Lietuvos vaikų, jaunučių, jaunių komandinis čempionatas
LTU, Bražuolė, 2008-04-27

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 5.7 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 40:38 7:07
2
Kavolynas Arnas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 44:05 7:44
3
Ūsas Linas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 44:45 7:51
4
Kunigėnas Algirdas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 45:14 7:56
5
Vaitkus Lukas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 45:23 7:57
6
Bagdonas Petras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:56 8:14
7
Jurgaitis Ignas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:12 8:16
8
Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 47:55 8:24
9
Stankevičius Vilius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:59 8:25
10
Daukšas Paulius LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 48:12 8:27
11
Taraskevičius Kęstutis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:23 8:29
12
Riauba Ignas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 49:46 8:43
13
Merkelevičius Vytis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 50:26 8:50
14
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:29 8:51
15
Gipas Kazimieras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:13 8:59
16
Maišelis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 52:08 9:08
17
Cikanavičius Marius LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 55:15 9:41
18
Kuprusevičius Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:58 9:49
19
Vaičekonis Ignas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 57:52 10:09
20
Dobravolskytė Monika LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 59:59 10:31
21
Amosenko Nikita LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 1:01:24 10:46
22
Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:05:29 11:29
23
Stašaitis Deividas LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 1:07:24 11:49
24
Mikelionis Artūras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:07:35 11:51
25
Gelžinis Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:40 11:52
26
Jankauskas Tomas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:08:28 12:00
27
Rimkus Gedas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:10:27 12:21
28
Maslauskas Modestas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:13:08 12:49
29
Bložis Vaidotas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:16:56 13:29
30
Pusvaškis Šarūnas LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 1:18:10 13:42
31
Briedis Mykolas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:20:33 14:07
32
Nagreckis Tomas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:22:01 14:23
33
Katkauskas Martynas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:27:40 15:22
34
Urbonas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:46 16:27
35
Gaižiūnas Ignas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:34:12 16:31
36
Urbonas Dainius LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 1:34:52 16:38
37
Laigonas Vilius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:44:28 18:19
38
Šležas Gintaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:48:19 19:00
39
Plaipa Nerijus LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:55:43 20:18
  Vainauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai