Vieta Etapas | Komanda Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja | LTU | M16 | 1:36:03 | |
1 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 40:54 (11) | 40:54 (11) | ||
2 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | 28:10 ( 1) | 1:09:04 ( 3) | ||
3 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 26:59 ( 1) | 1:36:03 ( 1) | ||
2 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | V55 | 1:44:37 | |
1 | Veršinskas Romualdas | 42:21 (12) | 42:21 (12) | ||
2 | Jankauskas Pijus | 32:47 ( 4) | 1:15:08 ( 8) | ||
3 | Juška Gytis | 29:29 ( 3) | 1:44:37 ( 2) | ||
3 | Lėvuo OK | LTU | M45 | 1:44:38 | |
1 | Michailova Lida | 40:07 (10) | 40:07 (10) | ||
2 | Vilkelienė Danutė | 31:56 ( 3) | 1:12:03 ( 5) | ||
3 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | 32:35 ( 5) | 1:44:38 ( 3) | ||
4 | Labirintas OK | LTU | M45 | 1:45:12 | |
1 | Krasuckienė Eglė | 40:01 ( 9) | 40:01 ( 9) | ||
2 | Deksnienė Salvinija | 31:03 ( 2) | 1:11:04 ( 4) | ||
3 | Stanevičienė Rūta | 34:08 ( 7) | 1:45:12 ( 4) | ||
5 | Neringos SM | LTU | M16 | 1:47:21 | |
1 | Pareigytė Rūta | 33:26 ( 8) | 33:26 ( 8) | ||
2 | Černeckytė Milda | 41:21 ( 9) | 1:14:47 ( 6) | ||
3 | Balnaitė Banga | 32:34 ( 4) | 1:47:21 ( 5) | ||
6 | Labirintas OK | LTU | V55 | 1:48:26 | |
1 | Eimaitis Bernardas | 32:56 ( 6) | 32:56 ( 6) | ||
2 | Lebioda Algirdas | 34:32 ( 6) | 1:07:28 ( 2) | ||
3 | Cicėnas Rimantas | 40:58 (13) | 1:48:26 ( 6) | ||
7 | Medeina OK | LTU | V55 | 1:49:43 | |
1 | Kutka Rimvydas | 29:23 ( 1) | 29:23 ( 1) | ||
2 | Janušauskas Kazys | 45:34 (11) | 1:14:57 ( 7) | ||
3 | Pocius Remigijus | 34:46 ( 9) | 1:49:43 ( 7) | ||
8 | Devyni OK | LTU | V55 | 1:52:59 | |
1 | Kondratas Romualdas | 48:20 (17) | 48:20 (17) | ||
2 | Gervė Juozas | 36:34 ( 7) | 1:24:54 (12) | ||
3 | Šimėnas Albertas | 28:05 ( 2) | 1:52:59 ( 8) | ||
9 | Jurbarko KKSC | LTU | M16 | 1:56:44 | |
1 | Aniulytė Aida | 31:33 ( 3) | 31:33 ( 3) | ||
2 | Genytė Modesta | 51:00 (13) | 1:22:33 (10) | ||
3 | Aniulytė Ieva | 34:11 ( 8) | 1:56:44 ( 9) | ||
10 | Medeina OK | LTU | M45 | 1:57:12 | |
1 | Kutkienė Violeta | 31:35 ( 4) | 31:35 ( 4) | ||
2 | Dambrauskaitė Laima | 51:53 (14) | 1:23:28 (11) | ||
3 | Gvildienė Virginija | 33:44 ( 6) | 1:57:12 (10) | ||
11 | Šilalės SM | LTU | M16 | 1:58:32 | |
1 | Žymančiūtė Augustina | 33:18 ( 7) | 33:18 ( 7) | ||
2 | Čėsnaitė Joana | 33:12 ( 5) | 1:06:30 ( 1) | ||
3 | Brazauskaitė Erika | 52:02 (17) | 1:58:32 (11) | ||
12 | Sietyno SM | LTU | M16 | 2:00:14 | |
1 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 31:50 ( 5) | 31:50 ( 5) | ||
2 | Elzbutaitė Jovita | 50:29 (12) | 1:22:19 ( 9) | ||
3 | Talačkaitė Gintarė | 37:55 (12) | 2:00:14 (12) | ||
13 | Devyni OK | LTU | M45 | 2:05:40 | |
1 | Ptašekienė Vitalija | 51:53 (20) | 51:53 (20) | ||
2 | Keinienė Laimutė | 38:17 ( 8) | 1:30:10 (13) | ||
3 | Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita | 35:30 (10) | 2:05:40 (13) | ||
14 | Labirintas OK - Takas OK | LTU | M45 | 2:18:51 | |
1 | Dūdienė Violeta | 43:06 (13) | 43:06 (13) | ||
2 | Pačkauskienė Gražina | 58:40 (18) | 1:41:46 (18) | ||
3 | Kireilienė Dalė | 37:05 (11) | 2:18:51 (14) | ||
15 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | M16 | 2:27:45 | |
1 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 43:54 (16) | 43:54 (16) | ||
2 | Rutkauskaitė Jogilė | 55:33 (17) | 1:39:27 (17) | ||
3 | Radzivonaitė Ieva | 48:18 (15) | 2:27:45 (15) | ||
16 | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | M16 | 2:29:27 | |
1 | Zigmantaitė Ieva | 43:11 (14) | 43:11 (14) | ||
2 | Petraitytė Inga | 53:11 (16) | 1:36:22 (14) | ||
3 | Šileikaitė Karolina | 53:05 (18) | 2:29:27 (16) | ||
17 | Plungės SM | LTU | M16 | 2:29:36 | |
1 | Jonauskytė Ieva | 43:28 (15) | 43:28 (15) | ||
2 | Kusaitė Vaida | 52:56 (15) | 1:36:24 (15) | ||
3 | Sabaliauskaitė Rima | 53:12 (19) | 2:29:36 (17) | ||
18 | Jurbarko KKSC 2 | LTU | M16 | 2:36:22 | |
1 | Šadauskaitė Eglė | 51:43 (19) | 51:43 (19) | ||
2 | Sedeikaitė Sigutė | 1:02:42 (19) | 1:54:25 (19) | ||
3 | Gotcaitytė Monika | 41:57 (14) | 2:36:22 (18) | ||
19 | Dainava OK | LTU | V55 | 2:53:16 | |
1 | Paspirgėlis Algimantas | 31:27 ( 2) | 31:27 ( 2) | ||
2 | Kavaliauskas Saulius | 1:32:40 (21) | 2:04:07 (21) | ||
3 | Kviecinskas Kęstutis | 49:09 (16) | 2:53:16 (19) | ||
Labirintas OK 2 | LTU | V55 | dsq | ||
1 | Tuleika Jurgis | 57:22 (22) | 57:22 (22) | ||
2 | Pačkauskas Laimutis | 41:49 (10) | 1:39:11 (16) | ||
Sietyno SM 2 | LTU | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Mikalainytė Gabija | 50:50 (18) | 50:50 (18) | ||
2 | Petruškevičiūtė Laura | 1:41:58 (22) | 2:32:48 (22) | ||
3 | Pukytė Skaistė | dsq | dsq | ||
Alytaus SRC | LTU | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Ciūnytė Raminta | 52:00 (21) | 52:00 (21) | ||
2 | Valutkevičiūtė Neringa | 1:04:28 (20) | 1:56:28 (20) | ||
3 | Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta | dsq | dsq |