Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Elniakampis, 2008-06-08

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.7 km 18 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK Meistrai, Šiauliai LTU2:46:28 1Bacys Modestas56:52 (  1)56:52 (  1)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas52:18 (  1)1:49:10 (  1)
3Mažulis Marius57:18 (  5)2:46:28 (  1)
2
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:51:35 1Mockūnas Leonas1:00:59 (  4)1:00:59 (  4)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius53:51 (  2)1:54:50 (  2)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius56:45 (  4)2:51:35 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:51:50 1Stulgys Donatas1:00:39 (  2)1:00:39 (  2)
2Paužaitė Sandra56:14 (  3)1:56:53 (  3)
3Paužas Henrikas54:57 (  2)2:51:50 (  3)
4
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:02:10 1Petrulis Vitalijus1:03:20 (  5)1:03:20 (  5)
2Gerasimov Andrej1:02:25 (  7)2:05:45 (  5)
3Šulčys Nerijus56:25 (  3)3:02:10 (  4)
5
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:02:29 1Striūkas Rapolas1:06:22 (  8)1:06:22 (  8)
2Rimkus Mantas57:16 (  4)2:03:38 (  4)
3Voveris Edgaras58:51 (  6)3:02:29 (  5)
6
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:08:10 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas1:04:10 (  6)1:04:10 (  6)
2Šimėnas Andrius1:02:56 (11)2:07:06 (  7)
3Barkauskas Aidas1:01:04 (  8)3:08:10 (  6)
7
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU3:09:17 1Kazlauskas Tadas1:07:06 (10)1:07:06 (10)
2Šalkauskas Algirdas59:12 (  5)2:06:18 (  6)
3Aleliūnas Vilius1:02:59 (11)3:09:17 (  7)
8
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:10:21 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus1:06:05 (  7)1:06:05 (  7)
2Mačiulis Dainius1:02:21 (  6)2:08:26 (  8)
3Čaplikas Laimonas1:01:55 (10)3:10:21 (  8)
9
Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTU3:10:47 1Remeika Vytautas1:14:27 (17)1:14:27 (17)
2Songinas Vytautas1:02:36 (  9)2:17:03 (13)
3Kuzminskis Tomas53:44 (  1)3:10:47 (  9)
10
Sakas OK Vyrukai, Šiauliai LTU3:13:31 1Vilkauskas Tomas1:10:01 (11)1:10:01 (11)
2Saunorius Arūnas1:03:55 (12)2:13:56 (10)
3Mickus Donatas59:35 (  7)3:13:31 (10)
11
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU3:22:58 1Arlauskas Rimvydas1:13:11 (16)1:13:11 (16)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas1:02:32 (  8)2:15:43 (11)
3Marcinkevičius Vidmantas1:07:15 (13)3:22:58 (11)
12
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:24:28 1Kudaba Domas1:19:42 (20)1:19:42 (20)
2Ranonis Gediminas1:02:55 (10)2:22:37 (17)
3Ramoška Skirmantas1:01:51 (  9)3:24:28 (12)
13
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:25:32 1Lelkaitis Valdas1:14:52 (18)1:14:52 (18)
2Gunnarsson Patrik1:05:36 (14)2:20:28 (16)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas1:05:04 (12)3:25:32 (13)
14
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:30:05 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas1:10:01 (11)1:10:01 (11)
2Černiavskis Miroslavas1:08:00 (16)2:18:01 (15)
3Drazdauskas Laimis1:12:04 (14)3:30:05 (14)
15
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:30:23 1Čiapas Agnius1:00:39 (  2)1:00:39 (  2)
2Vaišvilas Marius1:12:37 (18)2:13:16 (  9)
3Totilas Mantas1:17:07 (15)3:30:23 (15)
16
radio-o.lt, Elektrėnai LTU3:43:06 1Navickas Paulius1:06:24 (  9)1:06:24 (  9)
2Masilionis Remigijus1:09:23 (17)2:15:47 (12)
3Nakvosas Mindaugas1:27:19 (18)3:43:06 (16)
17
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU4:01:46 1Andrėkus Saulius1:11:24 (13)1:11:24 (13)
2Gudauskas Alfredas1:24:30 (20)2:35:54 (19)
3Laurinaitis Raimondas1:25:52 (17)4:01:46 (17)
18
Vilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. LTU5:40:44 1Libar Andrius1:34:27 (21)1:34:27 (21)
2Pusvaškis Šarūnas2:41:36 (22)4:16:03 (21)
3Stankevič Robertas1:24:41 (16)5:40:44 (18)
  Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTUdsq 1Kokanka Tomas1:12:25 (14)1:12:25 (14)
2Kokanka Paulius1:20:45 (19)2:33:10 (18)
  Arboro OK, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Pranckaitis Vytautas1:17:32 (19)1:17:32 (19)
2Navikas Žygimantas1:59:39 (21)3:17:11 (20)
3Valantinas Giedriusdsqdsq
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Stulgys Mindaugas1:12:25 (14)1:12:25 (14)
2Jovaišas Kęstutis1:04:42 (13)2:17:07 (14)
3Červonka Povilasdsqdsq
  Šilas OK, Prienai LTUdsq 1Raugevičius Martynasdsqdsq
2Marcinkevičius Robertas1:06:08 (15)dsq