Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Klaipėda, 2009-10-24

Rezultatai

Grupės D14, D65

Trasa 2.7 km 10 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1D14Sušinskaitė Jogvilė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 22:11 8:12
2D14Drągowska Maria POLMazowsze 24:47 9:10
3D14Mačytė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:22 9:23
4D14Żebrowska Barbara POLMazowsze 26:56 9:58
5D14Vainikauskaitė Miglė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:25 10:09
6D14Lipeikytė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:44 10:16
7D14Gurvičiūtė Ieva LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 29:33 10:56
8D14Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 29:37 10:58
9D14Čerškutė Greta LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 29:57 11:05
10D14Liachovičiūtė Sigita LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 30:53 11:26
11D14Maišelytė Veronika LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 31:17 11:35
12D14Blažauskaitė Julija LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:09 11:54
13D14Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:40 12:05
14D14Gailiušaitė Edita LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 33:45 12:30
15D14Jonušaitė Edita LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 34:02 12:36
16D14Milinavičiūtė Karolina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:21 12:43
17D14Lukminaitė Monika LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 34:32 12:47
18D14Koženiauskaitė Akvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:47 12:52
19D14Bargiel Monika POLMazowsze 36:02 13:20
20D14Makselytė Dovilė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 37:15 13:47
21D14Stravinskaitė Paulina LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 37:33 13:54
22D14Kairytė Kornelija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:41 13:57
23D14Maceinaitė Aušra LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 37:57 14:03
24D14Aleksaitė Karolina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 38:42 14:20
25D14Bazytė Kornelija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:14 15:38
26D14Dagytė Ieva LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 43:43 16:11
27D14Laurutytė Vaiva LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 45:06 16:42
28D14Vaitonytė Simona LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 45:48 16:57
29D14Gerulytė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:18 18:37
30D14Kazimieraitytė Gytė LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:21 19:23
31D14Sirvydė Rasa LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 53:27 19:47
32D65Preišagalavičienė Lidija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 53:56 19:58
33D14Rimdzevičiūtė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:02 20:45
34D14Širkaitė Milda LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:03:51 23:38
35D14Žemaitaitytė Aistė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:04:33 23:54
 D14Krapavickaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai