Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Klaipėda, 2009-10-24

Rezultatai

Grupės D18, H16

Trasa 4.8 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H16Zērnis Rūdolfs LATSaldus OK 28:56 6:01
2H16Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 29:10 6:04
3H16Owczarek Rafał POLMazowsze 31:13 6:30
4H16Szmulkowski Adam POLMazowsze 31:41 6:36
5H16Laigonas Vilius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 32:13 6:42
6H16Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:25 6:45
7H16Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 32:39 6:48
8H16Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 33:10 6:54
9H16Nowak Bartłomiej POLMazowsze 33:32 6:59
10H16Dudek Wojciech POLMazowsze 33:43 7:01
11H16Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 33:49 7:02
12H16Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 34:17 7:08
13H16Gipas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 35:01 7:17
14H16Prasał Jakub POLMazowsze 35:28 7:23
15H16Kokanka Paulius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 35:52 7:28
16D18Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 36:56 7:41
17D18Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:26 7:47
18H16Storpirštis Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 37:30 7:48
19H16Vaičekonis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 37:31 7:48
20H16Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 37:32 7:49
21D18Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:34 7:49
22H16Garbuliński Grzegorz POLMazowsze 38:23 7:59
23H16Laukaitis Erikas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 38:24 8:00
24H16Madeikis Domas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 38:28 8:00
25H16Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 39:16 8:10
26D18Balnaitė Banga LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 39:17 8:11
27H16Kukė Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:18 8:11
28D18Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 39:20 8:11
29D18Čėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 40:31 8:26
30H16Kurek Tomasz POLMazowsze 40:32 8:26
31H16Krencius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 40:38 8:27
32H16Pocius Edvinas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 41:01 8:32
33H16Majewski Igor POLMazowsze 41:02 8:32
34D18Olendraitė Ingrida LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 41:29 8:38
35D18Gotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 42:07 8:46
36H16Žymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 42:39 8:53
37H16Mikelionis Artūras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 43:27 9:03
38H16Uściński Marek POLMazowsze 44:28 9:15
39H16Kowalski Cezary POLMazowsze 44:33 9:16
40H16Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 44:46 9:19
41H16Ambrasas Arimantas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 44:57 9:21
42D18Kwiatkowska Olga POLMazowsze 44:58 9:22
43D18Piłkowska Alicja POLMazowsze 44:59 9:22
44H16Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:13 9:25
45D18Viršilaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 45:25 9:27
46D18Komisaraitytė Monika LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 45:44 9:31
47H16Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 45:46 9:32
48D18Barabanovaitė Karina LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:34 9:54
49H16Urbonas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 48:13 10:02
50H16Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 48:16 10:03
51H16Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 48:19 10:03
52D18Sabaliauskaitė Rima LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 48:21 10:04
53H16Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 48:26 10:05
54D18Pranytė Agneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 48:48 10:10
55H16Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 49:43 10:21
56D18Bartosiak Patrycja POLMazowsze 49:48 10:22
57D18Ambražaitė Ginta LTUradio-o.lt, Šiauliai 50:11 10:27
58H16Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 50:29 10:31
59H16Narbutaitis Aivaras LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 51:34 10:44
60H16Žigas Modestas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 51:51 10:48
61D18Nemeikšytė Rūta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:50 11:12
61D18Valantinaitė Ermina LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 53:50 11:12
63H16Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:55 11:13
64H16Kleiza Mantautas LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 54:10 11:17
65H16Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 54:32 11:21
66D18Paužaitė Ernesta LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 58:48 12:15
67H16Kliukas Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 59:21 12:21
68D18Arsentieva Daria RUSKaliningrad 1:00:01 12:30
69D18Mockutė Reda LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:53 13:06
70D18Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:02:57 13:06
71D18Kołosińska Małgorzata POLMazowsze 1:05:22 13:37
72D18Kozłowska Katarzyna POLMazowsze 1:09:15 14:25
73H16Swęda Marcin POLMazowsze 1:11:28 14:53
74H16Piktūrna Jonas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:12:31 15:06
75D18Mikalainytė Gabija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:24:46 17:39
76D18Aravičiūtė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:13 19:50

Tarpiniai laikai