Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Nida, 2009-06-19

Rezultatai

Grupė H12A

Trasa 1 d. 2.1 km 6 KP, 2 d. 2.3 km 7 KP, 3 d. 1.2 km 9 KP, 4 d. 2.4 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 55:47 14:51 (  1)18:26 (  6)6:59 (  1)15:31 (  3)
2
Titomers Endijs LATAlnis 57:52 15:54 (  3)17:29 (  3)10:47 (19)13:42 (  1)
3
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 58:03 15:09 (  2)20:29 (11)8:21 (  8)14:04 (  2)
4
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:16 17:16 (  5)17:36 (  4)7:11 (  2)16:13 (  5)
5
Slaveiks Kaspars LATAlnis 1:01:49 20:48 (14)15:26 (  1)8:48 (10)16:47 (  6)
6
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:09 18:40 (  8)17:27 (  2)8:02 (  6)21:00 (17)
7
Kukė Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:43 21:06 (15)18:54 (  7)7:33 (  4)18:10 (10)
8
Olišauskas Baltrus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:54 17:39 (  6)19:05 (  8)8:49 (11)20:21 (15)
9
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:49 20:32 (12)20:29 (11)8:33 (  9)19:15 (11)
10
Ramanis Niks LATGrundzāle 1:08:59 20:43 (13)23:02 (18)9:15 (12)15:59 (  4)
11
Slikšjānis Matīss LATGrundzāle 1:09:05 21:07 (16)19:16 (  9)10:58 (20)17:44 (  9)
12
Bebrišs Edvīns LATKapa, RRBJSS 1:09:36 18:24 (  7)21:40 (14)7:59 (  5)21:33 (20)
13
Šiliņš Aivis LATAlnis 1:15:04 25:15 (22)22:25 (16)10:17 (16)17:07 (  7)
14
Prialgauskas Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:15:17 26:21 (23)20:47 (13)10:35 (17)17:34 (  8)
15
Juška Pijus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:16:07 24:46 (20)22:29 (17)9:20 (13)19:32 (13)
16
Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:16 19:07 (10)33:23 (22)12:27 (22)19:19 (12)
17
Gedgaudas Deividas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:54 25:06 (21)20:05 (10)18:29 (24)21:14 (19)
18
Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:25:02 22:23 (18)22:05 (15)20:32 (25)20:02 (14)
19
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:27:24 26:58 (24)24:28 (19)12:13 (21)23:45 (21)
20
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:10 32:52 (25)28:23 (20)8:13 (  7)20:42 (16)
21
Snarskas Romualdas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:30:13 17:09 (  4)41:13 (24)10:45 (18)21:06 (18)
22
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:33:52 23:19 (19)33:30 (23)9:32 (14)27:31 (22)
23
Vaitkevičius Augustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:43:27 18:47 (  9)32:45 (21)13:11 (23)38:44 (24)
  Nenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:59 21:32 (17)dsq9:38 (15)28:49 (23)
  Aušra Mantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:15:00 30:5529:4314:22dns
  Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 37:22 19:37 (11)17:45 (  5)dsqdns
  Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 7:15 dnsdns7:15 (  3)dns