Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Zarasai, 2007-10-13

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 1 d. 3.6 km 7 KP, 2 d. 2.1 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 34:4621:32 (  1)13:14 (  1)
2
Gipas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 38:0223:38 (  2)14:24 (  4)
3
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATSaldus OK 39:3125:39 (  5)13:52 (  2)
4
Grigalionis Vytautas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 42:2325:07 (  4)17:16 (16)
5
Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 43:0826:58 (  6)16:10 (  9)
6
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 43:4024:57 (  3)18:43 (20)
7
Žigas Mindaugas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 43:4327:51 (  9)15:52 (  8)
8
Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 44:3227:40 (  8)16:52 (13)
9
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 44:4027:28 (  7)17:12 (15)
10
Mikelionis Artūras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 46:4232:32 (19)14:10 (  3)
11
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 46:4628:04 (10)18:42 (19)
12
Storpirštis Karolis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 47:1628:53 (11)18:23 (17)
13
Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 47:2830:30 (14)16:58 (14)
14
Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 47:3729:02 (12)18:35 (18)
15
Uzdra Mantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 49:0632:36 (20)16:30 (11)
16
Norkus Donatas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 49:1329:38 (13)19:35 (21)
17
Voiceščuks Dāvis LATAuseklis IK 49:2633:43 (24)15:43 (  7)
18
Laigonas Vilius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 49:4334:41 (26)15:02 (  5)
19
Vaičekonis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 49:4833:06 (23)16:42 (12)
20
Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 51:2630:51 (16)20:35 (28)
21
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:3435:24 (28)16:10 (  9)
22
Vyšniauskas Arvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 52:1036:42 (30)15:28 (  6)
23
Kliukas Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 52:2331:28 (17)20:55 (29)
24
Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 52:5632:49 (22)20:07 (25)
25
Strioga Mantautas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 54:1932:42 (21)21:37 (33)
26
Pocius Edvinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 55:1533:58 (25)21:17 (31)
27
Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 55:2335:20 (27)20:03 (22)
28
Amosenko Nikita LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 57:0637:00 (33)20:06 (24)
29
Lenkutis Ignas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:5436:59 (32)20:55 (29)
30
Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:1437:49 (34)23:25 (36)
31
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:01:3230:34 (15)30:58 (43)
32
Bložis Vaidotas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:01:3838:43 (35)22:55 (35)
33
Laukaitis Erikas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:02:1839:57 (36)22:21 (34)
34
Krencius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:3941:10 (37)23:29 (37)
35
Stašaitis Deividas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:05:3044:06 (40)21:24 (32)
36
Urbonas Dainius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:06:5546:37 (44)20:18 (26)
37
Pokoniečnas Henrikas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:08:3848:16 (47)20:22 (27)
38
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:11:5246:24 (43)25:28 (39)
39
Dagilis Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:4836:58 (31)35:50 (47)
40
Lazdauskas Romanas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:14:0048:01 (45)25:59 (41)
41
Žilinskas Stasys LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:15:1048:08 (46)27:02 (42)
42
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:16:0155:57 (48)20:04 (23)
43
Katkauskas Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:19:2145:36 (42)33:45 (45)
44
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:1059:35 (51)23:35 (38)
45
Viļčinskis Igors LATStiga OK 1:23:3657:43 (50)25:53 (40)
46
Kukė Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:0536:30 (29)48:35 (51)
47
Pečiūra Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:27:4441:36 (38)46:08 (49)
48
Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:29:0132:08 (18)56:53 (55)
49
Blaževičius Eimantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:31:3644:46 (41)46:50 (50)
50
Kvietkauskas Evaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:201:00:28 (52)31:52 (44)
51
Janušis Laimonas LTU  1:37:2942:10 (39)55:19 (53)
52
Koniuchovas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:39:071:00:38 (53)38:29 (48)
53
Grubliauskis Donatas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:08:481:12:15 (54)56:33 (54)
  Nagreckis Tomas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 35:26dsq35:26 (46)
  Dambrauskas Auktumas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 50:27dsq50:27 (52)
  Lembra Sander ESTVoru 56:3456:34 (49)dns