Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Aukštadvaris, Lietuva, 2009-06-07

Rezultatai

Grupė V12

Trasa 2.1 km 6 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 18:31 8:37
2
Kukė Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:43 9:38
3
Olišauskas Baltrus LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 22:25 10:26
4
Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 22:37 10:31
5
Žilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:24 12:17
6
Stakeliūnas Vytautas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 26:47 12:27
7
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 27:41 12:53
8
Šamanskas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:43 12:53
9
Stunža Domas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 29:43 13:49
10
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:46 13:51
11
Žydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 30:57 14:24
12
Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 31:10 14:30
13
Vaitkevičius Augustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 33:21 15:31
14
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 33:45 15:42
15
Staišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:46 16:38
16
Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:20 16:54
17
Jakubėnas Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 37:32 17:27
18
Ezerskis Lukas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 41:06 19:07
19
Jankevičius Arnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 41:12 19:10
20
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 42:37 19:49
21
Prialgauskas Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 49:10 22:52
22
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 50:04 23:17
23
Burba Justinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 50:35 23:32
24
Čėčėnikovas Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:19 24:48
25
Ragina Paulius LTUKazlų Rūdos SC, Kazlų Rūda 55:09 25:39
26
Kalažinskas Džiugas LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 55:18 25:43
27
Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 55:39 25:53
28
Pacevičius Ernestas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:23 26:41
29
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 57:46 26:52
30
Snarskas Romualdas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 58:51 27:22
31
Skrabutėnas Deimantas LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilniaus r. 1:01:34 28:38
32
Dubikaltis Julius LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:03:35 29:34
  Indrekus Vakaris LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Beniušis Ernestas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai