Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas
LTU, Želsva, Marijampolė, 2005-10-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 8.7 km 21 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:34 5:55
2
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:59 6:05
3
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 54:28 6:15
4
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 54:56 6:18
5
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 55:00 6:19
6
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:14 6:41
7
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:34 6:43
8
Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:12 6:48
9
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:00:22 6:56
10
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:00:28 6:57
11
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:56 7:20
12
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:14 7:29
13
Songinas Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:05:30 7:31
14
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:06:56 7:41
15
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:07:31 7:45
16
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:09:38 8:00
17
Jašinskas Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:07 8:10
18
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:11:48 8:15
19
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:11:55 8:15
20
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:12:13 8:18
21
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:13:33 8:27
22
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:13:37 8:27
23
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:15 8:32
24
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:16:24 8:46
25
Kantautas Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:16:26 8:47
26
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:16:53 8:50
27
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:18:50 9:03
28
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:20:16 9:13
29
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:47 9:30
30
Drungilas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:26:20 9:55
31
Jasiulionis Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:27:28 10:03
32
Jonikavičius Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:27:36 10:04
33
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:29:10 10:14
34
Revinskas Deividas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 1:32:31 10:38
35
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:57 10:47
36
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:35:59 11:01
37
Momkus Dovydas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:40:40 11:34
38
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:40:43 11:34
39
Petrukaitis Aurimas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 2:01:46 13:59
40
Ališauskas Vaidas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 2:09:43 14:54
  Plycneris Edvinas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai