Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2005-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

Trasa 9.4 km 23 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 45:14 4:48
2
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:34 5:10
3
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 49:00 5:12
4
Kietis Marģers LATIK Auseklis 49:28 5:15
5
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 50:38 5:23
6
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 51:52 5:31
7
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:45 5:43
8
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, LJTC, Vilnius 54:04 5:45
9
Chorni Vitali BLRMinsk 54:37 5:48
10
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 55:26 5:53
11
Myszkowski Karol POLPolish National Team 55:32 5:54
12
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 55:42 5:55
13
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:26 6:19
14
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 59:58 6:22
15
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:09 6:23
16
Ozolins Daniils LATIK Auseklis 1:00:18 6:24
17
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:00:54 6:28
18
Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona OK 1:01:03 6:29
19
Solovev Alexei RUSKaliningrad 1:03:19 6:44
20
Gelbis Ruslans LATIK Auseklis 1:03:44 6:46
21
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:54 6:47
22
Yurok Anton BLRBSU 1:05:59 7:01
23
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:27 7:04
24
Stankevič Robertas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:06:43 7:05
25
Zaļaiskalns Jānis LATIK Auseklis 1:06:56 7:07
26
Kantautas Marius LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:07:34 7:11
27
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:08:12 7:15
28
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08:57 7:20
29
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:09:20 7:22
30
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:09:44 7:25
31
Talandis Tomas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:10:22 7:29
32
Susts Gatis LATIK Auseklis 1:10:57 7:32
33
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:03 7:33
34
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:12:50 7:44
35
Demins Nils LATIK Auseklis 1:13:00 7:45
36
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:13:13 7:47
37
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:13:41 7:50
38
Matijošius Tadas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:15:34 8:02
39
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:17:05 8:12
40
Dmitrijevas Vitalijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:17 8:13
41
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:23:13 8:51
42
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:25:36 9:06
43
Keina Linas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:36:18 10:14
44
Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:36:47 10:17
  Grigas Vykintas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai