Kauno estafetė
LTU, Rukla, 2005-04-09

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.6 km 20 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:57:20 1Saunorius Arūnas34:48 (  9)34:48 (  9)
2Bacys Modestas41:56 (  3)1:16:44 (  1)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas40:36 (  3)1:57:20 (  1)
2
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:58:38 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus32:22 (  1)32:22 (  1)
2Čaplikas Laimonas44:34 (  6)1:16:56 (  2)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas41:42 (  6)1:58:38 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:59:06 1Jovaišas Kęstutis37:36 (15)37:36 (15)
2Paužas Henrikas41:36 (  2)1:19:12 (  6)
3Stulgys Donatas39:54 (  2)1:59:06 (  3)
4
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU1:59:12 1Kazlauskas Tadas34:42 (  7)34:42 (  7)
2Barkauskas Aidas42:57 (  4)1:17:39 (  3)
3Ramoška Skirmantas41:33 (  5)1:59:12 (  4)
5
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:05:02 1Andrėkus Saulius35:27 (13)35:27 (13)
2Domarkas Gintaras48:14 (11)1:23:41 (  9)
3Kudriavcevas Paulius41:21 (  4)2:05:02 (  5)
6
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:08:46 1Voveris Edgaras38:19 (16)38:19 (16)
2Striūka Rapolas47:47 (10)1:26:06 (11)
3Rimkus Mantas42:40 (  7)2:08:46 (  6)
7
Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU2:08:56 1Šiema Šarūnas34:44 (  8)34:44 (  8)
2Preibys Andrius46:30 (  9)1:21:14 (  7)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius47:42 (  9)2:08:56 (  7)
8
orienteering.lt, Vilnius LTU2:11:13 1Stupelis Romualdas34:32 (  6)34:32 (  6)
2Pogorelovas Ruslanas43:34 (  5)1:18:06 (  4)
3Michailovas Andrius53:07 (14)2:11:13 (  8)
9
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda LTU2:12:47 1Trimakas Gediminas33:18 (  3)33:18 (  3)
2Vaišvilas Marius53:02 (16)1:26:20 (12)
3Mikšys Julius46:27 (  8)2:12:47 (  9)
10
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTU2:15:14 1Dambrauskas Simas33:22 (  4)33:22 (  4)
2Aukštuolis Algirdas48:20 (12)1:21:42 (  8)
3Tamošaitis Paulius53:32 (16)2:15:14 (10)
11
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:20:10 1Romančikas Gediminas33:26 (  5)33:26 (  5)
2Lekaveckas Mindaugas51:35 (14)1:25:01 (10)
3Uska Tomas55:09 (17)2:20:10 (11)
12
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:21:29 1Veršinskas Tomas38:30 (20)38:30 (20)
2Juozulevičius Mantas53:00 (15)1:31:30 (15)
3Bogužinskas Tomas49:59 (11)2:21:29 (12)
13
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:23:06 1Andrašiūnas Petras35:13 (10)35:13 (10)
2Šumskas Gytis54:37 (18)1:29:50 (14)
3Liubinskas Justinas53:16 (15)2:23:06 (13)
14
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:25:42 1Mickus Donatas32:59 (  2)32:59 (  2)
2Girčys Egidijus45:56 (  8)1:18:55 (  5)
3Urbonas Vytautas1:06:47 (28)2:25:42 (14)
15
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:26:15 1Beresnevičius Domas41:56 (23)41:56 (23)
2Pajaujis Svajūnas51:34 (13)1:33:30 (17)
3Genys Daivaras52:45 (13)2:26:15 (15)
16
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:28:08 1Jokubauskis Kęstutis35:36 (14)35:36 (14)
2Čiras Mindaugas53:55 (17)1:29:31 (13)
3Masilionis Remigijus58:37 (23)2:28:08 (16)
17
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:32:48 1Markovas Paulius38:27 (19)38:27 (19)
2Liubartas Artūras56:59 (19)1:35:26 (18)
3Petrulis Vitalijus57:22 (21)2:32:48 (17)
18
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:33:14 1Jasinskas Linas46:20 (28)46:20 (28)
2Sventnickas Donatas45:40 (  7)1:32:00 (16)
3Garmus Mindaugas1:01:14 (25)2:33:14 (18)
19
Prienų KKSC, Prienai LTU2:36:14 1Marcinkevičius Robertas38:38 (21)38:38 (21)
2Raugevičius Martynas1:01:50 (23)1:40:28 (20)
3Valatka Andrius55:46 (18)2:36:14 (19)
  Sakas OK 6, Šiauliai LTU2:43:48 1Milašauskas Darius48:48 (30)48:48 (30)
2Katarskis Aidas58:10 (20)1:46:58 (25)
3Tėvelis Ričardas56:50 (20)2:43:48 (20)
20
Apuokas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:47:16 1Ranonis Gediminas42:56 (24)42:56 (24)
2Žvirblis Arvydas1:01:50 (23)1:44:46 (24)
3Petrevičius Aras1:02:30 (26)2:47:16 (21)
  Apuokas - Telšiai OK - orienteering.lt, Vilnius LTU2:48:27 1Grašys Vytautas38:49 (22)38:49 (22)
2Kontautas Donatas1:02:33 (25)1:41:22 (21)
3Paukštė Mindaugas1:07:05 (30)2:48:27 (22)
21
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTU2:49:02 1Jurgaitis Vaidas45:01 (27)45:01 (27)
2Komarovas Cezijus1:03:46 (26)1:48:47 (27)
3Gapšys Artūras1:00:15 (24)2:49:02 (23)
22
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:49:39 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas35:15 (12)35:15 (12)
2Jašinskas Tadas1:07:20 (30)1:42:35 (23)
3Veršinskas Ignas1:07:04 (29)2:49:39 (24)
23
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU2:49:46 1Arlauskas Rimvydas43:15 (25)43:15 (25)
2Arlauskas Remigijus1:08:30 (31)1:51:45 (28)
3Kalvaitis Darius58:01 (22)2:49:46 (25)
24
Karšuva OK 2, Jurbarkas LTU2:51:10 1Jarošius Tadas44:48 (26)44:48 (26)
2Kraučenkovas Mantas1:03:49 (27)1:48:37 (26)
3Mačinskas Donatas1:02:33 (27)2:51:10 (26)
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Januškevičius Regimantas38:26 (18)38:26 (18)
2Lelkaitis Valdas1:01:27 (22)1:39:53 (19)
3Edlund Joakimdsqdsq
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Vaškys Giedrius53:53 (31)53:53 (31)
2Arūna Simonas58:11 (21)1:52:04 (29)
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Beliūnas Vytautasdsqdsq
2Šulčys Nerijus40:00 (  1)dsq
3Sadeckas Darius39:46 (  1)dsq
  Versmė OK 3, Plungė LTUdsq 1Lukauskas Mindaugas38:19 (16)38:19 (16)
2Kiela Dainiusdsqdsq
3Laurinaitis Raimondas49:44 (10)dsq
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Mačiulis Dainius35:13 (10)35:13 (10)
2Zykas Andrius1:06:55 (29)1:42:08 (22)
3Pralgauskis Danieliusdsqdsq
  Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Voveris Eiminasdsqdsq
2Valatka Gytis1:04:18 (28)dsq
3Jackevičius Rokas55:47 (19)dsq
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Talandis Tomasdsqdsq
2Juodėnas Gytis1:13:54 (32)dsq
3Šimėnas Andrius50:02 (12)dsq
  Takas OK 4, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Valatka Donatas48:42 (29)48:42 (29)
2Pikturna Justinas1:17:07 (33)2:05:49 (30)
3Rutkauskas Vaidotasdsqdsq
  Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Poznanskas Linas1:03:04 (32)1:03:04 (32)
  Sakas OK 5, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Grigaitė Evelinadsqdsq
2Navickas Juliusdsqdsq
3Tamaševičius Audrius1:24:59 (31)dsq