EYOC long + sprint
SUI, Ruttenen, Solothurn, 2008-10-10

Rezultatai

Grupė W16

Trasa 2.1 km 14 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic 70 11:01 5:14
2
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 63 11:09 5:18
3
Aebi Marion SUISwitzerland 58 11:38 5:32
4
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 55 11:40 5:33
5
Sabirova Alina RUSRussia 53 11:54 5:40
6
Lösch Susen GERGermany 51 12:05 5:45
7
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 49 12:10 5:47
8
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 48 12:19 5:51
8
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 48 12:19 5:51
10
Tepla Karolina CZECzech Republic 46 12:21 5:52
11
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 45 12:23 5:53
12
Pavlovcova Petra CZECzech Republic 44 12:26 5:55
13
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 43 12:29 5:56
14
Costa Joana PORPortugal 42 12:33 5:58
15
Sandevoir Claire FRAFrance 41 12:38 6:00
15
Vakulenko Anna UKRUkraine 41 12:38 6:00
17
Potapova Anna RUSRussia 39 12:39 6:01
18
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 38 12:42 6:02
18
Hitz Marina SUISwitzerland 38 12:42 6:02
20
Klimkowska Hanna POLPoland 36 12:49 6:06
20
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 36 12:49 6:06
22
Basset Isia FRAFrance 34 12:53 6:08
22
Temyakova Marina RUSRussia 34 12:53 6:08
22
Peilāne Māra LATLatvia 34 12:53 6:08
25
Tommer Nora SUISwitzerland 31 12:54 6:08
26
Serdyuk Yevheniya UKRUkraine 30 12:56 6:09
27
Berger Marlies AUTAustria 29 12:57 6:10
28
Rathmann Resi GERGermany 28 12:59 6:10
29
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 27 13:00 6:11
30
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 26 13:03 6:12
31
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 25 13:08 6:15
32
Papandrea Liliana ITAItaly 24 13:11 6:16
33
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 23 13:13 6:17
34
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 22 13:14 6:18
35
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania 21 13:15 6:18
35
Grisoni Valeria ITAItaly 21 13:15 6:18
37
Buža Ilze LATLatvia 19 13:18 6:20
38
Stoyanova Nadezhda BULBulgaria 18 13:19 6:20
39
Tsvirbut Yulia BLRBelarus 17 13:21 6:21
40
Szokol Mónika HUNHungary 16 13:23 6:22
40
Nikolova Yana BULBulgaria 16 13:23 6:22
40
Röhnert Karoline GERGermany 16 13:23 6:22
43
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 13 13:25 6:23
44
Brodel Suzanne BELBelgium 12 13:26 6:23
45
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 11 13:30 6:25
46
Biller Anna GERGermany 10 13:31 6:26
47
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 9 13:34 6:27
48
Chepaeva Natalia RUSRussia 8 13:38 6:29
48
Iordanova Snezhana BULBulgaria 8 13:38 6:29
50
Ewiak Natalia POLPoland 6 13:40 6:30
50
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTULithuania 6 13:40 6:30
50
Maine Roxane FRAFrance 6 13:40 6:30
53
Jørgensen Astrid Ank DENDenmark 3 13:41 6:30
54
Tilta Sabīne LATLatvia 2 13:43 6:31
55
Lajos Luca HUNHungary 1 13:45 6:32
56
Sa Isabel PORPortugal 1 13:46 6:33
57
Kivikas Kaia ESTEstonia 1 13:47 6:33
58
Jimenez Raquél Martin ESPSpain 1 13:52 6:36
59
Coombs Kirsty GBRGreat Britain 1 13:53 6:36
60
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 1 13:58 6:39
61
Franz Giada ITAItaly 1 14:02 6:40
62
Rist Siiri ESTEstonia 1 14:10 6:44
63
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 1 14:17 6:48
64
Horvath Madalina Emilia ROURomania 1 14:27 6:52
65
Roche Fanny FRAFrance 1 14:28 6:53
65
Corcoles Maria ESPSpain 1 14:28 6:53
67
Zimmermann Marili ESTEstonia 1 14:36 6:57
68
Zaļaiskalna Beāta LATLatvia 1 14:37 6:57
69
Padilla Ruiz Marta ESPSpain 1 14:40 6:59
70
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 1 14:52 7:04
71
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 1 15:07 7:11
72
Kirk Sophie GBRGreat Britain 1 15:13 7:14
73
Longhurst Abi GBRGreat Britain 1 15:18 7:17
74
Zempléni Réka HUNHungary 1 15:36 7:25
75
Morawska Anna POLPoland 1 16:26 7:49
76
Ćosić Marija SRBSerbia 1 16:59 8:05
  Karpenko Darya UKRUkraine   dsq  
  Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania   dsq  
  Moreira Mariana PORPortugal   dsq