Kauno čempionatas ir KASK taurė
LTU, Ringovės miškas, Vilkija, 2008-05-24

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 4.5 km 13 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Bagdonas Petras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:21 6:44
2
Ūsas Linas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 31:32 7:00
3
Kavolynas Arnas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 31:40 7:02
4
Riauba Ignas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 31:46 7:03
5
Jurgaitis Ignas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:48 7:04
6
Stankevičius Vilius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 32:38 7:15
7
Taraskevičius Kęstutis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 33:15 7:23
8
Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 33:27 7:26
9
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 33:36 7:28
10
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:45 7:30
11
Kunigėnas Algirdas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 33:48 7:30
12
Rimkus Gedas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 34:42 7:42
13
Maišelis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 36:43 8:09
14
Merkelevičius Vytis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 37:00 8:13
15
Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:50 8:24
16
Gipas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:05 8:54
17
Kuprusevičius Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:51 9:04
18
Nemeikštis Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:49 9:17
19
Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 43:16 9:36
20
Mikelionis Artūras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 44:30 9:53
21
Laigonas Vilius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 44:33 9:54
22
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 45:38 10:08
23
Ziaziulia Markas LTULJTC, Vilnius 46:13 10:16
24
Mockevičius Edminas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 46:35 10:21
25
Vaičekonis Ignas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 46:51 10:24
26
Strioga Mantautas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 47:51 10:38
27
Skarbalius Mantas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 47:52 10:38
28
Lenkutis Ignas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:54 10:52
29
Bučinskas Tautvydas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 50:02 11:07
30
Alaburda Justinas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 52:39 11:42
31
Pusvaškis Šarūnas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:19 12:17
32
Briedis Mykolas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 56:04 12:27
33
Baronas Gražvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 57:21 12:44
34
Cikanavičius Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 58:15 12:56
35
Dėnas Karolis LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:00:19 13:24
36
Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:43 13:42
37
Janušis Laimonas LTU  1:03:16 14:03
38
Palaitis Žygimantas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:03:33 14:07
39
Urbonas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:04:46 14:23
40
Katkauskas Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:05:36 14:34
41
Ambrasas Arimantas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 1:08:34 15:14
42
Alminas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:12:55 16:12
43
Nagreckis Tomas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:14:55 16:38
44
Vainauskas Mindaugas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:16:11 16:55
45
Jankauskas Tomas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:17:22 17:11
46
Šležas Gintaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:18:24 17:25
47
Maslauskas Modestas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:18:32 17:27
48
Urbonas Dainius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:21:44 18:09
49
Buzūnas Tomas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:42:05 22:41
50
Plaipa Nerijus LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:02:54 27:18

Tarpiniai laikai