Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Elniakampis, 2008-06-08

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 5.2 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU2:26:17 1Jurgaitis Ignas46:52 (  1)46:52 (  1)
2Stankevičius Vilius53:27 (  2)1:40:19 (  1)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras45:58 (  2)2:26:17 (  1)
2
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTU2:42:34 1Cikanavičius Marius1:03:01 (  8)1:03:01 (  8)
2Maišelis Jonas50:04 (  1)1:53:05 (  3)
3Kunigėnas Algirdas49:29 (  3)2:42:34 (  2)
3
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:58:22 1Gipas Kazimieras57:02 (  6)57:02 (  6)
2Morėnas Gediminas56:58 (  3)1:54:00 (  6)
3Bagdonas Petras1:04:22 (  4)2:58:22 (  3)
4
Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas LTU3:03:59 1Riauba Ignas49:55 (  2)49:55 (  2)
2Tirlikas Martynas1:03:50 (  6)1:53:45 (  5)
3Keršulis Minvydas1:10:14 (  6)3:03:59 (  4)
5
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTU3:08:36 1Bartkevičius Algirdas54:03 (  5)54:03 (  5)
2Preikša Algirdas59:11 (  4)1:53:14 (  4)
3Kuprusevičius Rokas1:15:22 (  8)3:08:36 (  5)
6
Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTU3:14:49 1Ūsas Linas53:36 (  4)53:36 (  4)
2Taraskevičius Kęstutis59:28 (  5)1:53:04 (  2)
3Laigonas Vilius1:21:45 (10)3:14:49 (  6)
7
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU3:25:56 1Vaitkus Lukas51:20 (  3)51:20 (  3)
2Rimkus Gedas1:13:53 (  9)2:05:13 (  7)
3Skarbalius Mantas1:20:43 (  9)3:25:56 (  7)
  Viesulo SC, Klaipėda LTU3:40:22 1Briedis Mykolas1:23:33 (11)1:23:33 (11)
2Griškonis Tomas1:04:25 (  7)2:27:58 (  8)
3Viršilaitė Kristina1:12:24 (  7)3:40:22 (  8)
8
Neringos SM, Neringa LTU3:41:41 1Grigalionis Vytautas1:23:07 (10)1:23:07 (10)
2Dobravolskytė Monika1:10:58 (  8)2:34:05 (  9)
3Merkelevičius Vytis1:07:36 (  5)3:41:41 (  9)
9
Alytaus SRC, Alytus LTU3:59:01 1Mockevičius Edminas1:51:09 (13)1:51:09 (13)
2Mikelionis Artūras1:23:44 (10)3:14:53 (10)
3Kavolynas Arnas44:08 (  1)3:59:01 (10)
10
Plungės SM 2, Plungė LTU5:15:04 1Jankauskas Tomas1:18:38 (  9)1:18:38 (  9)
2Katkauskas Martynas1:57:14 (12)3:15:52 (11)
3Valauskas Osvaldas1:59:12 (11)5:15:04 (11)
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Nemeikštis Mantas1:51:07 (12)1:51:07 (12)
2Urbonas Tomas1:47:57 (11)3:39:04 (12)
  Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Vaičekonis Ignas1:02:59 (  7)1:02:59 (  7)
2Vainauskas Minaugasdsqdsq