Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Nida, 2009-06-19

Rezultatai

Grupė HS

Trasa 7.4 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Karimbaev Artur RUSOMC 43:14 5:50
2
Lazarev Grigory RUSOMC 43:59 5:56
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 44:29 6:00
4
Shakhmetau Konstantin BLRMogilev, Mogilev 44:48 6:03
5
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 45:54 6:12
6
Jauniškis Robertas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 47:16 6:23
7
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 47:26 6:24
8
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 47:40 6:26
9
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 47:58 6:28
10
Masnyi Dmitry RUSOMC 48:06 6:30
11
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 49:14 6:39
12
Dzērve Gatis LATPurva Bridejs 50:00 6:45
13
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 50:01 6:45
14
Purvys Virginijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 50:26 6:48
15
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 51:13 6:55
16
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 51:15 6:55
17
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 51:46 6:59
18
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 54:31 7:22
19
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU 54:38 7:22
20
Vaskovich Pavel BLRMogilev, Mogilev 55:01 7:26
21
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:58 7:33
22
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 56:07 7:35
23
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 56:17 7:36
24
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 56:18 7:36
25
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 56:32 7:38
26
Navickas Julius LTUradio-o.lt, Šiauliai 56:45 7:40
26
Raubickas Vytenis LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 56:45 7:40
28
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 57:01 7:42
29
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 57:22 7:45
30
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 58:01 7:50
31
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 58:10 7:51
32
Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, LJTC, Vilnius 59:54 8:05
33
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:00:16 8:08
34
Yurok Anton BLRBSU 1:00:21 8:09
35
Yakauleu Andrei BLRBSU 1:00:48 8:12
36
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:01:00 8:14
37
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:01:26 8:18
38
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:01:51 8:21
39
Mukas Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:02:48 8:29
40
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:03:04 8:31
41
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:03:38 8:35
42
Šakalys Tomas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:04:16 8:41
43
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:04:23 8:42
44
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:04:44 8:44
45
Voiloshnikov Pavel RUSKaliningrad 1:05:03 8:47
46
Sakalauskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:06:17 8:57
47
Juodėnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:08:43 9:17
48
Lapekin Maksim BLRMogilev, Mogilev 1:09:22 9:22
49
Jasaitis Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:09:26 9:22
50
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:09:58 9:27
51
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:00 9:27
52
Čergelis Donatas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:10:16 9:29
53
Vitkauskas Vytautas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:10:51 9:34
54
Madella Remo ITASforza Italia 1:10:53 9:34
55
Šnirpūnas Vincas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:10:54 9:34
55
Guardini Daniele ITASforza Italia 1:10:54 9:34
57
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:15:22 10:11
58
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:15:24 10:11
59
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:19:35 10:45
60
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:21:16 10:58
61
Jačionis Paulius LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:24:11 11:22
62
Daukšys Modestas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:26:23 11:40
63
Bitautas Vitalijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:27:22 11:48
64
Juška Skaidrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:27:24 11:48
65
Traubas Michailas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:40:55 13:38
66
Juškaitis Vytautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:48:59 14:43
  Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai dsq  
  Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad dsq  
  Sarma Ģirts LATAuseklis IK dsq  
  Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai