dbtopas login
Kauno taurė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Prienų šilas (Drubengis), 2008-09-27

Grupės M, V18, V35, V40

Trasa 6.8 km 16 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V18Vidzikauskas Tadas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:47 7:10
2V18Grabauskas Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 49:15 7:14
3V35Masilionis Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 52:42 7:45
4V35Jokubauskis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 54:12 7:58
5MValaitė Indrė
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas Anthill, Vilnius 55:57 8:13
6V40Petukas Arimantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 57:48 8:30
7V35Tirlikas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas 58:33 8:36
8V40Morėnas Saulius
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 59:34 8:45
9MRudzenskaitė Vilma
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 1:00:02 8:49
10V35Mackevičius Renvaldas
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas, Vilnius 1:00:42 8:55
11V40Olišauskas Raimondas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:01:14 9:00
12MMasevičiūtė Kristina
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 1:02:06 9:07
13V18Markevičius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:02:27 9:11
14V18Žemaitis Tomas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:33 9:11
15V18Skučas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:44 9:13
16MIvanauskaitė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1:04:39 9:30
17V18Jarusevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:57 9:33
18V35Šegžda Donatas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:05:00 9:33
19V40Deltuva Audronis
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Prienai 1:05:16 9:35
20MVosyliūtė Diana
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas, Vilnius 1:06:00 9:42
21MKutkaitė Aušrinė
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:21 9:45
22V18Janušis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
  1:06:41 9:48
23V18Pranskevičius Renatas
LTU
LTU
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:06:47 9:49
24V40Matukas Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 1:07:54 9:59
25V40Kesa Margus
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas, Vilnius 1:08:41 10:06
26V40Saldukas Vygintas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 1:09:28 10:12
27MŠeškevičiūtė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, Kaunas 1:10:11 10:19
28MNavickaitė Rūta
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:26 10:21
28V35Šamanskas Sigitas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:10:26 10:21
30V35Žičkis Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:10:39 10:23
31V18Jarmala Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:15:51 11:09
32MŠarkelytė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:17:03 11:19
33MGulbinaitė Auksė
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 1:18:44 11:34
34V35Drakšas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
  1:20:38 11:51
35V35Kulevičius Donaldas
LTU
LTU
Apuokas OK, Vilnius 1:20:42 11:52
36MBulovaitė Lina
LTU
LTU
Kopa OK, Klaipėda 1:21:43 12:01
37V40Vaškys Vytautas
LTU
LTU
  1:24:56 12:29
38V40Skučas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:27:16 12:50
39V35Sirvydis Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:43:50 15:16
40V18Krasauskas Laimonas
LTU
LTU
  1:52:23 16:31
41V35Veiverys Rytis
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, Kaunas 1:58:10 17:22
42V18Drakšas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
  2:00:41 17:44
43MRadzevičiūtė Rasa
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 2:11:56 19:24
 V18Pernerauskas Marius
LTU
LTU
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  
 V18Žiaukas Linas
LTU
LTU
Laipiojimo uolomis SK dsq  
 MJakniūnaitė Audronė
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas, Vilnius dsq  
 V35Paukštė Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
orienteering.lt, Vilnius dsq  
 V18Lazdauskas Karolis
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai