Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Elniakampis, 2008-06-07

Rezultatai

Grupė V16A

Trasa 5.5 km 12 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kavolynas Arnas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 41:08 7:28
2
Stankevičius Vilius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 41:31 7:32
3
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 41:56 7:37
4
Maišelis Jonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 42:41 7:45
5
Jurgaitis Ignas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 44:38 8:06
6
Ūsas Linas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 45:23 8:15
7
Riauba Ignas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 47:17 8:35
8
Cikanavičius Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 50:18 9:08
9
Rimkus Gedas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 53:29 9:43
10
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:31 9:43
11
Kunigėnas Algirdas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 53:40 9:45
12
Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 55:21 10:03
13
Merkelevičius Vytis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 59:01 10:43
14
Taraskevičius Kęstutis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 59:17 10:46
15
Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:00:14 10:57
16
Bagdonas Petras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:54 11:04
17
Kuprusevičius Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:09 11:07
18
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:02:19 11:19
19
Ziaziulia Markas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:04:53 11:47
20
Katkauskas Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:05:15 11:51
21
Mockevičius Edminas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:06:57 12:10
22
Vaičekonis Ignas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:08:30 12:27
23
Nemeikštis Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:35 13:00
24
Skarbalius Mantas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:11:41 13:02
25
Mikelionis Artūras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:13:14 13:18
26
Urbonas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:15:16 13:41
27
Palaitis Žygimantas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:16:08 13:50
28
Laigonas Vilius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:17:07 14:01
29
Gelžinis Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:35 14:28
30
Alaburda Justinas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:21:02 14:44
31
Briedis Mykolas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:22:05 14:55
32
Pusvaškis Šarūnas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:22:31 15:00
33
Strioga Mantautas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:29:18 16:14
34
Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:29:20 16:14
35
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:30:21 16:25
36
Janušis Laimonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:37:04 17:38
37
Baronas Gražvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:43:12 18:45
  Lenkutis Ignas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai