Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sild Timo | EST | Estonia | 25:55 | 6:28 |
2 |
Laakkonen Leo | FIN | Finland | 26:06 | 6:31 |
3 |
Kyburz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 26:33 | 6:38 |
4 |
Kodeda Štepan | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:48 | 6:42 |
5 |
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen | NOR | Norway | 27:47 | 6:56 |
6 |
Engstrand Pelle | SWE | Sweden | 27:58 | 6:59 |
7 |
Alekseyonok Aleksei | BLR | Belarus | 28:08 | 7:02 |
8 |
Masnyi Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 28:33 | 7:08 |
9 |
Klusaček Matej | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:45 | 7:11 |
10 |
Hubmann Martin | SUI | Switzerland | 29:00 | 7:15 |
11 |
Bergman Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 29:12 | 7:18 |
12 |
Nilsson Simkovics Erik | AUT | Austria | 29:39 | 7:24 |
13 |
Tullie Douglas | GBR | Great Britain | 29:55 | 7:28 |
14 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 30:03 | 7:30 |
15 |
Karimbaev Artur | RUS | Russia | 30:32 | 7:38 |
16 |
Mihailovs Kalvis | LAT | Latvia | 30:42 | 7:40 |
17 |
Haines Hector Alexander | GBR | Great Britain | 30:53 | 7:43 |
18 |
Bjugan Mathias | NOR | Norway | 30:55 | 7:43 |
19 |
Jasiński Maciej | POL | Poland | 30:57 | 7:44 |
20 |
Lützkendorf Paul | GER | Germany | 31:29 | 7:52 |
21 |
Martinez Pérez Antonio | ESP | Spain | 31:34 | 7:53 |
22 |
Kerényi Maté Kristóf | HUN | Hungary | 32:12 | 8:03 |
23 |
Martinkus Mantas | LTU | Lithuania | 32:15 | 8:03 |
24 |
Žagata Mikus | LAT | Latvia | 32:28 | 8:07 |
25 |
Pohjala Johannes | FIN | Finland | 32:55 | 8:13 |
26 |
Diogo Miguel | POR | Portugal | 33:22 | 8:20 |
27 |
Mrak Tibor Golob | SLO | Slovenia | 33:34 | 8:23 |
28 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 33:36 | 8:24 |
29 |
Panchenko Artem | UKR | Ukraine | 34:03 | 8:30 |
30 |
Boesen Andreas Hougaard | DEN | Denmark | 34:46 | 8:41 |
31 |
Truusalu Jaagup | EST | Estonia | 34:55 | 8:43 |
32 |
Abderraman Elena Nabil | ESP | Spain | 35:14 | 8:48 |
33 |
Schachner Sandro | AUT | Austria | 35:15 | 8:48 |
34 |
Simonin Nicolas | IRL | Ireland | 35:32 | 8:53 |
35 |
Valla Clément | FRA | France | 35:46 | 8:56 |
36 |
Mitchell Oliver | AUS | Australia | 36:15 | 9:03 |
37 |
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich | DEN | Denmark | 37:37 | 9:24 |
38 |
Basset Lucas | FRA | France | 38:30 | 9:37 |
39 |
Hill Colm | IRL | Ireland | 38:35 | 9:38 |
40 |
Okamoto Masashi | JPN | Japan | 39:45 | 9:56 |
41 |
Jager Simon | NZL | New Zealand | 40:29 | 10:07 |
42 |
Pittau Lorenzo | ITA | Italy | 40:48 | 10:12 |
43 |
Ross Fraser | CAN | Canada | 41:29 | 10:22 |
44 |
Morawski Jacek | POL | Poland | 41:46 | 10:26 |
45 |
Abbott Colin | CAN | Canada | 41:55 | 10:28 |
46 |
Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Lithuania | 42:33 | 10:38 |
47 |
Mcdonald Scott | NZL | New Zealand | 44:08 | 11:02 |
48 |
Hemer Dylan | RSA | Republic of South Africa | 44:56 | 11:14 |
49 |
Uno Natsuki | JPN | Japan | 45:05 | 11:16 |
50 |
Benini Jacopo | ITA | Italy | 46:18 | 11:34 |
51 |
Foppen Wouter | NED | Netherlands | 47:20 | 11:50 |
52 |
Keely Leon Russell | AUS | Australia | 48:17 | 12:04 |
53 |
Goodwin John | USA | United States | 50:05 | 12:31 |
54 |
Strat Andrew | USA | United States | 51:19 | 12:49 |
55 |
De Neyer Gilles | BEL | Belgium | 52:12 | 13:03 |
56 |
Chan Chi Pang | HKG | Hong Kong | 57:41 | 14:25 |
57 |
Cakal Ali | TUR | Turkey | 1:15:40 | 18:55 |
58 |
Öztürk Faith | TUR | Turkey | 1:23:44 | 20:56 |