Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Druskininkai, 2007-09-01

Rezultatai

Grupė VB

Trasa 3.5 km 14 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Raugevičius Martynas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 16:38 V319:26 (14) 4:44
2
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 16:58 V319:22 (13) 4:50
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 17:24 V318:39 (11) 4:57
4
Matijošius Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 17:32 V227:15 (24) 4:59
5
Ranonis Gediminas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 17:38 V319:21 (12) 5:01
6
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 17:43 V119:30 (11) 5:02
7
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:05 V121:03 (17) 5:09
8
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 18:08 V223:03 (23) 5:09
9
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 18:10 V321:18 (16) 5:10
10
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 18:17 V220:48 (16) 5:12
11
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKopa OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:26 V219:14 (13) 5:15
12
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:27 V219:08 (12) 5:15
13
Purvys Virginijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 18:29 V120:21 (12) 5:15
14
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 18:33 V221:15 (19) 5:17
15
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 18:39 V221:11 (18) 5:18
16
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 18:49 V321:10 (15) 5:21
17
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 18:50 V121:37 (19) 5:21
18
Songinas Vytautas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 18:56 V219:51 (14) 5:23
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 19:06   5:26
19
Juodėnas Marius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 19:16 V221:01 (17) 5:29
20
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 19:21 V121:17 (18) 5:30
21
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 19:22 V120:45 (16) 5:31
21
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 19:22 V321:26 (18) 5:31
23
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 19:32 V321:55 (19) 5:33
24
Šakalys Tomas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 19:37 V122:10 (21) 5:35
25
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 19:43 V323:32 (22) 5:37
26
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 19:45 V120:22 (13) 5:37
27
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 19:47 V120:29 (15) 5:38
  Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, LJTC, Vilnius 19:49   5:38
28
Vingis Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 20:16 V321:21 (17) 5:46
29
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 20:19 V222:52 (22) 5:47
30
Oberauskas Šarūnas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:24 V322:07 (20) 5:48
31
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 20:42 V220:38 (15) 5:53
32
Mačionis Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 21:34 V122:37 (22) 6:08
33
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 21:39 V322:10 (21) 6:10
34
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 22:36 V122:00 (20) 6:26
35
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 22:45 V127:36 (24) 6:28
36
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:52 V125:42 (23) 7:05
37
Mukas Gediminas LTU  25:30 V326:21 (23) 7:15
  Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 27:32   7:50
38
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 31:26 V222:14 (20) 8:57
  Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq V120:22 (13)  

Tarpiniai laikai