Kauno estafetė
LTU, Kluoniškiai, Kauno raj., 2007-04-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V45

Trasa 5.0 km 13 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU1:27:05 1Kazlauskas Donatas29:52 (  1)29:52 (  1)
2Valiūnas Kostas29:11 (  2)59:03 (  2)
3Abramikas Kęstutis28:02 (  1)1:27:05 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:29:40 1Jovaišas Rimas30:08 (  4)30:08 (  4)
2Paužas Antanas28:44 (  1)58:52 (  1)
3Gumenikovas Andrius30:48 (  5)1:29:40 (  2)
3
Saulė OK 2, Vilnius LTU1:32:39 1Staranevičius Algimantas30:00 (  3)30:00 (  3)
2Vasilevičius Juozas32:56 (  4)1:02:56 (  4)
3Valiūnas Jurgis29:43 (  3)1:32:39 (  3)
4
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:35:33 1Bagdonas Antanas32:54 (  8)32:54 (  8)
2Kireilis Saulius29:43 (  3)1:02:37 (  3)
3Mockus Pranas32:56 (  6)1:35:33 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:38:11 1Pranskevičius Stasys32:45 (  7)32:45 (  7)
2Ziaziulia Ivanas34:41 (  6)1:07:26 (  5)
3Vilkelis Jonas30:45 (  4)1:38:11 (  5)
6
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU1:46:57 1Sysas Algirdas34:03 (  9)34:03 (  9)
2Bikelis Vytautas38:46 (10)1:12:49 (10)
3Marozas Saulius34:08 (  7)1:46:57 (  6)
7
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:48:08 1Kutka Rimvydas37:15 (12)37:15 (12)
2Janušauskas Kazys41:53 (12)1:19:08 (12)
3Gvildys Jonas Gediminas29:00 (  2)1:48:08 (  7)
8
Krantas OK, Panevėžys LTU1:48:33 1Melaika Donatas37:34 (13)37:34 (13)
2Melaika Dainius34:13 (  5)1:11:47 (  7)
3Stunža Egidijus36:46 (  9)1:48:33 (  8)
9
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU1:49:29 1Tamulionis Vytautas37:11 (10)37:11 (10)
2Ūsas Gintautas36:11 (  7)1:13:22 (11)
3Kavaliauskas Almiras36:07 (  8)1:49:29 (  9)
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:49:39 1Pikturna Algirdas30:16 (  5)30:16 (  5)
2Baranauskas Valdas42:28 (13)1:12:44 (  9)
3Šamanskas Sigitas36:55 (10)1:49:39 (10)
10
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTU1:51:41 1Sereika Remigijus31:24 (  6)31:24 (  6)
2Čiunka Vidmantas41:01 (11)1:12:25 (  8)
3Tilvikas Edmundas39:16 (11)1:51:41 (11)
11
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:53:00 1Gadliauskas Gintautas29:54 (  2)29:54 (  2)
2Striūka Algirdas37:38 (  8)1:07:32 (  6)
3Jurgelevičius Audrius45:28 (13)1:53:00 (12)
12
Labirintas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:02:33 1Krasuckis Rimantas41:23 (14)41:23 (14)
2Paknys Raimondas38:07 (  9)1:19:30 (13)
3Dūda Kostas43:03 (12)2:02:33 (13)
13
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:07:37 1Kasiulevičius Rimvydas37:13 (11)37:13 (11)
2Grublys Algirdas44:42 (14)1:21:55 (14)
3Barauskas Mykolas45:42 (14)2:07:37 (14)
14
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:39:49 1Kviecinskas Kęstutis50:58 (15)50:58 (15)
2Kavaliauskas Saulius57:46 (16)1:48:44 (16)
3Soroka Raimondas51:05 (15)2:39:49 (15)
  Saulė OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Jovaiša Andrius1:02:35 (16)1:02:35 (16)
2Bajoriūnas Gediminas46:04 (15)1:48:39 (15)