dbtopas login
WOC long final → Rezultatai

JPN
JPN, Tsukude, Aichi, 2005-08-12

Grupės W

Trasa 8.8 km 21 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1WNiggli Simone
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:13:23 8:20
2WJukkola Heli
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:15:35 8:35
3WKönig Salmi Vroni
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:17:49 8:50
4WAndersen Marianne
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:19:48 9:04
5WHaapakoski Paula
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:21:57 9:18
6WAllston Hanny
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:23:31 9:29
7WEngstrand Emma
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:24:43 9:37
8WRiabkina Tatyana
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:26:03 9:46
9WNovikova Yulia
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:26:05 9:46
10WBrožkova Dana
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:27:45 9:58
11WMoe Lene Jorunn
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:28:12 10:01
12WRiddervold Birte
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:28:33 10:03
13WJurenikova Eva
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:29:00 10:06
14WFey Zsuzsa
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:29:19 10:08
15WBelozerova Olga
RUS
RUS
Russia 1:29:58 10:13
16WMonro Heather
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:29:59 10:13
17WOlesen Anne Konring
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:31:02 10:20
18WRollins Sarah
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:31:50 10:26
19WJohansson Jenny
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:31:52 10:26
20WMårsell Anna
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:35:58 10:54
21WSmith Rachel
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:36:02 10:54
22WGrüniger Brigitte
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:37:52 11:07
23WDepta Monika
POL
POL
Poland 1:38:24 11:10
24WDambe Inga
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:38:49 11:13
25WSoulard Juliette
FRA
FRA
France 1:40:00 11:21
26WArewång Höjsgaard Karolina
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:40:06 11:22
27WSargautytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:40:22 11:24
28WAllison Jo
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:40:30 11:25
29WGil Brotons Esther
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:42:01 11:35
30WFischer Gunda
GER
GER
Germany 1:42:28 11:38
31WShandurkova Iliana
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:45:17 11:57
32WMiyauchi Sakiko
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:45:47 12:01
33WRebane Kirti
EST
EST
Estonia 1:46:26 12:05
34WFernandez Valledor Annabel
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:46:57 12:09
35WMinoiu Veronica
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:50:03 12:30
36WŠterbova Marta
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:51:38 12:41
37WSmith Rebecca
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:52:15 12:45
38WDodin Céline
FRA
FRA
France 1:52:30 12:47
39WVosyliūtė Diana
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:52:49 12:49
 WGrigorova Antoniya
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria dsq  
 WMotoki Tomoko
JPN
JPN
Japan dsq  
 WKauppi Minna
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq