dbtopas login
Lietuvos čemp. estafetė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Riešė, 2009-08-30

Grupės M16, M45, V55

Trasa 3.9 km 12 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Dainava OK
LTU
LTU
V55 2:01:14
1Paspirgėlis Algimantas44:16 (  5) 44:16 (  5)
2Gylys Edmundas42:22 (  3) 1:26:38 (  4)
3Dinda Mindaugas34:36 (  1) 2:01:14 (  1)
2Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:03:47
1Kutkienė Violeta39:36 (  1) 39:36 (  1)
2Žiaukienė Daiva43:15 (  5) 1:22:51 (  1)
3Gvildienė Virginija40:56 (  3) 2:03:47 (  2)
3Labirintas OK
LTU
LTU
V55 2:04:49
1Sysas Algirdas44:19 (  6) 44:19 (  6)
2Dūda Kostas41:33 (  2) 1:25:52 (  2)
3Paknys Raimondas38:57 (  2) 2:04:49 (  3)
4SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
M16 2:09:47
1Radzivonaitė Milda42:18 (  4) 42:18 (  4)
2Laucevičiūtė Justina44:39 (  7) 1:26:57 (  5)
3Lipeikytė Karolina42:50 (  4) 2:09:47 (  4)
5Devyni OK
LTU
LTU
V55 2:11:50
1Šimėnas Albertas47:42 (  9) 47:42 (  9)
2Zlatkus Ričardas40:09 (  1) 1:27:51 (  6)
3Kondratas Romualdas43:59 (  5) 2:11:50 (  5)
6Labirintas OK 2
LTU
LTU
V55 2:18:00
1Krasuckis Rimantas41:49 (  3) 41:49 (  3)
2Šimanauskas Mindaugas52:02 (11) 1:33:51 (  7)
3Eimaitis Bernardas44:09 (  6) 2:18:00 (  6)
7Devyni OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:22:15
1Ptašekienė Vitalija44:44 (  7) 44:44 (  7)
2Keinienė Laimutė49:40 (  9) 1:34:24 (  8)
3Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita47:51 (  8) 2:22:15 (  7)
8Labirintas OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:23:12
1Stanevičienė Rūta46:17 (  8) 46:17 (  8)
2Deksnienė Salvinija52:11 (12) 1:38:28 (  9)
3Ulevičienė Jūratė44:44 (  7) 2:23:12 (  8)
9Labirintas OK 3
LTU
LTU
V55 2:41:44
1Cicėnas Rimantas54:58 (10) 54:58 (10)
2Lebioda Algirdas50:45 (10) 1:45:43 (11)
3Pačkauskas Laimutis56:01 (11) 2:41:44 (  9)
10Arboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC
LTU
LTU
M16 2:49:12
1Martuzevičiūtė Martyna1:00:09 (13) 1:00:09 (13)
2Černiauskaitė Ligita56:12 (14) 1:56:21 (14)
3Roličiūtė Saulita52:51 (  9) 2:49:12 (10)
11Takas OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:50:39
1Dambrauskienė Genovaitė1:00:13 (14) 1:00:13 (14)
2Firantienė Irena54:40 (13) 1:54:53 (13)
3Sidaravičienė Aušra55:46 (10) 2:50:39 (11)
12Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC
LTU
LTU
M16 2:50:40
1Misevičiūtė Gabrielė1:11:42 (15) 1:11:42 (15)
2Stravinskaitė Paulina42:27 (  4) 1:54:09 (12)
3Paužaitė Iveta56:31 (12) 2:50:40 (12)
13Lėvuo OK
LTU
LTU
M45 2:53:06
1Michailova Lida59:52 (11) 59:52 (11)
2Stankevičiūtė Irena44:55 (  8) 1:44:47 (10)
3Veršinskienė Nijolė1:08:19 (14) 2:53:06 (13)
14Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC
LTU
LTU
M16 3:26:46
1Ruzaitė Asta59:52 (11) 59:52 (11)
2Krivickaitė Kamelija1:22:24 (15) 2:22:16 (15)
3Pranskūnaitė Sandra1:04:30 (13) 3:26:46 (14)
 Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
V55 dsq
1Kutka Rimvydas41:43 (  2) 41:43 (  2)
2Janušauskas Kazys44:30 (  6) 1:26:13 (  3)
3Pocius Remigijusdsq dsq