Blėdaitė Laura LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:53 7:28
7
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:10 7:32
8
Cahrausa Ilze LATSaldus OK 33:20 7:35
9
Puriņa Anna LATMona OK 33:40 7:39
10
Freimane Marita LATIK Auseklis 34:19 7:48
11
Navickaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:44 7:54
12
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:19 8:02
13
Kirmuška Madara LATIK Auseklis 37:07 8:26
14
Šatinskaitė Kristina LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 37:12 8:27
15
Vičiūnaitė Giedrė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:14 8:28
16
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:16 8:28
17
Laurinavičiūtė Roberta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:25 8:44
18
Trakumaitė Asta LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 38:36 8:46
19
Kazlaitė Raimonda LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 38:41 8:48
20
Sulce Eva LATIK Auseklis 39:54 9:04
21
Genytė Modesta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 40:21 9:10
22
Janulevičiūtė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 40:29 9:12
23
Petraitytė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 40:36 9:14
24
Gadliauskaitė Jogailė LTUĄžuolas, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:52 9:17
25
Valutkevičiūtė Neringa LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 41:16 9:23
26
Sakalauskaitė Miglė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 41:31 9:26
27
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 42:00 9:33
28
Suste Sanda LATIK Auseklis 43:08 9:48
29
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 43:28 9:53
30
Balčytė Elvina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 43:35 9:54
31
Klemkaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:05 10:01
32
Černeckytė Milda LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 44:06 10:01
33
Radzivonaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:08 10:02
34
Petraitytė Inga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:30 10:07
35
Zabulionytė Ada LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 45:42 10:23
36
Daukšaitė Lauryna LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 45:47 10:24
37
Jonauskytė Ieva LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 47:57 10:54
38
Uckutė Giedrė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:06 10:56
39
Maldžiūtė Lina LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 48:31 11:02
40
Krivičiūtė Arūnė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 56:11 12:46

Tarpiniai laikai