Klubų taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2007-09-02

Rezultatai

Grupė X

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:56:37 1Juozulevičius Mantas43:49 (15) 
2Ražaitytė Gabija39:26 (  4)43:49 (  6)
3Alkevičius Arvydas35:17 (  8) 
4Gvildys Jonas Gediminas31:42 (  5) 
5Gipas Vytautas28:06 (  1)1:14:43 (  2)
6Kutkaitė Aušrinė31:51 (  3) 
7Gvildytė Teklė Emilija30:25 (  1) 
8Ražaitienė Jolanta31:38 (  4)1:46:21 (  3)
9Vidzikauskas Giedrius40:50 (  3) 
10Veršinskas Tomas36:56 (  9)2:23:49 (  2)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas32:48 (  2)2:56:37 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:56:40 1Striūka Rapolas37:57 (  2) 
2Akstinaitė Gytautė44:51 (17)44:51 (12)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras33:22 (  7) 
4Striūka Algirdas33:19 (  7) 
5Baleišis Edvardas30:01 (  4)1:14:52 (  3)
6Voverienė Giedrė33:18 (  4) 
7Zacharenko Viktorija31:39 (  3) 
8Alšauskaitė Dainora35:12 (10)1:50:04 (  4)
9Smilgius Audrius39:04 (  2) 
10Pogorelovas Ruslanas33:50 (  4)2:23:54 (  3)
11Rimkus Mantas32:46 (  1)2:56:40 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:58:53 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus44:15 (18) 
2Grigonytė Ugnė41:58 (11)44:15 (10)
3Olišauskas Raimondas33:04 (  6) 
4Skučas Audrius31:20 (  3) 
5Vidzikauskas Tadas28:12 (  2)1:15:02 (  5)
6Dambrauskaitė Eglė31:22 (  1) 
7Bartkevičienė Aušra31:06 (  2) 
8Martusevičiūtė Edita28:31 (  1)1:44:24 (  1)
9Čaplikas Laimonas38:15 (  1) 
10Lazdauskas Karolis32:27 (  3)2:22:04 (  1)
11Šimanskas Ramūnas36:49 (  6)2:58:53 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:02:25 1Gelžinis Laimonas38:38 (  6) 
2Grigaitė Evelina36:52 (  1)38:38 (  1)
3Navickas Egidijus38:06 (10) 
4Petukas Arimantas36:33 (11) 
5Ptašekaitė Rasa31:36 (  5)1:14:58 (  4)
6Ambrazaitė Vesta31:50 (  2) 
7Urbonienė Neringa32:47 (  4) 
8Baškytė Monika29:15 (  2)1:46:12 (  2)
9Urbonas Vytautas42:29 (  6) 
10Mažulis Marius28:13 (  1)2:26:42 (  4)
11Bacys Modestas35:43 (  5)3:02:25 (  4)
5
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:17:17 1Sventnickas Donatas39:10 (  9) 
2Rūkaitė Jūratė40:55 (  8)40:55 (  3)
3Dinda Mindaugas31:41 (  3) 
4Jieznys Oskaras31:04 (  1) 
5Jovaišas Rimas31:42 (  6)1:12:37 (  1)
6Stankevičiūtė Irena39:32 (11) 
7Paspirgėlytė Agnė43:13 (21) 
8Gulbinaitė Auksė32:54 (  5)1:54:04 (  5)
9Paužas Antanas40:53 (  4) 
10Gumenikovas Andrius37:38 (10)2:31:42 (  5)
11Leliašius Egidijus45:35 (19)3:17:17 (  5)
6
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:21:45 1Trimakas Gediminas43:56 (17) 
2Rybakovaitė Kristina38:15 (  2)43:56 (  8)
3Pocius Audrius32:34 (  4) 
4Piktūrna Vidmantas42:13 (23) 
5Totilas Mantas29:20 (  3)1:20:28 (  8)
6Andriulionienė Audronė43:43 (17) 
7Maumevičienė Arūnė47:22 (29) 
8Einikytė Reda33:46 (  8)2:00:38 (  7)
9Tėvelis Ričardas47:28 (15) 
10Vaišvilas Marius37:55 (12)2:42:00 (  7)
11Čiapas Agnius39:45 (  9)3:21:45 (  6)
  Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:22:51 1Barkauskas Aidas38:52 (  8) 
2Litvinaitė Loreta1:01:01 (29)1:01:01 (28)
3Šnirpūnas Vincas43:20 (21) 
4Kulevičius Donaldas37:32 (13) 
5Petrevičius Aras39:43 (24)1:40:44 (22)
6Dienys Andrius37:07 (  8) 
7Žvirblis Arvydas35:48 (  7) 
8Časas Ramūnas29:19 (  3)2:10:03 (17)
9Ranonis Gediminas42:22 (  5) 
10Kazlauskas Tadas35:32 (  6)2:45:35 (11)
11Ramoška Skirmantas37:16 (  8)3:22:51 (  7)
7
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:23:15 1Gerasimov Andrej38:20 (  4) 
2Šulčienė Jolanta39:53 (  5)39:53 (  2)
3Ralys Vytautas39:40 (14) 
4Trimailovas Justas39:22 (15) 
5Pečiūra Darius33:28 (  9)1:18:00 (  6)
6Pečiūrienė Vilma44:41 (21) 
7Mikalainytė Gabija35:51 (  8) 
8Talačkaitė Gintarė41:27 (21)1:59:27 (  6)
9Petrovas Lukas43:59 (  9) 
10Petrulis Vitalijus36:30 (  8)2:42:01 (  8)
11Kavaliauskas Regimantas41:14 (10)3:23:15 (  8)
8
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:25:56 1Bačkys Rolandas39:42 (11) 
2Traubienė Aistė41:14 (  9)41:14 (  4)
3Matukas Arvydas48:18 (28) 
4Zaicevas Giedrius31:12 (  2) 
5Januškevičius Regimantas32:04 (  7)1:28:00 (15)
6Matukienė Nadežda38:42 (10) 
7Eigėlytė Asta34:11 (  6) 
8Ivanauskaitė Rasa33:26 (  7)2:01:26 (  9)
9Jadenkus Evaldas50:58 (19) 
10Masilionis Remigijus38:59 (14)2:40:34 (  6)
11Lelkaitis Valdas45:22 (18)3:25:56 (  9)
9
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU3:27:43 1Pajaujis Svajūnas49:49 (29) 
2Aniulytė Aida44:01 (14)49:49 (20)
3Tirlikas Audrius36:22 (  9) 
4Riauba Ignas39:58 (17) 
5Lekavičius Marius36:14 (10)1:26:03 (12)
6Tirlikienė Rūta39:53 (13) 
7Aniulytė Ieva33:56 (  5) 
8Gotcaitytė Monika37:34 (14)2:03:37 (12)
9Grabauskas Edgaras42:39 (  7) 
10Kriščiūnas Gytis39:30 (15)2:43:07 (10)
11Genys Daivaras44:36 (17)3:27:43 (10)
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:28:42 1Saunorius Dainoras45:27 (20) 
2Valantinas Giedrius40:48 (  7)45:27 (13)
3Navickas Paulius31:31 (  2) 
4Nakvosas Mindaugas31:28 (  4) 
5Navickas Julius40:21 (26)1:25:48 (11)
6Vičiūnaitė Giedrė34:41 (  5) 
7Petukienė Evandželina41:42 (16) 
8Kazimieraitienė Gitana35:10 (  9)2:00:58 (  8)
9Jonušas Justinas48:40 (17) 
10Momkus Dovydas41:45 (17)2:42:43 (  9)
11Liubinskas Justinas45:59 (21)3:28:42 (11)
10
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:35:48 1Lukauskas Mindaugas43:25 (13) 
2Andrėkienė Audronė1:08:58 (30)1:08:58 (29)
3Jurkaitis Gediminas30:01 (  1) 
4Mockūnas Leonas33:10 (  6) 
5Domarkas Gintaras36:26 (11)1:45:24 (24)
6Sabaliauskaitė Rima49:51 (26) 
7Sabaliauskaitė Lina41:20 (14) 
8Zaleskienė Danutė45:15 (25)2:30:39 (26)
9Andrėkus Saulius45:11 (11) 
10Kudriavcevas Paulius29:59 (  2)3:00:38 (16)
11Sabaliauskas Giedrius35:10 (  4)3:35:48 (12)
11
Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTU3:36:43 1Volungevičius Mantas47:25 (25) 
2Kulbokaitė Adrija45:29 (18)47:25 (15)
3Jakštys Motiejus40:10 (16) 
4Katinaitė Sandra42:55 (26) 
5Kubaitis Arūnas39:10 (22)1:28:24 (16)
6Šapalaitė Judita39:36 (12) 
7Remeikienė Marija57:00 (32) 
8Preišagalavičienė Lidija38:35 (16)2:23:35 (23)
9Remeika Vytautas49:55 (18) 
10Songinas Vytautas38:17 (13)3:01:52 (19)
11Kuzminskis Tomas34:51 (  3)3:36:43 (13)
12
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU3:37:09 1Tautkevičius Vytautas48:37 (27) 
2Paznokaitė Rasa38:37 (  3)48:37 (17)
3Kireilis Saulius32:36 (  5) 
4Mockus Pranas35:13 (  9) 
5Leskauskas Darius37:46 (16)1:26:23 (13)
6Žilovaitė Aušra35:52 (  6) 
7Sidaravičienė Aušra44:40 (25) 
8Blėdaitė Laura36:58 (11)2:03:21 (11)
9Mačionis Jonas52:45 (23) 
10Pralgauskis Danielius35:37 (  7)2:51:15 (13)
11Mačiulis Dainius45:54 (20)3:37:09 (14)
13
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:37:28 1Šimėnas Andrius38:46 (  7) 
2Daukšaitė Lauryna43:58 (13)43:58 (  9)
3Rakštikas Povilas44:01 (23) 
4Staišiūnas Vytautas34:30 (  8) 
5Kesa Margus40:13 (25)1:24:11 (10)
6Redeckaitė Agnė49:45 (25) 
7Miškūnaitė Vida40:30 (11) 
8Bumelytė Vida39:07 (19)2:03:18 (10)
9Juodėnas Marius46:50 (14) 
10Budriūnas Justas42:32 (19)2:50:07 (12)
11Paukštė Mindaugas47:21 (23)3:37:28 (15)
14
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU3:39:41 1Mickus Dovydas39:40 (10) 
2Čėsnaitė Joana44:25 (16)44:25 (11)
3Žymančiūtė Augustina47:35 (27) 
4Žymančius Valentas45:04 (28) 
5Mockus Aivaras33:08 (  8)1:27:15 (14)
6Mikšytė Eglė36:08 (  7) 
7Žičkutė Laura42:10 (18) 
8Olendraitė Ingrida38:13 (15)2:06:54 (14)
9Daukšys Egidijus48:06 (16) 
10Mockus Vaidas39:42 (16)2:53:34 (14)
11Mikšys Eugenijus46:07 (22)3:39:41 (16)
15
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU3:41:24 1Marcinkevičius Robertas38:31 (  5) 
2Maciulevičiūtė Indrė51:09 (27)51:09 (24)
3Deltuva Arnas44:39 (24) 
4Deltuva Audronis45:58 (29) 
5Jarmala Vytautas40:41 (27)1:31:50 (19)
6Timukaitė Ugnė51:04 (30) 
7Radzivonaitė Ieva38:42 (10) 
8Beliūnaitė Sigita46:15 (27)2:18:05 (21)
9Raugevičius Martynas42:45 (  8) 
10Valatka Andrius37:50 (11)2:56:59 (15)
11Beliūnas Vytautas44:25 (15)3:41:24 (17)
16
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU3:45:22 1Ptašekas Julius40:23 (12) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija51:05 (25)51:05 (22)
3Saldžiūnas Zenonas45:52 (26) 
4Zlatkus Ričardas36:03 (10) 
5Cikanavičius Marius50:13 (30)1:41:18 (23)
6Keinienė Laimutė53:38 (32) 
7Saldžiūnienė Rasa44:25 (24) 
8Keinaitė Gabrielė33:19 (  6)2:14:37 (18)
9Ptašekas Marius51:21 (20) 
10Keina Linas34:49 (  5)3:02:01 (20)
11Jonauskas Genadijus43:21 (13)3:45:22 (18)
17
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:46:02 1Boguška Dalius43:50 (16) 
2Vilkelienė Danutė39:55 (  6)43:50 (  7)
3Veršinskas Romualdas42:29 (20) 
4Ziaziulia Ivanas42:19 (24) 
5Pranskevičius Stasys37:33 (14)1:22:24 (  9)
6Ambraškaitė Vaiva46:49 (22) 
7Vidžiūnienė Irena44:41 (26) 
8Veršinskienė Nijolė46:11 (26)2:08:35 (15)
9Vilkelis Jonas46:32 (13) 
10Šakalys Tomas52:54 (29)3:01:29 (18)
11Kvedaravičius Mindaugas44:33 (16)3:46:02 (19)
18
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:51:58 1Martinkus Mantas36:33 (  1) 
2Čepaitienė Rūta41:16 (10)41:16 (  5)
3Tamulionis Vytautas41:26 (18) 
4Taraskevičius Kęstutis38:55 (14) 
5Ūsas Gintautas37:20 (13)1:18:36 (  7)
6Merkevičiūtė Eglė50:14 (28) 
7Komisaraitytė Monika47:45 (30) 
8Jaškevičiūtė Virginija47:05 (30)2:05:44 (13)
9Stankevičius Saulius52:21 (21) 
10Ūsas Linas55:40 (30)3:01:24 (17)
11Pranskevičius Renatas50:34 (26)3:51:58 (20)
19
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU3:57:56 1Kazlauskas Donatas48:21 (26) 
2Daukšienė Valerija48:51 (22)48:51 (18)
3Mikalauskas Robertas39:28 (12) 
4Bagočiūnas Saulius1:01:57 (31) 
5Karnavičius Jurgis37:34 (15)1:50:18 (26)
6Avinaitė Vita50:07 (27) 
7Mikalauskienė Daiva44:04 (23) 
8Dilė Nida37:15 (13)2:27:33 (25)
9Nakvosas Vidmantas45:14 (12) 
10Valiūnas Kostas42:07 (18)3:09:40 (22)
11Abramikas Kęstutis48:16 (24)3:57:56 (21)
20
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:05:38 1Sušinskas Žilvinas47:24 (24) 
2Žilinskaitė Jonė49:52 (23)49:52 (21)
3Bačkienė Rima42:21 (19) 
4Krasauskas Vytautas40:46 (21) 
5Rubaževičius Jurgis37:52 (17)1:29:45 (18)
6Tylienė Vaiva40:45 (14) 
7Reinartaitė Vaida41:06 (13) 
8Sakalauskaitė Gita37:11 (12)2:09:16 (16)
9Stančikas Virginijus57:22 (26) 
10Oberauskas Šarūnas43:34 (20)3:05:51 (21)
11Bitautas Vitalijus59:47 (30)4:05:38 (23)
21
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:05:26 1Ulevičius Henrikas44:15 (18) 
2Ulevičienė Jūratė47:45 (21)47:45 (16)
3Tuleika Jurgis1:02:37 (33) 
4Krasuckis Rimantas44:22 (27) 
5Šimanauskas Mindaugas38:44 (21)1:46:52 (25)
6Krasuckienė Eglė41:48 (16) 
7Dūdienė Violeta42:52 (20) 
8Stanevičienė Rūta38:53 (18)2:25:45 (24)
9Paknys Raimondas59:13 (29) 
10Dūda Kostas50:19 (27)3:16:04 (24)
11Cicėnas Rimantas49:22 (25)4:05:26 (22)
22
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:07:04 1Kundelis Algirdas47:10 (21) 
2Čečinaitė Lina51:07 (26)51:07 (23)
3Strioga Mantautas45:51 (25) 
4Vaičekonis Ignas1:09:15 (32) 
5Kiela Laurynas55:58 (31)1:56:25 (30)
6Čerškutė Greta53:11 (31) 
7Servaitė Kristina43:18 (22) 
8Zigmantaitė Ieva43:19 (22)2:39:44 (28)
9Mažuolis Vitalis52:42 (22) 
10Serva Rimantas44:45 (22)3:24:29 (26)
11Šalkauskas Algirdas42:35 (11)4:07:04 (24)
23
Fortūna OK 3, Vilnius LTU4:08:41 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas43:35 (14) 
2Saženytė Eugenija51:19 (28)51:19 (25)
3Traubas Michailas53:02 (32) 
4Augustinavičius Artūras1:09:39 (33) 
5Stančikas Raimondas37:56 (18)1:53:14 (28)
6Januškevičienė Asta43:55 (19) 
7Augustinavičienė Medeina40:52 (12) 
8Pilybaitė Indrė46:36 (29)2:39:50 (29)
9Purvys Virginijus44:15 (10) 
10Jašinskas Tadas45:33 (25)3:25:23 (27)
11Jokubauskis Kęstutis43:18 (12)4:08:41 (25)
24
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:09:35 1Docius Vilius56:14 (31) 
2Kaminskaitė Edita49:55 (24)56:14 (27)
3Izokaitis Ričardas39:41 (15) 
4Šamanskas Sigitas40:35 (19) 
5Siudikas Kęstutis36:45 (12)1:32:59 (20)
6Kireilienė Dalė41:09 (15) 
7Macijauskaitė Simona41:32 (15) 
8Balčiūnaitė Lina46:35 (28)2:19:34 (22)
9Lionikas Tadas1:05:48 (32) 
10Žilovas Devis45:02 (23)3:17:50 (25)
11Šegžda Teisutis51:45 (27)4:09:35 (26)
25
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:09:44 1Pocius Remigijus49:44 (28) 
2Jaugėlienė Rasa44:05 (15)49:44 (19)
3Gipas Kazimieras52:05 (31) 
4Kutkienė Violeta40:41 (20) 
5Kutka Rimvydas41:59 (28)1:36:10 (21)
6Jaugėlaitė Ona37:10 (  9) 
7Kutkaitė Dovilė45:52 (27) 
8Gvildienė Virginija38:36 (17)2:17:35 (20)
9Janušauskas Kazys1:00:18 (30) 
10Štaupas Vilius45:22 (24)3:15:04 (23)
11Paulauskienė Renata54:40 (28)4:09:44 (27)
26
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU4:13:49 1Stulgys Mindaugas1:17:12 (32) 
2Arlauskaitė Ernesta47:23 (20)1:17:12 (31)
3Gylys Edmundas48:53 (29) 
4Paspirgėlis Algimantas39:53 (16) 
5Markevičius Donatas38:23 (19)1:55:35 (29)
6Sakalauskaitė Miglė44:28 (20) 
7Veniukevičiūtė Jolanta52:09 (31) 
8Silvanavičiūtė Livita43:35 (23)2:39:10 (27)
9Červonka Povilas58:24 (27) 
10Šimeliauskas Robertas51:16 (28)3:30:26 (28)
11Kavolynas Arnas43:23 (14)4:13:49 (28)
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU4:54:24 1Libar Andrius47:11 (22) 
2Striūkienė Birutė1:13:55 (32)1:13:55 (30)
3Kesa Nelis39:31 (13) 
4Kunigėnas Algirdas36:54 (12) 
5Jurgaitis Ignas38:24 (20)1:52:19 (27)
6Kesienė Jūratė43:49 (18) 
7Staišiūnienė Eglė41:54 (17) 
8Navickas Darius54:35 (32)2:46:54 (30)
9Juodėnas Gytis1:23:04 (33) 
10Jarošius Tadas46:56 (26)3:33:50 (29)
11Misius Gediminas1:20:34 (31)4:54:24 (29)
  Neringos SM, Neringa LTUdsq 1Rybakovas Romanas47:15 (23) 
2Černeckytė Milda43:51 (12)47:15 (14)
3Grigalionis Vytautas43:44 (22) 
4Merkelevičius Vytis40:18 (18) 
5Balnaitė Banga42:14 (29)1:29:29 (17)
6Švagždienė Regina50:40 (29) 
7Pareigytė Rūta42:14 (19) 
8Dobravolskytė Monika40:51 (20)2:14:49 (19)
9Balna Žilvinas59:10 (28) 
10Merkelevičius Vykintas1:33:33 (32)3:48:22 (30)
11Butinas Kerniusdsq 
  Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Matijošius Tomasdsq 
2Kanapkienė Živilė1:11:28 (31) 
3Šironas Andrius38:10 (11) 
4Šironas Virgilijus54:38 (30) 
5Kraujalis Audrius39:10 (22) 
6Šironaitė Agnė49:07 (24) 
7Šironaitė Marija46:44 (28) 
8Vasilevičiūtė Justina48:57 (31) 
9Bertašius Rimvydas54:59 (25) 
10Vasilevičius Juozas43:44 (21) 
11Vasilevičius Vytas37:05 (  7) 
  Medeina OK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Gipas Marijonas53:01 (30) 
2Kavaliauskaitė Aušra45:56 (19)53:01 (26)
3Preikša Augustas40:38 (17) 
4Preikša Algirdas41:19 (22) 
5Žiaukienė Daivadsq 
6Gipienė Ina47:58 (23) 
7Preikšaitė Akvilė37:57 (  9) 
8Preikšienė Laima44:07 (24) 
9Navickaitė Rūta53:51 (24) 
10Jaugėla Sigitas1:03:34 (31) 
11Milašius Julius57:47 (29) 
  Devyni OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Kokanka Tomas38:15 (  3) 
2Baleišienė Roma1:33:15 (33)1:33:15 (32)
3Ziaziulia Markas48:57 (30) 
4Kondratas Romualdas42:36 (25) 
5Michailovas Andriusdsq 
6Jonauskienė Janinadsq 
7Trakumas Valdasdsq 
8Dienys Vincentas Valdas1:11:09 (33) 
9Baleišis Kęstutis1:00:44 (31) 
10Šniras Andriusdsq