dbtopas login
KASK taurė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Vilnius, Gudeliai, 2006-05-13

Grupės M16

Trasa 4.1 km 14 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M16Laurinavičiūtė Roberta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:26 9:51
2M16Žymančiūtė Augustina
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 40:41 9:55
3M16Dambrauskaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:44 10:10
4M16Čėsnaitė Joana
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 45:28 11:05
5M16Radzivonaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:29 11:20
6M16Talačkaitė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 46:45 11:24
7M16Aniulytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 47:34 11:36
8M16Kutkaitė Aušrinė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:38 11:37
9M16Aniulytė Aida
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 47:48 11:39
10M16Balnaitė Banga
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 48:29 11:49
11M16Černeckytė Milda
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 49:53 12:10
12M16Pareigytė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 50:41 12:21
13M16Elzbutaitė Jovita
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 51:36 12:35
14M16Gotcaitytė Monika
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 52:16 12:44
15M16Rutkauskaitė Jogilė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:40 12:50
16M16Šatinskaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 53:35 13:04
17M16Petraitytė Inga
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 54:32 13:18
18M16Uckutė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 55:04 13:25
19M16Gadliauskaitė Jogailė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:26 13:45
20M16Pašakarnytė Audronė
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 57:38 14:03
21M16Genytė Modesta
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 57:52 14:06
22M16Zigmantaitė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:49 14:20
22M16Mikalainytė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 58:49 14:20
24M16Maciulevičiūtė Indrė
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:00:22 14:43
25M16Komisaraitytė Monika
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:45 14:49
26M16Petruškevičiūtė Laura
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:17 14:56
27M16Fridrikaitė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:38 15:01
28M16Kusaitė Vaida
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:01:49 15:04
29M16Jonauskytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 1:02:34 15:15
30M16Valutkevičiūtė Neringa
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:03:22 15:27
31M16Leščinskaitė Roberta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:28 15:28
32M16Simaškaitė Lina
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:58 15:36
33M16 
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:04:18 15:40
34M16Ciūnytė Raminta
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:04:43 15:47
35M16Viršilaitė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:07:02 16:20
36M16Beliūnaitė Sigita
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:09:02 16:50
37M16Vasaitytė Gitana
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:43 17:29
38M16Dobravolskytė Simona
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:11:56 17:32
39M16Skinderytė Erika
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 1:11:59 17:33
40M16Dirmaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:12:56 17:47
41M16Veckutė Irma
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:29 17:55
42M16Pukytė Skaistė
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:10 18:05
43M16Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:15:38 18:26
44M16Lopetaitė Greta
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:38 18:56
45M16Janulevičiūtė Justina
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:19:37 19:25
46M16Jucikaitė Jūratė
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:19:43 19:26
47M16Taraskevičiūtė Birutė
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:23:47 20:26
48M16Klemkaitė Edita
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:36 20:52
49M16Dvareckaitė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:25:42 20:54
50M16Sakalauskaitė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Zarasų SM, Zarasai 1:39:51 24:21
 M16Stulgytė Aušra
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai