Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Löfgren Tomas | SWE | Sweden | 37:22 | 4:09 |
2 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 37:27 | 4:10 |
3 |
Åslund Tobias | SWE | Sweden | 37:47 | 4:12 |
4 |
Tunis Staffan | FIN | Finland | 38:02 | 4:14 |
5 |
Gritsan Ruslan | RUS | Russia | 38:17 | 4:16 |
6 |
Osipov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 38:19 | 4:16 |
7 |
Arnesson Peter | SWE | Sweden | 38:20 | 4:16 |
8 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 38:42 | 4:18 |
9 |
Tonna Eivind Luhr | NOR | Norway | 38:47 | 4:19 |
10 |
Köngäs Teemu | FIN | Finland | 38:58 | 4:20 |
11 |
Keskinarkaus Matti | FIN | Finland | 39:00 | 4:20 |
12 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 39:03 | 4:21 |
13 |
Granath Johan | SWE | Sweden | 39:05 | 4:21 |
14 |
Gruzdev Andrey | RUS | Russia | 39:12 | 4:22 |
15 |
Kiiskinen Petri | FIN | Finland | 39:22 | 4:23 |
15 |
Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia | 39:22 | 4:23 |
17 |
Lanki Jukka | FIN | Finland | 39:23 | 4:23 |
18 |
Lilja Arto | FIN | Finland | 39:25 | 4:23 |
19 |
Vodražka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:33 | 4:24 |
20 |
Sorokin Egor | RUS | Russia | 39:58 | 4:27 |
21 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 40:02 | 4:27 |
22 |
Utkin Pavel | RUS | Russia | 40:43 | 4:32 |
23 |
Lauerman Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 40:52 | 4:33 |
24 |
Olsen Tommy | NOR | Norway | 40:59 | 4:34 |
25 |
Lund Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 41:01 | 4:34 |
26 |
Fischer Boris | SUI | Switzerland | 41:02 | 4:34 |
27 |
Leandersson Bengt | SWE | Sweden | 41:22 | 4:36 |
28 |
Messikommer Pascal | SUI | Switzerland | 41:42 | 4:38 |
29 |
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | 41:45 | 4:39 |
30 |
Šedivy Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 41:51 | 4:39 |
31 |
Erm Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 41:59 | 4:40 |
32 |
Watterdal Eirik Lien | NOR | Norway | 42:14 | 4:42 |
33 |
Zhuravel Arsen | UKR | Ukraine | 42:19 | 4:43 |
34 |
Andrejevs Dmitrijs | LAT | Latvia | 42:50 | 4:46 |
35 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 42:58 | 4:47 |
36 |
Šurgan Štefan | SVK | Slovakia | 42:59 | 4:47 |
37 |
Borys Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 43:05 | 4:48 |
38 |
Kohlschmidt Bernd | GER | Germany | 43:10 | 4:48 |
39 |
Varga Stephan | AUT | Austria | 43:16 | 4:49 |
40 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 44:09 | 4:55 |
41 |
Zvontsov Igor | BLR | Belarus | 44:23 | 4:56 |
42 |
Horie Morihiro | JPN | Japan | 44:31 | 4:57 |
43 |
Evsikov Andrei | BLR | Belarus | 45:26 | 5:03 |
44 |
Rauch Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 45:28 | 5:04 |
45 |
Pilybas Egidijus | LTU | Lithuania | 45:29 | 5:04 |
46 |
Spörry Hans Heinrich | SUI | Switzerland | 45:50 | 5:06 |
47 |
Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 45:55 | 5:07 |
48 |
Ufimtsev Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 46:02 | 5:07 |
49 |
Nurm Taavi | EST | Estonia | 46:20 | 5:09 |
50 |
Peilāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 46:59 | 5:14 |
51 |
Unger Lars Christian | NOR | Norway | 47:39 | 5:18 |
52 |
Pradel Nicola | ITA | Italy | 48:04 | 5:21 |
53 |
Lapekin Maksim | BLR | Belarus | 48:56 | 5:27 |
54 |
Putniņš Reinis | LAT | Latvia | 49:02 | 5:27 |
55 |
Ļeščovs Viktors | LAT | Latvia | 49:07 | 5:28 |
56 |
Chorni Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 49:19 | 5:29 |
57 |
Habenicht Max | AUT | Austria | 50:57 | 5:40 |
58 |
Zanoner Thomas | ITA | Italy | 51:06 | 5:41 |
59 |
Harangozo Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 51:07 | 5:41 |
60 |
Evsikau Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 51:35 | 5:45 |
61 |
Marosffy Daniel | HUN | Hungary | 52:10 | 5:48 |
62 |
Prakofiev Ruslan | BLR | Belarus | 53:15 | 5:56 |
63 |
Spörry Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 54:29 | 6:04 |
64 |
Csucs Andras | ROU | Romania | 57:49 | 6:26 |
65 |
Arkhipov Vladimir | KAZ | KAZ | 58:13 | 6:29 |
66 |
Fey Carl | USA | United States | 1:00:06 | 6:42 |
Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | dsq |