Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Kaunas, 2008-09-06

Rezultatai

Grupės M14, M14B, V14, V14B

Trasa 1.7 km 12 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V14Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 9:07 5:21
2V14BLazdauskas Romanas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 9:20 5:29
3V14Preikša Augustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 9:22 5:30
4M14Preikšaitė Akvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 9:26 5:32
5V14Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 9:44 5:43
6V14Vašėta Ignas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 9:48 5:45
7V14Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 9:49 5:46
8V14BVidžiūnas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 9:59 5:52
9V14Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 10:08 5:57
10M14Blinstrubaitė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 10:14 6:01
11M14Žičkutė Laura LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 10:17 6:02
12V14Žilinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 10:26 6:08
12V14BŠpitlius Titas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 10:26 6:08
14V14Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 10:27 6:08
15V14Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 10:31 6:11
16V14Storpirštis Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 10:34 6:12
17V14Nakvosas Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 10:38 6:15
18V14Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 10:39 6:15
19M14Radzivonaitė Milda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 10:40 6:16
19V14Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 10:40 6:16
21V14Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 10:42 6:17
22V14BLaukys Martynas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 10:47 6:20
23V14Kukė Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 10:50 6:22
24V14Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 10:51 6:22
25V14BMadeikis Domas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 10:54 6:24
26V14Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 11:04 6:30
27M14Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 11:10 6:34
28V14Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 11:11 6:34
29V14Žigas Modestas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 11:13 6:35
30V14Laukaitis Erikas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 11:16 6:37
31V14BGabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 11:18 6:38
32V14BNarbutaitis Aivaras LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 11:22 6:41
33V14BOgenskas Marius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 11:27 6:44
34V14Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:29 6:45
35V14Vidugiris Modestas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:32 6:47
36V14BPaškevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 11:42 6:52
36M14Šukytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 11:42 6:52
38V14Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 11:45 6:54
38V14BKliukas Artūras LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:45 6:54
40V14BSadauskas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:02 7:04
41V14Krencius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:03 7:05
42M14Mačytė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:13 7:11
43V14BGvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:18 7:14
44M14Blinstrubaitė Skaistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:23 7:17
45V14BPokoniečnas Henrikas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 12:24 7:17
46V14Keršulis Minvydas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 12:28 7:20
47V14BGipas Augustinas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:40 7:27
48M14Vainikauskaitė Miglė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 12:51 7:33
49M14Gurvičiūtė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:52 7:34
50M14Umbražiūnaitė Saida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:58 7:37
51M14Makutėnaitė Gailė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 13:01 7:39
52M14Čerškutė Greta LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:07 7:42
53V14BBložis Vaidotas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:13 7:46
54M14Petrovaitė Julija LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 13:15 7:47
55M14Koniuchovaitė Rūta LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:20 7:50
56M14Kentraitė Onė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:28 7:55
57V14BNekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 13:29 7:55
58V14BKalvaitis Danius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 13:30 7:56
59M14Gailiušaitė Edita LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:31 7:57
60V14BKleiza Mantautas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 13:39 8:01
61V14Šnioka Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:50 8:08
62V14BKontautas Tomas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 13:52 8:09
63V14Malkevičius Paulius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 14:08 8:18
64M14Misevičiūtė Gabrielė LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 14:09 8:19
65M14Paužaitė Iveta LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 14:53 8:45
66M14Lipeikytė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:44 9:50
67M14Makselytė Dovilė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 16:55 9:57
68M14Baločkaitė Laura LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:41 10:24
69M14Kozlova Kristina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:57 11:08
70V14BBaltušis Aidas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:27 11:26
71M14Ruzaitė Asta LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 19:56 11:43
72M14Černiauskaitė Ligita LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 21:03 12:22
73M14BBaločkaitė Laura LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:24 12:35
74M14Stravinskaitė Paulina LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 21:38 12:43
75V14Norkus Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:00 15:17
76V14BRuzgas Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 26:58 15:51
77M14Nemeikštytė Gabrielė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:50 16:22
78M14Žalytė Danutė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:45 18:05
 M14Šležaitė Laima LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai