Vieta Etapas | Komanda Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dainava OK | LTU | M | 2:08:22 | |
1 | Arlauskaitė Ernesta | 48:08 ( 2) | 48:08 ( 2) | ||
2 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 43:10 ( 3) | 1:31:18 ( 4) | ||
3 | Paužaitė Sandra | 37:04 ( 1) | 2:08:22 ( 1) | ||
2 | Medeina OK | LTU | M | 2:09:45 | |
1 | Paulauskienė Renata | 49:15 ( 4) | 49:15 ( 4) | ||
2 | Misiūnaitė Asta | 41:00 ( 1) | 1:30:15 ( 2) | ||
3 | Ražaitienė Jolanta | 39:30 ( 3) | 2:09:45 ( 2) | ||
3 | Takas OK 2 | LTU | M | 2:09:58 | |
1 | Puniškytė Kristina | 48:14 ( 3) | 48:14 ( 3) | ||
2 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | 42:30 ( 2) | 1:30:44 ( 3) | ||
3 | Martusevičiūtė Edita | 39:14 ( 2) | 2:09:58 ( 3) | ||
4 | Takas OK, SM Gaja | LTU | M | 2:14:23 | |
1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 43:58 ( 1) | 43:58 ( 1) | ||
2 | Grigonytė Ugnė | 45:26 ( 7) | 1:29:24 ( 1) | ||
3 | Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė | 44:59 ( 6) | 2:14:23 ( 4) | ||
5 | Sakas OK | LTU | M | 2:16:57 | |
1 | Baškytė Monika | 50:08 ( 7) | 50:08 ( 7) | ||
2 | Žemaitytė Neringa | 45:27 ( 8) | 1:35:35 ( 8) | ||
3 | Grigaitė Evelina | 41:22 ( 4) | 2:16:57 ( 5) | ||
6 | Sietyno SM | LTU | M | 2:20:21 | |
1 | Rūkaitė Jūratė | 50:05 ( 6) | 50:05 ( 6) | ||
2 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 44:59 ( 6) | 1:35:04 ( 6) | ||
3 | Ptašekaitė Rasa | 45:17 ( 7) | 2:20:21 ( 6) | ||
7 | Fortūna OK | LTU | M | 2:26:38 | |
1 | Žilinskaitė Jonė | 49:24 ( 5) | 49:24 ( 5) | ||
2 | Eigėlytė Asta | 45:52 ( 9) | 1:35:16 ( 7) | ||
3 | Traubienė Aistė | 51:22 ( 9) | 2:26:38 ( 7) | ||
8 | Medeina OK 2 | LTU | M | 2:29:03 | |
1 | Kutkaitė Indrė | 50:11 ( 8) | 50:11 ( 8) | ||
2 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 43:58 ( 4) | 1:34:09 ( 5) | ||
3 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 54:54 (11) | 2:29:03 ( 8) | ||
9 | Zarasų SM | LTU | M | 2:42:46 | |
1 | Beniauskaitė Alina | 1:03:05 (13) | 1:03:05 (13) | ||
2 | Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | 55:02 (10) | 1:58:07 (11) | ||
3 | Sklizmantaitė Rasa | 44:39 ( 5) | 2:42:46 ( 9) | ||
10 | Javonis OK | LTU | M | 2:45:04 | |
1 | Mačytė Laura | 56:23 (11) | 56:23 (11) | ||
2 | Čepaitienė Rūta | 44:07 ( 5) | 1:40:30 ( 9) | ||
3 | Jaškevičiūtė Virginija | 1:04:34 (12) | 2:45:04 (10) | ||
11 | Takas OK | LTU | M | 3:05:41 | |
1 | Kaminskaitė Edita | 58:23 (12) | 58:23 (12) | ||
2 | Čaplikienė Rūta | 1:15:18 (13) | 2:13:41 (13) | ||
3 | Balčiūnaitė Lina | 52:00 (10) | 3:05:41 (11) | ||
12 | Takas OK 3 | LTU | M | 3:08:57 | |
1 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 1:11:02 (14) | 1:11:02 (14) | ||
2 | Bagdonaitė Eidvilė | 1:07:13 (12) | 2:18:15 (14) | ||
3 | Mikaitytė Rasa | 50:42 ( 8) | 3:08:57 (12) | ||
13 | Dainava OK 2 | LTU | M | 3:10:52 | |
1 | Gulbinaitė Auksė | 53:27 (10) | 53:27 (10) | ||
2 | Mačiulytė Irina | 59:39 (11) | 1:53:06 (10) | ||
3 | Paspirgėlytė Agnė | 1:17:46 (14) | 3:10:52 (13) | ||
14 | Fortūna OK 2 | LTU | M | 3:14:45 | |
1 | Ivanauskaitė Rasa | 51:31 ( 9) | 51:31 ( 9) | ||
2 | Januškevičienė Asta | 1:15:43 (14) | 2:07:14 (12) | ||
3 | Reinartaitė Vaida | 1:07:31 (13) | 3:14:45 (14) |