Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Druskininkai, 2006-07-04

Rezultatai

Grupė H50

Trasa 1 d. 5.0 km 13 KP, 2 d. 7.3 km 18 KP, 3 d. 4.9 km 15 KP, 4 d. 4.9 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:05:12 32:09 (  1)49:16 (  2)32:18 (  1)34:21 (  1)37:08 (  1)
2
Kokins Juris LATPurva bridejs OK 3:10:24 33:54 (  2)50:10 (  3)33:56 (  2)34:56 (  2)37:28 (  2)
3
Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:54:02 41:53 (  3)1:03:12 (  4)39:07 (  4)43:52 (  6)45:58 (  4)
4
Turks Jānis LATTaka TOK 4:19:26 49:14 (  7)1:10:05 (  8)52:24 (14)38:51 (  4)48:52 (  7)
5
Šimanauskas Mindaugas LTU  4:25:05 50:15 (  9)1:10:53 (  9)46:02 (  8)48:36 (  7)49:19 (  8)
6
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:35:36 1:01:00 (27)1:06:25 (  6)47:22 (  9)52:08 (  9)48:41 (  6)
7
Dūda Kostas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:35:38 50:54 (11)1:15:06 (12)45:57 (  7)50:25 (  8)53:16 (12)
8
Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:36:24 51:15 (12)1:03:44 (  5)1:00:20 (26)52:58 (12)48:07 (  5)
9
Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRPeleng Vympel 4:38:56 49:14 (  7)1:14:39 (11)45:07 (  5)58:07 (18)51:49 (10)
10
Baranauskas Valdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:48:20 48:59 (  6)1:15:40 (13)45:54 (  6)52:57 (11)1:04:50 (27)
11
Würmli Fabio SUIOLG Zürich 4:55:12 45:34 (  5)1:24:54 (20)48:40 (11)57:06 (14)58:58 (19)
12
Eigėlis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:59:39 52:53 (16)1:22:54 (19)51:22 (13)1:00:14 (20)52:16 (11)
13
Karas Ihar BLRTraktor 5:00:28 55:03 (20)1:08:32 (  7)1:03:14 (29)1:03:01 (22)50:38 (  9)
14
Gylys Edmundas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:08:27 53:58 (17)1:25:06 (21)57:00 (22)52:10 (10)1:00:13 (22)
15
Poznanskas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:12:25 1:00:33 (26)1:22:47 (18)55:20 (17)57:20 (15)56:25 (17)
16
Klopovski Sergei BLRStandart 5:16:40 54:28 (19)1:32:43 (25)54:30 (16)1:01:29 (21)53:30 (13)
17
Ross David CANFalcon 5:21:56 56:53 (23)1:18:07 (15)56:59 (21)1:06:28 (24)1:03:29 (24)
18
Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:26:26 52:11 (15)1:33:44 (26)51:15 (12)1:06:38 (25)1:02:38 (23)
19
Halliday Alan GBROctavian Droobers 5:26:32 59:19 (25)1:20:46 (17)57:58 (23)1:08:42 (27)59:47 (20)
20
Barr Neil AUSBendigo 5:28:03 54:22 (18)1:30:13 (23)1:10:31 (31)57:32 (16)55:25 (15)
21
Maroz Ivan BLRPeleng Vympel 5:38:32 57:31 (24)1:47:48 (29)55:23 (18)59:03 (19)58:47 (18)
22
Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:39:53 50:47 (10)1:28:53 (22)1:03:14 (29)1:12:11 (29)1:04:48 (26)
23
Barabanov Piotr RUSKaliningrad 5:44:25 55:41 (21)1:35:46 (28)1:17:15 (32)55:51 (13)59:52 (21)
24
O Connell Peter GBREBORienteers 7:43:10 1:12:24 (30)1:57:56 (30)1:36:05 (35)1:52:13 (31)1:04:32 (25)
25
Grublys Algirdas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:47:37 51:19 (13)dsq47:49 (10)1:12:55 (30)55:34 (16)
26
Riabovas Vytautas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 3:51:56 44:06 (  4)1:12:56 (10)56:54 (20)58:00 (17)dsq
27
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:12:38 1:05:14 (28)1:20:12 (16)52:45 (15)dsq54:27 (14)
28
Toropilin Nikolai RUSKaliningrad 4:48:12 1:09:35 (29)1:31:12 (24)58:56 (24)1:08:29 (26)dsq
29
Woodward Charles GBRAYROC 6:43:06 1:16:51 (31)2:10:28 (31)1:34:06 (34)dsq1:41:41 (28)
30
Valiukevičius Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:03:32 56:19 (22)dns55:27 (19)1:11:46 (28)dns
31
Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:41:46 dns1:35:24 (27)1:02:18 (28)1:04:04 (23)dns
32
Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:13:43 dnsdns35:10 (  3)38:33 (  3)dns
33
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:23:04 dnsdnsdns42:48 (  5)40:16 (  3)
34
Hill Katherine GBRThames Valley 2:17:27 dns1:17:14 (14)1:00:13 (25)dsqdns
35
Paddock Robert Charles USANTOA 3:08:00 1:46:40 (32)dns1:21:20 (33)dsqdns
36
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 45:15 dns45:15 (  1)dnsdsqdsq
37
Eskola Mikko FINTampereen Pyrintö 51:33 51:33 (14)dnsdnsdnsdns
38
Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:00:46 dnsdns1:00:46 (27)dnsdns