Daugiadienės Vilnius
LTU, Vilnius, 2008-05-16

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 1 d. 3.5 km 20 KP, 2 d. 6.0 km 15 KP, 3 d. 4.7 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Parfianowicz Piotr POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:50:1429:17 (  3)47:10 (  2)33:47 (  3)
2
Jurgaitis Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:52:0132:01 (  6)49:55 (  8)30:05 (  1)
3
Taraskevičius Kęstutis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:55:4734:21 (  8)45:40 (  1)35:46 (  6)
4
Wels Dominik POLLeszno LKO 1:59:5631:56 (  5)52:39 (10)35:21 (  4)
5
Kavolynas Arnas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:00:4230:34 (  4)53:27 (11)36:41 (  7)
6
Bagdonas Petras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:02:3728:40 (  2)57:13 (15)36:44 (  8)
7
Rimkus Gedas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:04:3837:23 (12)51:41 (  9)35:34 (  5)
8
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:04:5127:50 (  1)49:48 (  7)47:13 (21)
9
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:10:4934:59 (  9)56:02 (12)39:48 (11)
10
Szmulkowski Adam POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:15:0536:45 (11)56:08 (13)42:12 (14)
11
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:17:5040:08 (15)49:38 (  6)48:04 (22)
12
Vaičekonis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:28:5844:10 (19)56:29 (14)48:19 (23)
13
Amosenko Nikita LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:29:2639:09 (14)59:20 (18)50:57 (25)
14
Kuprusevičius Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:30:1336:29 (10)1:08:32 (25)45:12 (18)
15
Nowak Bartek POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:33:2334:01 (  7)1:12:21 (29)47:01 (20)
16
Kurek Tomasz POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:33:2442:02 (18)1:06:57 (23)44:25 (15)
17
Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:37:0856:43 (30)58:20 (16)42:05 (13)
18
Jankauskas Tomas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:39:3440:38 (17)1:18:21 (32)40:35 (12)
19
Owczarek Rafał POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:39:4654:01 (28)1:00:16 (20)45:29 (19)
20
Prasał Jakub POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:39:4746:15 (20)1:08:50 (28)44:42 (16)
21
Kurek Krzysztof POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:46:1848:38 (22)1:08:40 (26)49:00 (24)
22
Katkauskas Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:48:3752:25 (26)1:02:20 (22)53:52 (27)
23
Ambroziak Dariusz POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:53:0440:09 (16)1:12:49 (30)1:00:06 (33)
24
Nagreckis Tomas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 3:07:2751:12 (24)1:18:00 (31)58:15 (31)
25
Pusvaškis Šarūnas LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 3:07:3149:35 (23)1:23:08 (34)54:48 (29)
26
Kowalski Cezary POLMazowsze, Warszawa 3:29:5156:10 (29)1:38:52 (37)54:49 (30)
27
Janušis Laimonas LTU  3:35:5859:16 (33)1:36:04 (36)1:00:38 (34)
28
Uscinski Marek POLMazowsze, Warszawa 4:26:491:00:24 (34)1:20:22 (33)2:06:03 (35)
  Ūsas Linas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:20:30dsq48:17 (  3)32:13 (  2)
  Hetman Grzegorz POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:26:44dsq48:53 (  4)37:51 (  9)
  Swęda Marcin POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:36:5938:01 (13)58:58 (17)dsq
  Strioga Mantautas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:37:1646:16 (21)dns51:00 (26)
  Majewsk Igor POLMazowsze, Warszawa 1:39:44dsq1:00:22 (21)39:22 (10)
  Kunigėnas Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:45:24dsq1:00:15 (19)45:09 (17)
  Skarbalius Mantas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:53:2458:54 (32)dsq54:30 (28)
  Hajduk Łukasz POLMazowsze, Warszawa 2:06:5358:10 (31)1:08:43 (27)dsq
  Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:07:59dsq1:08:24 (24)59:35 (32)
  Mockevičius Edminas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:25:5451:41 (25)1:34:13 (35)dsq
  Gipas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 49:03dns49:03 (  5)dns
  Maslauskas Modestas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 53:5253:52 (27)dsqdns
  Urbonas Dainius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:02:421:02:42 (35)dsqdns
  Ziaziulia Markas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys  dsqdnsdns