Jaunių žaidynės
LTU, Panevėžys, 2006-08-25

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 3.1 km 16 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUKaunas 17:43 5:37
2
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTUKaunas 18:17 5:48
3
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. 18:45 5:57
4
Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėda 18:48 5:58
5
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų r. 18:54 6:00
6
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasai 19:47 6:16
7
Martinkus Mantas LTUMarijampolė 19:57 6:20
8
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės r. 20:19 6:26
9
Mockūnas Leonas LTUPlungės r. 20:27 6:29
10
Remeika Vytautas LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 20:36 6:32
11
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiauliai 20:48 6:36
12
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. 20:49 6:36
13
Raubickas Vytenis LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 20:50 6:36
14
Totilas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 20:54 6:38
15
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUKaunas 21:05 6:41
16
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės r. 21:11 6:43
17
Kantautas Marius LTUVilnius 21:21 6:46
18
Kažemėkas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžys 21:25 6:47
19
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 21:32 6:50
20
Stankevič Robertas LTUVilnius 21:33 6:50
21
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės r. 21:44 6:53
22
Limantas Justinas LTUŠiauliai 21:52 6:56
23
Keina Linas LTUVilnius 22:06 7:00
24
Libar Andrius LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 22:10 7:02
25
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUKaunas 22:21 7:05
26
Aranskis Artūras LTUVilnius 22:22 7:06
27
Leskauskas Darius LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 22:23 7:06
28
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. 22:27 7:07
29
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėda 22:40 7:11
30
Jurkaitis Gediminas LTUPlungės r. 22:43 7:12
31
Petrovas Lukas LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 22:57 7:17
32
Misiūnas Matas LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 23:10 7:21
33
Jarmala Vytautas LTUPrienų r. 23:23 7:25
34
Pakaušis Mantas LTUPanevėžys 23:30 7:27
35
Mockus Aivaras LTUŠilalės r. 23:31 7:27
36
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. 23:36 7:29
37
Kriščiūnas Gytis LTUJurbarkas 23:55 7:35
38
Markevičius Donatas LTUAlytus 24:34 7:47
39
Rybakovas Romanas LTUNeringa 24:36 7:48
40
Skučas Audrius LTUKaunas 2, Kaunas 24:39 7:49
41
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytus 24:40 7:49
42
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUJurbarkas 24:47 7:52
43
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolė 24:48 7:52
44
Kusas Kęstutis LTUPlungės r. 25:22 8:03
45
Momkus Dovydas LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 25:23 8:03
46
Jasiulionis Marius LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 25:47 8:11
47
Jonušas Justinas LTUKlaipėda 26:06 8:17
48
Lekavičius Marius LTUJurbarkas 26:10 8:18
49
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 26:32 8:25
50
Trakumas Valdas LTUPlungės r. 26:34 8:26
51
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytus 26:38 8:27
52
Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. 2, Panevėžio r. 26:48 8:30
53
Ralys Vytautas LTUVilnius 2, Vilnius 27:11 8:37
54
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUPanevėžio r. 2, Panevėžio r. 27:39 8:46
55
Janulis Aurimas LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 27:52 8:50
56
Jocius Mindaugas LTUPlungės r. 2, Plungės r. 28:52 9:09
57
Eigertas Tomas LTUJurbarkas 29:07 9:14
58
Griškonis Tomas LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 29:25 9:20
59
Butinas Kernius LTUNeringa 29:29 9:21
60
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytus II, Alytus 29:30 9:21
61
Pileckyj Igor LTUElektrėnai 29:38 9:24
62
Pranckūnas Simas LTUPanevėžio r. 2, Panevėžio r. 30:03 9:32
63
Rupšys Raimondas LTUŠiauliai 2, Šiauliai 30:14 9:35
64
Balna Žilvinas LTUNeringa 30:33 9:41
65
Šteina Armantas LTUPrienų r. 31:00 9:50
66
Pilius Stasys LTUAlytus II, Alytus 33:24 10:36
67
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytus 33:41 10:41
68
Kiela Laurynas LTUPanevėžys 34:13 10:51
69
Stonys Daugirdas LTUŠiauliai 2, Šiauliai 34:42 11:00
70
Juškevičius Aurimas LTUKazlų Rūda 36:49 11:41
71
Mikelis Osvaldas LTUKlaipėda 2, Klaipėda 38:16 12:08
72
Jorudas Vilius LTUElektrėnai 42:30 13:29
73
Plycneris Edvinas LTUKazlų Rūda 52:35 16:41
  Važgėla Justas LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Lekys Tadas LTUElektrėnai dsq  
  Jucikas Saulius LTUKazlų Rūda dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai