KASK taurė
LTU, Vilnius, Gudeliai, 2006-05-13

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 7.1 km 21 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 43:48 6:10
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 44:50 6:19
  Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:42 6:35
1
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 47:18 6:40
  Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 47:19 6:40
2
Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 47:21 6:40
  Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 47:56 6:45
  Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 49:48 7:01
3
Raugevičius Martynas LTUPrienų KKSC, Prienai 51:10 7:12
4
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 51:20 7:14
  Songinas Vytautas LTULJTC, Vilnius 52:19 7:22
5
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:40 7:25
  Limantas Karolis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:55 7:27
6
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 53:10 7:29
  Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 53:29 7:32
7
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:03 7:45
8
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 56:07 7:54
9
Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 56:20 7:56
10
Mockūnas Leonas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 56:37 7:58
  Kundelis Algirdas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:15 8:04
11
Mockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 57:20 8:05
12
Keina Linas LTULJTC, Vilnius 57:32 8:06
13
Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 57:37 8:07
14
Kantautas Marius LTULJTC, Vilnius 58:49 8:17
15
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 59:01 8:19
  Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 59:44 8:25
16
Donauskis Antanas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:00:26 8:31
17
Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:00:39 8:33
18
Janulynas Audrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:50 8:34
19
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:00:54 8:35
20
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:01:10 8:37
21
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:45 8:50
22
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:02:49 8:51
23
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:01 8:53
24
Padervinskas Šarūnas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:03:26 8:56
25
Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:04:14 9:03
26
Maliauka Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:09 9:11
27
Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:05:32 9:14
28
Limantas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:06:15 9:20
29
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:07:29 9:30
30
Libar Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:08:12 9:36
31
Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:09:14 9:45
32
Pikturna Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:18 9:46
33
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:11:22 10:03
34
Eigertas Tomas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:12:25 10:12
35
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:14:26 10:29
36
Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:11 11:01
37
Jakštys Motiejus LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:20:46 11:23
38
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:24:33 11:55
39
Citavičius Ronaldas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:38:42 13:54
40
Butinas Kernius LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:43:41 14:36
  Stančikas Raimondas LTULJTC, Vilnius dsq  
  Jonikavičius Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai