Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Riešė, 2009-08-30

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 6.2 km 18 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:00:17 1Bacys Modestas41:57 (  1)41:57 (  1)
2Mickus Donatas41:54 (  3)1:23:51 (  1)
3Mažulis Marius36:26 (  2)2:00:17 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:03:09 1Gerasimov Andrej44:36 (  7)44:36 (  7)
2Šulčys Nerijus39:38 (  1)1:24:14 (  3)
3Sadeckas Darius38:55 (  6)2:03:09 (  2)
3
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:03:38 1Mockūnas Leonas43:42 (  3)43:42 (  3)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius40:27 (  2)1:24:09 (  2)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius39:29 (  8)2:03:38 (  3)
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:05:02 1Kavolynas Arnas44:33 (  6)44:33 (  6)
2Paužas Henrikas42:23 (  4)1:26:56 (  4)
3Stulgys Donatas38:06 (  3)2:05:02 (  4)
5
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:09:05 1Marcinkevičius Robertas44:08 (  5)44:08 (  5)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas43:58 (  6)1:28:06 (  6)
3Beliūnas Vytautas40:59 (  9)2:09:05 (  5)
6
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU2:12:09 1Kazlauskas Tadas49:43 (  9)49:43 (  9)
2Šalkauskas Algirdas44:03 (  7)1:33:46 (  7)
3Aleliūnas Vilius38:23 (  4)2:12:09 (  6)
7
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:14:38 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas50:39 (10)50:39 (10)
2Barkauskas Aidas44:31 (10)1:35:10 (  8)
3Rimkus Mantas39:28 (  7)2:14:38 (  7)
8
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:16:51 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus51:58 (13)51:58 (13)
2Čaplikas Laimonas49:01 (15)1:40:59 (12)
3Krėpšta Simonas35:52 (  1)2:16:51 (  8)
9
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:18:25 1Čiapas Agnius42:40 (  2)42:40 (  2)
2Jonušas Justinas44:21 (  9)1:27:01 (  5)
3Trimakas Gediminas51:24 (15)2:18:25 (  9)
10
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:21:06 1Mockus Vaidas52:57 (14)52:57 (14)
2Valantinas Giedrius46:41 (11)1:39:38 (11)
3Kokanka Tomas41:28 (10)2:21:06 (10)
11
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:30:58 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas53:50 (16)53:50 (16)
2Boguška Dalius48:52 (14)1:42:42 (13)
3Černiavskis Miroslavas48:16 (12)2:30:58 (11)
12
Gestas KSK, Vilnius LTU2:31:00 1Songinas Vytautas53:36 (15)53:36 (15)
2Kuzminskis Tomas43:06 (  5)1:36:42 (  9)
3Remeika Vytautas54:18 (18)2:31:00 (12)
13
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:33:57 1Šilo Vitalijus48:51 (  8)48:51 (  8)
2Bogužinskas Tomas48:14 (13)1:37:05 (10)
3Vidzikauskas Giedrius56:52 (22)2:33:57 (13)
14
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:36:43 1Šilinskis Marius55:41 (18)55:41 (18)
2Šumskas Gytis51:33 (17)1:47:14 (18)
3Andrašiūnas Petras49:29 (14)2:36:43 (14)
15
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU2:36:44 1Aranskis Artūras50:56 (11)50:56 (11)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas52:27 (19)1:43:23 (16)
3Marcinkevičius Vidmantas53:21 (17)2:36:44 (15)
16
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:37:04 1Mackonis Adolfas57:31 (20)57:31 (20)
2Grašys Mindaugas52:05 (18)1:49:36 (19)
3Grašys Vytautas47:28 (11)2:37:04 (16)
  Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:37:57 1Totilas Mantas56:40 (19)56:40 (19)
2Genys Daivaras46:51 (12)1:43:31 (17)
3Paukštė Mindaugas54:26 (19)2:37:57 (17)
17
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:39:48 1Stulgys Mindaugas51:49 (12)51:49 (12)
2Jieznys Oskaras51:14 (16)1:43:03 (14)
3Červonka Povilas56:45 (21)2:39:48 (18)
18
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:41:36 1Martinkus Mantas43:44 (  4)43:44 (  4)
2Pranskevičius Renatas59:38 (23)1:43:22 (15)
3Čėsna Mantas58:14 (23)2:41:36 (19)
19
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU2:46:39 1Kudaba Domas54:08 (17)54:08 (17)
2Jauniškis Robertas57:06 (22)1:51:14 (20)
3Petrevičius Aras55:25 (20)2:46:39 (20)
20
Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTU3:08:21 1Šimeliauskas Robertas1:22:56 (22)1:22:56 (22)
2Jasinskas Linas53:06 (20)2:16:02 (21)
3Leliašius Egidijus52:19 (16)3:08:21 (21)
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Juozulevičius Mantasdsqdsq
2Ramoška Skirmantas44:11 (  8)dsq
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas38:26 (  5)dsq
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ščerbavičius Edvardasdsqdsq
2Ranonis Gediminas53:34 (21)dsq
3Lelkaitis Valdas49:12 (13)dsq
  Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Milašauskas Darius57:43 (21)57:43 (21)
2Tamaševičius Audriusdsqdsq
3Gaupšas Mantas1:30:30 (24)dsq
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Gelžinis Laimonasdsqdsq
2Liubinskas Justinasdsqdsq
3Vilkauskas Tomasdsqdsq