Klubų taurė
LTU, Sariai, 2006-09-03

Rezultatai

Grupė X

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:13:52 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus44:56 (10)44:56 (10)
2Rybakovaitė Kristina39:22 (  5)39:22 (  5)
3Lazdauskas Karolis36:38 (  1)1:16:00 (  1)
4Olišauskas Raimondas42:56 (  3)1:22:18 (  2)
5Vidzikauskas Giedrius37:19 (  3)1:22:15 (  2)
6Dambrauskaitė Eglė39:46 (  4)1:55:46 (  1)
7Paznokaitė Rasa34:31 (  3)1:56:46 (  2)
8Bartkevičienė Aušra34:14 (  3)1:56:32 (  2)
9Šimanskas Ramūnas43:33 (  5)2:40:05 (  2)
10Mačiulis Dainius36:23 (  4)2:33:09 (  1)
11Krėpšta Simonas33:47 (  1)3:13:52 (  1)
2
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU3:17:14 1Juozulevičius Mantas42:31 (  9)42:31 (  9)
2Ražaitienė Jolanta42:00 (  6)42:00 (  6)
3Alkevičius Arvydas42:08 (  6)1:24:08 (  6)
4Gvildys Jonas Gediminas43:29 (  4)1:25:29 (  6)
5Gipas Vytautas40:12 (  5)1:22:43 (  4)
6Misiūnienė Irina38:10 (  3)2:00:53 (  3)
7Gvildytė Teklė Emilija34:27 (  2)1:58:35 (  3)
8Ražaitytė Gabija33:09 (  1)1:58:38 (  3)
9Bogužinskas Tomas44:13 (  7)2:42:51 (  3)
10Veršinskas Tomas35:39 (  3)2:36:32 (  2)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas34:23 (  2)3:17:14 (  2)
3
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:21:27 1Mickus Donatas39:12 (  3)39:12 (  3)
2Grigaitė Evelina38:51 (  2)38:51 (  2)
3Petukas Arimantas42:05 (  5)1:20:56 (  3)
4Visockas Artūras43:30 (  5)1:22:21 (  3)
5Vilkauskas Tomas43:05 (11)1:22:17 (  3)
6Ambrazaitė Vesta43:17 (  5)2:04:13 (  5)
7Laurinavičiūtė Roberta33:58 (  1)1:56:15 (  1)
8Ptašekaitė Rasa34:02 (  2)1:56:23 (  1)
9Ambrazas Svajūnas37:07 (  1)2:33:30 (  1)
10Saunorius Arūnas39:45 (  9)2:43:58 (  3)
11Bacys Modestas37:29 (  5)3:21:27 (  3)
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:25:33 1Sventnickas Donatas46:48 (13)46:48 (13)
2Rūkaitė Jūratė42:54 (  8)42:54 (  8)
3Dinda Mindaugas44:30 (  8)1:27:24 (10)
4Gumenikovas Andrius41:02 (  1)1:23:56 (  4)
5Paužaitė Sandra36:10 (  2)1:22:58 (  5)
6Arlauskaitė Ernesta37:14 (  1)2:00:12 (  2)
7Stankevičiūtė Irena40:29 (10)2:04:25 (  5)
8Gulbinaitė Auksė37:43 (  8)2:05:07 (  4)
9Paužas Antanas42:37 (  3)2:47:02 (  4)
10Leliašius Egidijus41:09 (10)2:46:16 (  4)
11Stulgys Donatas38:31 (  7)3:25:33 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:30:32 1Voveris Edgaras40:47 (  6)40:47 (  6)
2Valaitė Indrė38:45 (  1)38:45 (  1)
3Striūka Algirdas51:53 (20)1:30:38 (11)
4Jurgaitis Ignas1:01:30 (23)1:40:15 (16)
5Gadliauskas Gintautas39:14 (  4)1:20:01 (  1)
6Voverienė Giedrė46:05 (10)2:06:06 (  7)
7Zacharenko Viktorija35:16 (  4)2:05:54 (  6)
8Akstinaitė Gytautė37:33 (  7)2:17:48 (  8)
9Rimkus Mantas41:14 (  2)2:47:20 (  5)
10Smilgius Audrius33:47 (  2)2:51:35 (  6)
11Pogorelovas Ruslanas38:57 (  8)3:30:32 (  5)
6
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:38:30 1Beliūnas Vytautas40:40 (  5)40:40 (  5)
2Vosyliūtė Diana42:25 (  7)42:25 (  7)
3Petrovas Lukas50:16 (19)1:30:56 (12)
4Ralys Vytautas51:12 (15)1:31:52 (11)
5Raugevičius Martynas42:29 (  8)1:24:54 (  6)
6Morkūnienė Daiva45:45 (  9)2:10:39 (  8)
7Šulčienė Jolanta42:24 (12)2:13:20 (11)
8Alšauskaitė Dainora41:46 (12)2:13:38 (  6)
9Mackonis Adolfas49:13 (11)3:02:33 (  9)
10Sadeckas Darius32:44 (  1)2:46:22 (  5)
11Šulčys Nerijus35:57 (  3)3:38:30 (  6)
7
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:40:21 1Mockūnas Leonas45:52 (12)45:52 (12)
2Sabaliauskaitė Lina55:17 (19)55:17 (19)
3Jurkaitis Gediminas45:49 (12)1:31:41 (14)
4Trakumas Valdas45:46 (  8)1:31:38 (10)
5Domarkas Gintaras40:34 (  6)1:35:51 (11)
6Trakumaitė Asta46:16 (11)2:17:54 (12)
7Zaleskienė Danutė49:20 (19)2:21:01 (13)
8Domarkienė Jolita41:59 (14)2:17:50 (  9)
9Andrėkus Saulius44:08 (  6)3:02:02 (  7)
10Sabaliauskas Giedrius36:54 (  5)2:57:55 (  7)
11Kudriavcevas Paulius38:19 (  6)3:40:21 (  7)
8
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:43:13 1Čiapas Agnius39:05 (  1)39:05 (  1)
2Baltriukaitė Ieva56:49 (20)56:49 (20)
3Michalkovskij Anton44:49 (10)1:23:54 (  5)
4Piktūrna Vidmantas45:13 (  6)1:24:18 (  5)
5Totilas Mantas48:01 (18)1:44:50 (13)
6Andriulionienė Audronė50:09 (13)2:14:03 (  9)
7Maumevičienė Arūnė49:46 (20)2:14:04 (12)
8Einikytė Reda39:17 (10)2:24:07 (11)
9Trimakas Gediminas47:58 (10)3:02:02 (  7)
10Buivydas Audrius38:56 (  7)3:03:03 (  9)
11Mikšys Julius40:10 (10)3:43:13 (  8)
9
Takas OK 4, Kaunas LTU3:50:10 1Čaplikas Laimonas47:21 (14)47:21 (14)
2Puniškytė Kristina50:57 (15)50:57 (15)
3Kamarevcevas Eduardas38:26 (  2)1:25:47 (  9)
4Mockus Pranas52:27 (16)1:39:48 (15)
5Vidzikauskas Tadas42:47 (  9)1:33:44 (  9)
6Žilovaitė Aušra50:40 (15)2:16:27 (11)
7Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė39:17 (  7)2:13:01 (10)
8Jaugėlienė Rasa36:36 (  6)2:16:24 (  7)
9Mačionis Jonas47:09 (  9)3:03:33 (10)
10Raubickas Vytenis41:48 (11)2:58:15 (  8)
11Pralgauskis Danielius46:37 (15)3:50:10 (  9)
  Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:55:04 1Barkauskas Aidas39:11 (  2)39:11 (  2)
2Litvinaitė Loreta1:21:34 (28)1:21:34 (28)
3Časas Ramūnas45:04 (11)1:24:15 (  8)
4Kulevičius Donaldas49:41 (14)1:28:52 (  8)
5Kazlauskas Tadas34:05 (  1)1:55:39 (22)
6Zelenis Vytautas37:29 (  2)2:01:44 (  4)
7Žvirblis Arvydas38:03 (  6)2:06:55 (  7)
8Rudėnas Darius36:24 (  5)2:32:03 (14)
9Petrevičius Aras54:36 (15)3:01:31 (  6)
10Ranonis Gediminas43:43 (12)3:15:46 (13)
11Ramoška Skirmantas39:18 (  9)3:55:04 (10)
10
Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTU3:57:11 1Kaunelytė Rasa1:05:11 (27)1:05:11 (27)
2Katinaitė Sandra55:03 (18)55:03 (18)
3Kubaitis Arūnas38:59 (  3)1:34:02 (15)
4Kuzminskis Tomas53:23 (18)1:48:26 (20)
5Volungevičius Mantas42:57 (10)1:48:08 (17)
6Šapalaitė Judita58:53 (23)2:32:55 (18)
7Kulbokaitė Adrija41:49 (11)2:29:57 (15)
8Remeikienė Marija43:54 (17)2:32:20 (15)
9Songinas Vytautas43:09 (  4)3:15:29 (14)
10Šilkinis Jurgis39:15 (  8)3:12:10 (12)
11Remeika Vytautas41:42 (11)3:57:11 (11)
11
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:02:21 1Masilionis Remigijus42:21 (  8)42:21 (  8)
2Eigėlytė Asta47:26 (10)47:26 (10)
3Krasauskas Vytautas48:41 (14)1:31:02 (13)
4Matukas Arvydas48:15 (11)1:30:36 (  9)
5Januškevičius Regimantas43:10 (12)1:30:36 (  8)
6Matukienė Nadežda44:27 (  6)2:15:03 (10)
7Ivanauskaitė Rasa39:20 (  8)2:09:56 (  8)
8Traubienė Aistė34:49 (  4)2:05:51 (  5)
9Lelkaitis Valdas1:04:15 (22)3:14:11 (13)
10Čiras Mindaugas56:17 (24)3:11:20 (11)
11Zaicevas Giedrius48:10 (16)4:02:21 (12)
12
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU4:03:23 1Mikšys Eugenijus52:20 (20)52:20 (20)
2Mikšytė Aušra38:54 (  3)38:54 (  3)
3Mockus Aivaras41:06 (  4)1:20:00 (  2)
4Mickus Dovydas41:08 (  2)1:20:02 (  1)
5Žymančius Valentas53:18 (22)1:45:38 (15)
6Olendraitė Ingrida44:28 (  7)2:04:28 (  6)
7Žymančiūtė Augustina44:17 (14)2:04:19 (  4)
8Čėsnaitė Joana38:31 (  9)2:24:09 (12)
9Laurinavičius Marius1:09:11 (25)3:13:39 (12)
10Daukšys Egidijus44:37 (14)3:08:46 (10)
11Mockus Vaidas49:44 (19)4:03:23 (13)
13
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:07:09 1Vilkelis Jonas1:05:30 (28)1:05:30 (28)
2Vidžiūnienė Irena1:05:47 (26)1:05:47 (26)
3Veršinskas Romualdas49:23 (15)1:54:53 (26)
4Ziaziulia Ivanas48:58 (12)1:54:28 (24)
5Vilkelis Simas48:04 (19)1:53:51 (21)
6Ambraškaitė Vaiva45:23 (  8)2:39:14 (19)
7Sipavičiūtė Jovita44:56 (15)2:39:24 (19)
8Vilkelienė Danutė44:19 (18)2:39:12 (20)
9Aranskis Artūras44:27 (  8)3:23:41 (15)
10Kvedaravičius Mindaugas36:59 (  6)3:16:23 (14)
11Boguška Dalius43:28 (12)4:07:09 (14)
14
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU4:11:47 1Jusas Mantas45:06 (11)45:06 (11)
2Čepaitienė Rūta47:47 (11)47:47 (11)
3Ūsas Linas49:29 (16)1:34:35 (16)
4Komarovas Cezijus49:26 (13)1:34:32 (12)
5Ūsas Gintautas41:24 (  7)1:29:11 (  7)
6Uckutė Giedrė51:58 (16)2:21:09 (14)
7Komisaraitytė Monika52:42 (24)2:27:14 (14)
8Jaškevičiūtė Virginija52:42 (26)2:27:17 (13)
9Valatka Andrius59:56 (20)3:27:10 (16)
10Venckūnas Juozas58:39 (25)3:25:56 (17)
11Martinkus Mantas44:37 (14)4:11:47 (15)
15
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:15:41 1Striūka Rapolas39:32 (  4)39:32 (  4)
2Bumelytė Vida52:10 (16)52:10 (16)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras44:36 (  9)1:24:08 (  6)
4Keina Linas47:49 (  9)1:27:21 (  7)
5Budriūnas Justas47:42 (17)1:39:52 (12)
6Striūkienė Birutė56:37 (22)2:20:45 (13)
7Zacharenko Julija44:11 (13)2:11:32 (  9)
8Redeckaitė Agnė43:43 (16)2:23:35 (10)
9Kesa Margus49:23 (12)3:10:08 (11)
10Kesa Nelis1:00:30 (26)3:24:05 (16)
11Šimėnas Andrius51:36 (21)4:15:41 (16)
16
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU4:18:17 1Kazlauskas Donatas50:21 (16)50:21 (16)
2Akstinienė Nida50:42 (14)50:42 (14)
3Rakštikas Povilas54:59 (24)1:45:20 (23)
4Karnavičius Jurgis48:11 (10)1:38:32 (14)
5Abramikas Kęstutis44:35 (14)1:35:17 (10)
6Mikalauskienė Daiva50:26 (14)2:25:43 (15)
7Talandienė Rasa53:49 (25)2:32:21 (16)
8Daukšienė Valerija51:06 (24)2:36:26 (17)
9Valiūnas Kostas57:14 (18)3:29:35 (19)
10Nakvosas Vidmantas44:19 (13)3:20:45 (15)
11Valiūnas Jurgis48:42 (18)4:18:17 (17)
17
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU4:34:17 1Gerasimov Andrej50:23 (17)50:23 (17)
2Apčelauskaitė Gintarė45:20 (  9)45:20 (  9)
3Mardosas Arkadijus49:58 (18)1:35:18 (17)
4Kokanka Paulius1:08:38 (25)1:53:58 (22)
5Sklizmantaitė Rasa57:55 (24)1:48:18 (18)
6Kazancevaitė Renata1:18:16 (25)2:53:34 (23)
7Michailova Lida51:11 (22)2:39:29 (20)
8Beniauskaitė Alina43:06 (15)2:37:04 (18)
9Bikulč Artūras52:46 (14)3:32:15 (20)
10Michailovas Andrius56:09 (23)3:49:43 (20)
11Kokanka Tomas44:34 (13)4:34:17 (18)
18
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU4:34:36 1Bagdonas Antanas1:00:50 (25)1:00:50 (25)
2Bagdonaitė Eidvilė50:29 (12)50:29 (12)
3Skučas Audrius52:36 (22)1:43:05 (20)
4Tautkevičius Vytautas54:44 (20)1:45:13 (19)
5Žilovas Devis44:26 (13)1:45:16 (14)
6Macijauskaitė Simona47:49 (12)2:30:54 (17)
7Balčiūnaitė Lina1:03:54 (28)2:49:07 (23)
8Sidaravičienė Aušra47:42 (23)2:32:58 (16)
9Rutkauskas Algirdas55:37 (16)3:28:35 (17)
10Zykas Andrius48:50 (17)3:37:57 (18)
11Paulauskas Vitalijus56:39 (23)4:34:36 (19)
19
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:43:54 1Ptašekas Julius42:20 (  7)42:20 (  7)
2Ptašekienė Vitalija57:51 (23)57:51 (23)
3Rūkas Gvidas58:26 (27)1:40:46 (19)
4Cikanavičius Marius53:00 (17)1:35:20 (13)
5Keinaitė Gabrielė1:08:08 (26)2:05:59 (23)
6Keinienė Laimutė53:54 (17)2:29:14 (16)
7Lupeikienė Audronė55:32 (26)2:36:18 (18)
8Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita55:01 (27)3:01:00 (22)
9Ptašekas Marius52:17 (13)3:28:35 (17)
10Zlatkus Ričardas52:17 (20)3:53:17 (21)
11Jonauskas Genadijus50:37 (20)4:43:54 (20)
20
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:50:55 1Tautkevičius Karolis49:41 (15)49:41 (15)
2Kaminskaitė Edita1:01:19 (25)1:01:19 (25)
3Skučas Vilius54:01 (23)1:43:42 (21)
4Šamanskas Sigitas53:59 (19)1:43:40 (18)
5Izokaitis Ričardas47:11 (16)1:48:30 (19)
6Jaugėlaitė Ona56:30 (21)2:40:10 (21)
7Firantienė Irena1:04:50 (29)2:48:32 (22)
8Laurynaitė Vaida55:20 (28)2:43:50 (21)
9Lionikas Tadas1:08:33 (24)3:52:23 (23)
10Uska Tomas55:19 (22)3:43:51 (19)
11Leskauskas Darius58:32 (26)4:50:55 (21)
21
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU5:01:04 1Dūda Kostas57:24 (23)57:24 (23)
2Ulevičienė Jūratė57:30 (22)57:30 (22)
3Krasuckis Rimantas46:35 (13)1:43:59 (22)
4Cicėnas Rimantas1:09:06 (26)2:06:30 (26)
5Tuleika Jurgis1:31:55 (27)2:29:25 (24)
6Krasuckienė Eglė55:35 (20)2:39:34 (20)
7Deksnienė Salvinija49:06 (18)2:55:36 (24)
8Stanevičienė Rūta46:28 (22)3:15:53 (24)
9Marozas Saulius1:06:55 (23)4:02:31 (24)
10Eimaitis Bernardas48:37 (16)4:04:30 (23)
11Sysas Algirdas56:34 (22)5:01:04 (22)
22
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU5:12:06 1Ramanauskas Linas1:01:01 (26)1:01:01 (26)
2Kutkaitė Aušrinė59:20 (24)59:20 (24)
3Kutka Rimvydas56:32 (26)1:55:52 (27)
4Gipas Kazimieras56:24 (21)1:55:44 (25)
5Pocius Remigijus46:46 (15)1:47:47 (16)
6Gipienė Ina1:13:12 (24)3:00:59 (24)
7Kutkienė Violeta40:19 (  9)2:36:03 (17)
8Gvildienė Virginija41:24 (11)2:37:16 (19)
9Gaigalas Egidijus1:09:15 (26)3:46:31 (21)
10Janušauskas Kazys1:03:10 (27)4:04:09 (22)
11Misiūnas Matas1:07:57 (27)5:12:06 (23)
23
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU5:31:40 1Sušinskas Žilvinas58:05 (24)58:05 (24)
2Bačkienė Rima53:20 (17)53:20 (17)
3Januškevičius Vytautas1:30:11 (28)2:23:31 (28)
4Sakalauskaitė Gita1:01:02 (22)1:54:22 (23)
5Stančikas Virginijus52:42 (21)1:50:47 (20)
6Mackuvienė Eglė55:22 (19)2:46:09 (22)
7Tylienė Vaiva51:37 (23)2:45:59 (21)
8Rubaževičienė Giedrė46:12 (21)3:09:43 (23)
9Rubaževičius Jurgis1:00:37 (21)3:46:46 (22)
10Oberauskas Šarūnas54:54 (21)4:04:37 (24)
11Bitautas Vitalijus1:27:03 (28)5:31:40 (24)
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Libar Andrius53:55 (22)53:55 (22)
2Daukšaitė Lauryna1:14:37 (27)1:14:37 (27)
3Mackevičius Renvaldas55:40 (25)1:49:35 (25)
4Daukšas Pauliusdsq 
5Paukštė Mindaugas1:08:01 (25) 
6Gadliauskaitė Jogailė1:23:37 (28) 
7Miškūnaitė Vida50:02 (21) 
8Kesienė Jūratė51:18 (25) 
9Jarošius Tadas59:51 (19) 
10Talandis Tomas48:17 (15) 
11Juška Giedrius57:35 (24) 
  Takas OK 5, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Grigonis Matas52:17 (19)52:17 (19)
2Radzivonaitė Ievadsq 
3Bagdonas Petras1:45:22 (29) 
4Gurvičius Jonas1:51:00 (27) 
5Baranauskas Valdas51:09 (20) 
6Mockutė Reda55:18 (18) 
7Farmonikaitė Janė47:06 (16) 
8Saulėnienė Jolanta45:53 (20) 
9Siudikas Kęstutis56:21 (17) 
10Lazdauskas Rolandas1:20:14 (29) 
11Docius Vilius58:13 (25) 
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Kundelis Algirdas51:50 (18)51:50 (18)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma39:17 (  4)39:17 (  4)
3Mažuolis Vitalis43:16 (  7)1:22:33 (  4)
4Serva Rimantasdsq 
5Aputis Artūras56:43 (23) 
6Čečinaitė Lina1:18:53 (26) 
7Vasiliauskaitė Vilma48:04 (17) 
8Servienė Rita41:51 (13) 
9Šalkauskas Algirdasdsq 
10Manaika Justinas51:30 (18) 
11Aleliūnas Vilius36:12 (  4) 
  Kopa OK 2, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Pocius Audrius53:12 (21)53:12 (21)
2Baškytė Monika50:30 (13)50:30 (13)
3Jonušas Justinas49:55 (17)1:40:25 (18)
4Barauskas Mykolas1:02:36 (24)1:53:06 (21)
5Vaišvilas Mariusdsq 
6Skeivytė Milda1:27:32 (29) 
7Tėvelis Ričardas37:22 (  5) 
8Momkus Dovydas44:38 (19) 
9Vingis Egidijusdsq 
10Baliutis Almantas1:06:28 (28) 
11Gentvilas Simonas48:14 (17) 
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Stulgys Mindaugas1:18:10 (29)1:18:10 (29)
2Paspirgėlytė Agnė56:57 (21)56:57 (21)
3Gylys Edmundas52:18 (21)1:49:15 (24)
4Markevičius Donatas45:34 (  7)1:42:31 (17)
5Paspirgėlis Algimantasdsq 
6Janulevičiūtė Justina1:21:00 (27) 
7Pupkaitė Erika56:39 (27) 
8Valutkevičiūtė Neringa1:35:56 (29) 
9Červonka Povilas1:22:48 (27) 
10Čiupas Marius52:06 (19) 
11Drungilas Pauliusdsq