Kauno estafetė
LTU, Žiežmariai, 2008-03-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.2 km 20 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:07:56 1Bacys Modestas43:17 (  1)43:17 (  1)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas44:14 (  3)1:27:31 (  1)
3Mažulis Marius40:25 (  2)2:07:56 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:09:24 1Gerasimov Andrej45:30 (  5)45:30 (  5)
2Šulčys Nerijus42:41 (  1)1:28:11 (  3)
3Sadeckas Darius41:13 (  3)2:09:24 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:13:32 1Šimanskas Ramūnas49:45 (  8)49:45 (  8)
2Čaplikas Laimonas44:59 (  4)1:34:44 (  4)
3Krėpšta Simonas38:48 (  1)2:13:32 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:13:49 1Barkauskas Aidas45:04 (  3)45:04 (  3)
2Rimkus Mantas43:06 (  2)1:28:10 (  2)
3Striūkas Rapolas45:39 (  8)2:13:49 (  4)
5
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:18:38 1Mockūnas Leonas48:03 (  6)48:03 (  6)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius46:48 (  6)1:34:51 (  5)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius43:47 (  5)2:18:38 (  5)
6
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:21:01 1Raugevičius Martynas45:07 (  4)45:07 (  4)
2Marcinkevičius Robertas53:55 (15)1:39:02 (  8)
3Beliūnas Vytautas41:59 (  4)2:21:01 (  6)
7
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:23:35 1Kazlauskas Tadas48:09 (  7)48:09 (  7)
2Šalkauskas Algirdas49:51 (  8)1:38:00 (  6)
3Aleliūnas Vilius45:35 (  7)2:23:35 (  7)
8
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:36:21 1Juozulevičius Mantas50:30 (11)50:30 (11)
2Vidzikauskas Giedrius53:28 (14)1:43:58 (10)
3Bogužinskas Tomas52:23 (12)2:36:21 (  8)
9
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:38:31 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus51:33 (12)51:33 (12)
2Pralgauskis Danielius52:04 (10)1:43:37 (  9)
3Mačiulis Dainius54:54 (18)2:38:31 (  9)
10
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:38:37 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas44:59 (  2)44:59 (  2)
2Šimėnas Andrius53:04 (13)1:38:03 (  7)
3Libar Andrius1:00:34 (27)2:38:37 (10)
11
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:41:19 1Kokanka Tomas51:35 (13)51:35 (13)
2Valatka Andrius54:05 (16)1:45:40 (12)
3Michailovas Andrius55:39 (20)2:41:19 (11)
12
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:43:07 1Stulgys Mindaugas53:21 (14)53:21 (14)
2Sventnickas Donatas51:59 (  9)1:45:20 (11)
3Leliašius Egidijus57:47 (22)2:43:07 (12)
13
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:43:27 1Pranckaitis Vytautas50:16 (10)50:16 (10)
2Navikas Žygimantas1:04:37 (26)1:54:53 (15)
3Valantinas Giedrius48:34 (10)2:43:27 (13)
14
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU2:44:28 1Jauniškis Robertas1:08:04 (27)1:08:04 (27)
2Ranonis Gediminas49:47 (  7)1:57:51 (20)
3Ramoška Skirmantas46:37 (  9)2:44:28 (14)
15
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:48:16 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas58:11 (19)58:11 (19)
2Drazdauskas Laimis56:16 (17)1:54:27 (14)
3Boguška Dalius53:49 (14)2:48:16 (15)
16
radio-o.lt, Elektrėnai LTU2:51:41 1Nakvosas Mindaugas1:03:58 (21)1:03:58 (21)
2Masilionis Remigijus52:50 (11)1:56:48 (16)
3Navickas Paulius54:53 (17)2:51:41 (16)
17
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:55:46 1Lelkaitis Valdas53:34 (15)53:34 (15)
2Poznanskas Linas1:03:27 (25)1:57:01 (19)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas58:45 (25)2:55:46 (17)
18
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU3:00:49 1Urbonas Vytautas1:04:16 (24)1:04:16 (24)
2Liubinskas Justinas58:41 (20)2:02:57 (22)
3Gelžinis Laimonas57:52 (23)3:00:49 (18)
19
Jalle OK, Kaunas LTU3:01:11 1Raubickas Vytenis1:03:59 (22)1:03:59 (22)
2Tamošaitis Paulius56:16 (17)2:00:15 (21)
3Arūna Simonas1:00:56 (28)3:01:11 (19)
20
Dainava OK 4, Alytus LTU3:01:14 1Garmus Mindaugas1:03:51 (20)1:03:51 (20)
2Jieznys Oskaras52:58 (12)1:56:49 (17)
3Červonka Povilas1:04:25 (29)3:01:14 (20)
21
Sakas OK 2 Super, Šiauliai LTU3:04:18 1Milašauskas Darius1:07:55 (26)1:07:55 (26)
2Katarskis Aidas1:02:48 (23)2:10:43 (24)
3Saunorius Arūnas53:35 (13)3:04:18 (21)
22
Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTU3:09:25 1Songinas Vytautas57:16 (17)57:16 (17)
2Remeika Vytautas59:38 (22)1:56:54 (18)
3Jakštys Motiejus1:12:31 (30)3:09:25 (22)
23
Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU3:09:26 1Trakumas Valdas53:37 (16)53:37 (16)
2Andrėkus Saulius57:29 (19)1:51:06 (13)
3Laurinaitis Raimondas1:18:20 (31)3:09:26 (23)
24
LJTC, Vilnius LTU3:22:08 1Jakštys Vytautas1:22:53 (30)1:22:53 (30)
2Kantautas Marius1:03:00 (24)2:25:53 (25)
3Keina Linas56:15 (21)3:22:08 (24)
25
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:25:10 1Veršinskas Tomas1:04:13 (23)1:04:13 (23)
2Štaupas Vilius1:26:01 (29)2:30:14 (26)
3Mockus Vaidas54:56 (19)3:25:10 (25)
26
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTU3:37:34 1Tamaševičius Audrius1:20:37 (29)1:20:37 (29)
2Šilinskis Marius1:22:51 (28)2:43:28 (28)
3Vidžiūnas Nerijus54:06 (15)3:37:34 (26)
27
Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTU3:42:01 1Genys Daivaras50:00 (  9)50:00 (  9)
2Jonytis Darius1:53:23 (31)2:43:23 (27)
3Jasinskas Linas58:38 (24)3:42:01 (27)
  Dainava OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Paužaitė Sandradsqdsq
2Paužas Henrikas45:40 (  5)dsq
3Stulgys Donatas45:32 (  6)dsq
  Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Čiapas Agniusdsqdsq
2Trimakas Gediminas58:57 (21)dsq
3Totilas Mantas51:43 (11)dsq
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Béthaz Alberto57:18 (18)57:18 (18)
2Juška Giedrius1:13:17 (27)2:10:35 (23)
3Sukackas Mindaugasdsqdsq
  Šilas OK, Prienai LTUdsq 1Aranskis Artūras1:07:33 (25)1:07:33 (25)
2Arlauskas Rimvydasdsqdsq
3Kamarūnas Vytautas54:51 (16)dsq
  Ąžuolas OK 4, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Juodėnas Gytis1:24:29 (31)1:24:29 (31)
2Juškaitis Vytautas1:45:12 (30)3:09:41 (29)
3Mukas Gediminasdsqdsq
  Šilas OK, Prienai LTUdsq 1Jarmala Vytautas1:10:39 (28)1:10:39 (28)
2Jasiūnas Andriusdsqdsq
3Marcinkevičius Vidmantas1:00:12 (26)dsq