dbtopas login
KASK taurė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Vilnius, Gudeliai, 2006-05-13

Grupės V12A

Trasa 3.1 km 10 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V12ADeltuva Arnas
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 33:49 10:54
2V12ABartkevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:06 11:38
3V12ARakauskas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 39:46 12:49
4V12ATirlikas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 41:44 13:27
5V12APocius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 42:14 13:37
6V12ABložis Vaidotas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 42:51 13:49
7V12AKusas Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 46:51 15:06
8V12AMorkūnas Arnoldas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 48:31 15:39
9V12AStorpirštis Karolis
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 50:07 16:10
10V12AAlminas Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SM, Plungė 52:01 16:46
11V12AMorkūnas Marijonas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 52:11 16:50
12V12AAlekna Ignas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 55:33 17:55
13V12ASirbikė Silvestras
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 56:45 18:18
14V12ALaukys Martynas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:31 18:33
15V12AIvanovas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:06 19:23
16V12AMurauskas Airidas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:03:00 20:19
17V12AKurtovas Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:04:37 20:50
18V12ABriedis Jonas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:04:50 20:54
19V12ADainauskas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:06:57 21:35
20V12AMažonas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:08:04 21:57
21V12ASaulėnas Tadas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:04 22:16
22V12AČiuprinskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:13:00 23:32
23V12APokoniečnas Henrikas
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:15:59 24:30
24V12AVerbliugevičius Rokas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:16:41 24:44
25V12AStalgys Vainius
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:23:47 27:01
 V12ADadurkevičius Haroldas
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
 V12ACegelskas Raimundas
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
 V12AValentinavičius Erikas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava dsq  
 V12AGarla Erlandas
LTU
LTU
Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
 V12AČerniauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Kazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
 V12AStaišiūnas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V12AŽilinskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
 V12ANorus Domas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  
 V12AKavaliauskas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai