Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Klaipėda, 2009-10-24

Rezultatai

Grupė HA

Trasa 5.7 km 21 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 32:11 5:38
2
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 32:32 5:42
3
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:15 6:00
4
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 34:26 6:02
5
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUKTU-O, Jalle OK, Kaunas 34:55 6:07
6
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 35:11 6:10
7
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 35:48 6:16
8
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:31 6:24
9
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 36:37 6:25
10
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37:00 6:29
11
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 38:49 6:48
12
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 39:12 6:52
13
Raubickas Vytenis LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 39:14 6:52
14
Zykas Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:42 6:57
15
Petrauskas Giedrius LTU  39:53 6:59
16
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 40:15 7:03
17
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 40:26 7:05
18
Girčys Egidijus LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 41:11 7:13
19
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 41:19 7:14
20
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 41:33 7:17
21
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 41:45 7:19
22
Pošiūnas Andrius LTULŽŪU, Kaunas 42:28 7:27
23
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 43:04 7:33
24
Arūna Simonas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 43:31 7:38
25
Majewski Piotr POLMazowsze 43:56 7:42
26
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 44:01 7:43
27
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 44:20 7:46
28
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:54 7:52
29
Romančikas Gediminas LTUKTU-O, Kaunas 45:03 7:54
30
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 45:44 8:01
31
Adomaitis Robertas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 46:37 8:10
32
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 47:49 8:23
33
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 48:19 8:28
34
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 48:32 8:30
35
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 48:50 8:34
36
Serva Gabrielius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 50:09 8:47
37
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 50:16 8:49
38
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 51:14 8:59
39
Martišius Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 52:49 9:15
40
Spūdys Donatas LTU  53:03 9:18
41
Juodėnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 53:08 9:19
42
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 54:54 9:37
43
Jarošius Tadas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 54:59 9:38
44
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 56:52 9:58
45
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:00:13 10:33
46
Bitautas Vitalijus LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:02:56 11:02
46
Vainola Viljar ESTMercury SK 1:02:56 11:02
48
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:05:39 11:31
49
Kemundris Bernardas LTU  1:17:16 13:33

Tarpiniai laikai