Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Klaipėda, 2009-10-24

Rezultatai

Grupė H12A

Trasa 1.8 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:33 7:31
2
Wołowczyk Michał POLMazowsze 14:53 8:16
3
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:00 8:20
4
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 15:41 8:42
5
Laigonas Julius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 16:59 9:26
6
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 17:00 9:26
6
Saulėnas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:00 9:26
8
Prialgauskas Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 18:49 10:27
9
Kukė Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:13 10:40
10
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 19:22 10:45
11
Naujokaitis Žygimantas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 19:25 10:47
12
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 19:33 10:51
13
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:38 10:54
14
Stunža Domas LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 19:52 11:02
15
Naujokas Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:47 11:32
16
Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 21:18 11:50
16
Gedgaudas Deividas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:18 11:50
18
Beniušis Ernestas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 21:20 11:51
19
Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 21:46 12:05
20
Burba Justinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 21:49 12:07
21
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 22:38 12:34
22
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 23:36 13:06
  Subatavičius Šarūnas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 24:20 13:31
23
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:03 13:55
24
Olišauskas Baltrus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 25:30 14:10
25
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 25:43 14:17
26
Pacevičius Ernestas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:17 15:09
27
Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:39 15:21
  Juodelė Alanas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:13 16:13
28
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:24 16:53
29
Vaitkevičius Augustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 30:48 17:06
30
Alekna Saulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 31:28 17:28
31
Čiučiulka Emilis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:45 18:45
32
Launikonis Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:50 19:21
33
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:55 22:10
34
Alešiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:42 22:36
35
Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 43:48 24:20
36
Stonys Kristijonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 45:45 25:25
37
Ferenc Rafał POLMazowsze 56:32 31:24
  Vaidila Gustas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai