Lietuvos Karo aviacijos 87-osios metinės
LTU, S.Dariaus ir S.Girėno aerodromas, 2006-03-12

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 7.2 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Skinulis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 22:47 3:09
2
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:00 3:11
3
Gudaitis Aurimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 23:12 3:13
4
Juodeška Raimundas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 23:27 3:15
5
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 23:33 3:16
6
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 23:58 3:19
7
Mažeika Viktoras LTUKTU, Kaunas 24:12 3:21
8
Butrimas Povilas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 24:17 3:22
9
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 24:20 3:22
10
Genys Daivaras LTUKTU, Kaunas 24:42 3:25
11
Kazlauskas Alfonsas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 24:50 3:26
12
Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 25:02 3:28
13
Ignatavičius Tadas LTUKTU, Kaunas 25:22 3:31
14
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:30 3:32
15
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 26:08 3:37
16
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:14 3:38
17
Žlabys Vaidas LTULKA, Vilnius 26:15 3:38
18
Juozulevičius Mantas LTULŠS Garbės sargybos kuopa 26:19 3:39
19
Ratkus Renaldas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 26:20 3:39
20
Mačiulis Dainius LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 26:25 3:40
21
Žilinskas Tadas LTUStasio Raštikio puskarininkų mokykla, Kaunas 26:27 3:40
22
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 26:38 3:41
23
Žukauskas Antanas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 26:45 3:42
24
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:51 3:43
25
Kumparskas Darius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 26:54 3:44
26
Deiceris Nerijus LTUKOP Oro gynybos batalionas 26:56 3:44
27
Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 26:58 3:44
28
Tichonovas Denisas LTUKTU, Kaunas 27:00 3:45
29
Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:14 3:46
30
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 27:18 3:47
31
Trimakas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:20 3:47
32
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:21 3:47
33
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:29 3:49
34
Barnackas Gediminas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 27:30 3:49
34
Undraitis Martynas LTULKA, Vilnius 27:30 3:49
36
Cibulskis Aurimas LTUKOP Oro gynybos batalionas 27:44 3:51
37
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 27:50 3:51
38
Chačatrian Gevorg LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 27:52 3:52
39
Švėgžda Dainius LTUKOP Oro gynybos batalionas 28:00 3:53
40
Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 28:01 3:53
41
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:02 3:53
42
Bukšnienė Sada LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 28:05 3:54
43
Brazauskas Arijus LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 28:16 3:55
44
Ruzas Darius LTUStasio Raštikio puskarininkų mokykla, Kaunas 28:32 3:57
45
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:40 3:58
46
Rozenbergas Dainius LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 28:45 3:59
47
Mažukna Nerijus LTUKOP Oro gynybos batalionas 28:46 3:59
48
Zakarauskas Egidijus LTU  28:47 3:59
49
Jelkinas Pavelas LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 28:48 4:00
50
Gvildys Mindaugas LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 28:54 4:00
51
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 29:02 4:01
52
Arūna Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:10 4:03
53
Cicinas Aleksandras LTUKOP Aviacijos bazė 29:12 4:03
54
Petrucionis Remigijus LTUStasio Raštikio puskarininkų mokykla, Kaunas 29:14 4:03
55
Steponaitis Tadas LTUKTU, Kaunas 29:20 4:04
56
Grunda Vidas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 29:32 4:06
57
Jusčius M. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 29:39 4:07
58
Smaidžiūnas Marius LTUSantaros gimnazija 29:42 4:07
59
Žemaitis Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:44 4:07
60
Kažukauskas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:51 4:08
61
Lasevičius Arūnas LTUKOP Oro gynybos batalionas 29:52 4:08
62
Persidskis Artūras LTUKOP Aviacijos bazė 29:55 4:09
63
Andrianovas Edgardas LTUStasio Raštikio puskarininkų mokykla, Kaunas 29:56 4:09
64
Povilaitis Tomas LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 29:57 4:09
64
Zaranka Klemensas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 29:57 4:09
66
Iljinas Borisas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 29:58 4:09
67
Stašiauskas Andrius LTUStasio Raštikio puskarininkų mokykla, Kaunas 30:06 4:10
68
Dabravolskas Andrius LTULŠS Garbės sargybos kuopa 30:15 4:12
69
Vinickas G. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 30:17 4:12
70
Kaunietis Jevgenijus LTUKOP Aviacijos bazė 30:18 4:12
71
Saakian Georgij LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 30:24 4:13
72
Rutavičius Tomas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 30:26 4:13
73
Bumblevičius Rimas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 30:38 4:15
74
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 30:39 4:15
75
Gieben Marek LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 30:46 4:16
76
Žilinskas V. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 30:47 4:16
76
Reifonas Šarūnas LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 30:47 4:16
78
Milaševičius Edmundas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 31:06 4:19
79
Kumpys Paulius LTUKOP Oro gynybos batalionas 31:13 4:20
80
Jonušas Saulius LTUKOP Oro gynybos batalionas 31:22 4:21
81
Guogis Egidijus LTUStasio Raštikio puskarininkų mokykla, Kaunas 31:23 4:21
82
Malūkas Tomas LTULKA, Vilnius 31:24 4:21
83
Skučas Audrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:25 4:21
84
Stulgys L. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 31:32 4:22
85
Ramonas Ž. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 31:38 4:23
86
Tarankus M. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 31:49 4:25
87
Butkus Mantas LTUStasio Raštikio puskarininkų mokykla, Kaunas 32:15 4:28
88
Gudelevičius Linas LTUStasio Raštikio puskarininkų mokykla, Kaunas 32:24 4:30
89
Makulis Edgaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:26 4:30
90
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 32:27 4:30
91
Jurelionis Paulius LTUKOP Oro gynybos batalionas 32:28 4:30
92
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 32:29 4:30
93
Petrauskas Ramūnas LTUKOP Oro gynybos batalionas 32:30 4:30
94
Misiūnaitė Asta LTUKASP Dariaus ir Girėno 2-oji rinktinė, Kaunas 32:36 4:31
95
Ivanovas Edgaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:37 4:31
96
Kižauskas M. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 32:42 4:32
97
Kievišaitė Lina LTULKA, Vilnius 32:54 4:34
98
Zelionka Giedrius LTUSantaros gimnazija 32:59 4:34
99
Grigonytė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:00 4:35
100
Čekavičius Kęstutis LTUStasio Raštikio puskarininkų mokykla, Kaunas 33:01 4:35
101
Šalaševičius L. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 33:06 4:35
102
Jarusevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:09 4:36
103
Keliuotis S. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 33:17 4:37
104
Kvedaravičius Marius LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 33:34 4:39
105
Pupalaigis Marius LTUKOP Aviacijos bazė 33:37 4:40
106
Milašius Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:01 4:43
107
Žilionis Edgaras LTUJulijanavos vidurinė mokykla 34:16 4:45
108
Žukauskas Vilius LTUJulijanavos vidurinė mokykla 34:18 4:45
109
Baltrušaitis Vidas LTUKarinės oro pajėgos 34:25 4:46
109
Repšys Arūnas LTUKarinės oro pajėgos 34:25 4:46
111
Liberis Povilas LTUKOP Aviacijos bazė 34:27 4:47
111
Svaldenis Rytis LTUKOP Aviacijos bazė 34:27 4:47
113
Pikturna Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:31 4:47
114
Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 34:35 4:48
115
Bekeris Vitoldas LTUKOP Aviacijos bazė 34:36 4:48
116
Stašelis Darius LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 34:37 4:48
117
Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:43 4:49
118
Gudžinskas D. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 34:56 4:51
119
Sruoga G. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 34:57 4:51
119
Pranckūnas M. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 34:57 4:51
121
Ponomariovas Edikas LTUJonušo Radvilos mokomasis pulkas, Rukla 34:58 4:51
122
Liepinaitis M. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 35:09 4:52
123
Ramanauskienė Virginija LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 35:14 4:53
124
Bagdonas Petras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:26 4:55
125
Dobilaitis Arūnas LTU  35:37 4:56
126
Afoninas Andriejus LTULŠS Garbės sargybos kuopa 35:38 4:56
127
Šukys E. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 35:43 4:57
128
Macijauskaitė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:48 4:58
128
Lionikas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:48 4:58
130
Krinickas Darius LTULŠS Garbės sargybos kuopa 35:56 4:59
131
Barabanovaitė Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:16 5:02
132
Bubliauskas R. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 36:23 5:03
133
Dabašinskas Raimondas LTUJulijanavos vidurinė mokykla 36:26 5:03
134
Šliuzevičius G. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 36:35 5:04
135
Žilovas Devis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:38 5:05
136
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUSantaros gimnazija 36:41 5:05
137
Bielskus Alfredas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 36:45 5:06
138
Grigonis E. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 36:46 5:06
139
Bukauskas Saulius LTULŠS Garbės sargybos kuopa 37:07 5:09
140
Narkevičius Vytautas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 37:18 5:10
141
Kazlauskas M. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 37:32 5:12
141
Balevičius A. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 37:32 5:12
143
Kuprys Povilas LTUKauno miesto savivaldybė, Kaunas 37:38 5:13
144
Žilovaitė Aušra LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:51 5:15
145
Lapinskas Audrius LTUKASP Šaulių 2-oji rinktinė 38:20 5:19
146
Bondarenko B. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 39:05 5:25
146
Urnikis A. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 39:05 5:25
148
Vlasenko A. LTUVRM 1-as pulkas 39:14 5:26
149
Apanavičiūtė Aurelija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:04 5:33
150
Lipeikytė Karolina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:17 5:35
151
Laucevičiūtė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:18 5:35
152
Bukantas Deivis LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 40:30 5:37
152
Ulinskas Juozas LTUJuozo Vitkaus inžinerijos batalionas, Kaunas 40:30 5:37
154
Vasiljevaitė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:44 5:39
155
Grigaitytė Elinga LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:11 5:51
156
Sungaila Giedrius LTUJurgio Dobkevičiaus vidurinė mokykla, Kaunas 43:00 5:58
157
Aleksandravičius Janušas LTUJurgio Dobkevičiaus vidurinė mokykla, Kaunas 43:01 5:58
158
Reklys Kazys LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 43:03 5:58