Klubų taurė
LTU, Pavištyčio miškas, 2009-09-06

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 9, 11 etapai 5.8 km 20 KP; 2, 3, 4, 5, 10 etapai 4.7 km 19 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 3.8 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Medeina OK Kietuoliai, Kaunas LTU3:01:31 1Bogužinskas Tomas44:09 (15) 
2Ražaitytė Gabija35:37 (  1)44:09 (  5)
3Gvildys Jonas Gediminas37:05 (  6) 
4Kukenys Egidijus36:09 (  6) 
5Semaška Darius33:30 (  2)1:17:39 (  3)
6Jaugėlaitė Ona34:34 (  3) 
7Jaugėlienė Rasa33:01 (  2) 
8Kutkaitė Aušrinė28:16 (  2)1:46:20 (  1)
9Ramoška Skirmantas40:34 (  5) 
10Gipas Vytautas33:37 (  4)2:26:29 (  1)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas35:02 (  3)3:01:31 (  1)
2
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU3:05:23 1Mickus Donatas38:38 (  1) 
2Ambrazaitė Vesta51:44 (21)51:44 (17)
3Morėnas Gediminas33:48 (  2) 
4Morėnas Saulius39:21 (11) 
5Petukas Arimantas33:33 (  3)1:25:17 (  7)
6Keinaitė Gabrielė33:27 (  2) 
7Grigaitė Evelina34:16 (  3) 
8Ptašekaitė Rasa26:13 (  1)1:52:15 (  2)
9Bacys Modestas36:39 (  1) 
10Ambrazas Svajūnas32:39 (  3)2:28:09 (  2)
11Mažulis Marius37:14 (  7)3:05:23 (  2)
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:09:43 1Kavolynas Arnas39:40 (  7) 
2Paužaitė Sandra35:46 (  2)39:40 (  3)
3Jasinskas Linas36:10 (  4) 
4Gumenikovas Andrius35:51 (  4) 
5Paužas Antanas37:30 (  8)1:17:10 (  2)
6Stankevičiūtė Irena40:22 (11) 
7Šarkelytė Rasa42:57 (12) 
8Gulbinaitė Auksė42:01 (12)1:59:11 (  3)
9Paužas Henrikas36:46 (  2) 
10Jieznys Oskaras35:31 (  7)2:34:42 (  3)
11Stulgys Donatas35:01 (  2)3:09:43 (  3)
4
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:13:04 1Gerasimov Andrej39:31 (  4) 
2Arlauskienė Ramunė45:23 (10)45:23 (10)
3Petrovas Lukas35:34 (  3) 
4Časas Ramūnas53:12 (27) 
5Pečiūra Darius36:54 (  7)1:32:43 (13)
6Šulčienė Jolanta36:12 (  5) 
7Vosyliūtė Diana35:36 (  5) 
8Martusevičiūtė Edita29:49 (  3)2:02:32 (  5)
9Šulčys Nerijus39:40 (  4) 
10Kavaliauskas Regimantas34:34 (  6)2:37:33 (  4)
11Sadeckas Darius35:31 (  4)3:13:04 (  4)
5
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:26:24 1Čiapas Agnius39:02 (  3) 
2Rybakovaitė Kristina37:05 (  3)39:02 (  1)
3Kasiulevičius Rimvydas45:57 (16) 
4Piktūrna Vidmantas45:41 (21) 
5Pocius Audrius37:50 (  9)1:23:02 (  6)
6Maumevičienė Arūnė45:07 (17) 
7Einikytė Reda35:08 (  4) 
8Baltriukaitė Ieva34:45 (  6)2:01:59 (  4)
9Jonušas Justinas46:10 (12) 
10Trimakas Gediminas36:20 (  9)2:44:04 (  5)
11Pilybas Egidijus42:20 (13)3:26:24 (  5)
6
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:30:57 1Bačkys Rolandas43:54 (12) 
2Ivanauskaitė Rasa41:13 (  7)43:54 (  4)
3Januškevičius Regimantas44:00 (14) 
4Jadenkus Evaldas35:51 (  4) 
5Maldeikis Rimantas42:17 (18)1:26:11 (  8)
6Augustinavičienė Medeina43:58 (15) 
7Matukienė Nadežda44:41 (17) 
8Traubienė Aistė36:26 (  7)2:09:54 (  7)
9Lelkaitis Valdas43:49 (  7) 
10Jokubauskis Kęstutis34:12 (  5)2:46:26 (  6)
11Ranonis Gediminas44:31 (19)3:30:57 (  6)
7
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU3:33:18 1Marcinkevičius Robertas40:23 (  8) 
2Radzivonaitė Milda44:23 (  8)44:23 (  8)
3Deltuva Arnas39:03 (  8) 
4Mockus Pranas39:08 (10) 
5Bartkevičius Algirdas33:54 (  4)1:19:31 (  4)
6Mockutė Reda43:49 (14) 
7Paužaitė Iveta44:13 (16) 
8Lipeikytė Karolina50:08 (22)2:09:39 (  6)
9Valatka Andrius45:57 (10) 
10Aranskis Artūras37:13 (11)2:49:36 (  7)
11Kamarūnas Vytautas43:42 (18)3:33:18 (  7)
8
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU3:45:43 1Kazlauskas Tadas44:12 (17) 
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma37:20 (  4)44:12 (  6)
3Serva Rimantas42:53 (12) 
4Petraitis Rolandas45:52 (22) 
5Mažuolis Vitalis45:45 (24)1:29:57 (12)
6Čerškutė Greta43:20 (12) 
7Servienė Rita44:01 (15) 
8Pranskūnaitė Sandra47:28 (20)2:17:25 (12)
9Šalkauskas Algirdas48:15 (16) 
10Kundelis Algirdas51:20 (23)3:08:45 (12)
11Aleliūnas Vilius36:58 (  6)3:45:43 (  8)
9
Lapių medžioklė SK, Šiauliai LTU3:45:51 1Navickas Julius46:03 (19) 
2Nemeikšytė Rūta57:40 (27)57:40 (23)
3Ambražas Gintautas46:48 (17) 
4Navickas Egidijus48:09 (23) 
5Vidžiūnas Nerijus39:31 (10)1:37:11 (14)
6Ambražaitė Ginta38:54 (  8) 
7Žymančiūtė Augustina39:53 (  8) 
8Dapkutė Austėja38:12 (  9)2:15:23 (11)
9Navickas Paulius43:39 (  6) 
10Navickas Julius48:33 (20)3:03:56 (  9)
11Nakvosas Mindaugas41:55 (12)3:45:51 (  9)
10
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:47:18 1Martinkus Mantas38:56 (  2) 
2Komisaraitytė Monika46:13 (11)46:13 (11)
3Janušauskas Lukas41:08 (11) 
4Laigonas Vilius39:32 (12) 
5Storpirštis Karolis36:08 (  6)1:22:21 (  5)
6Merkevičiūtė Eglė52:22 (26) 
7Martinkutė Beatričė43:37 (13) 
8Čepaitienė Rūta41:30 (11)2:10:50 (  8)
9Pranskevičius Renatas54:32 (22) 
10Taraskevičius Kęstutis53:18 (24)3:04:08 (10)
11Ūsas Linas43:10 (15)3:47:18 (10)
11
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU3:52:18 1Genys Daivaras42:35 (10) 
2Gotcaitytė Monika45:20 (  9)45:20 (  9)
3Matelytė Danutė1:02:21 (32) 
4Tirlikas Martynas44:00 (17) 
5Riauba Ignas39:58 (12)1:44:56 (20)
6Tirlikienė Rūta51:48 (24) 
7Sedeikaitė Sigutė45:05 (18) 
8Adomavičiūtė Agnė44:01 (16)2:28:57 (16)
9Kriščiūnas Gytis50:40 (18) 
10Lekavičius Marius39:46 (13)3:08:43 (11)
11Grabauskas Edgaras43:35 (17)3:52:18 (11)
12
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU3:58:22 1Valantinas Giedrius43:09 (11) 
2Valantinaitė Ermina51:07 (19)51:07 (15)
3Dulius Dominykas59:54 (29) 
4Malinauskas Lukas59:49 (31) 
5Pranckaitis Dovidas49:40 (27)1:43:03 (18)
6Roličiūtė Saulita51:01 (23) 
7Martuzevičiūtė Martyna50:34 (24) 
8Černiauskaitė Ligita37:48 (  8)2:33:32 (19)
9Mockus Vaidas45:58 (11) 
10Pranckaitis Vytautas35:43 (  8)3:17:46 (15)
11Kokanka Tomas40:36 (10)3:58:22 (12)
13
Medeina OK Šaunuoliai, Kaunas LTU3:59:45 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius44:16 (18) 
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija39:30 (  6)44:16 (  7)
3Kutka Rimvydas49:14 (19) 
4Gipas Kazimieras33:51 (  2) 
5Pocius Remigijus43:33 (21)1:28:44 (11)
6Navickaitė Rūta37:06 (  6) 
7Preikšaitė Akvilė43:41 (14) 
8Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė42:37 (14)2:11:30 (10)
9Alkevičius Arvydas50:56 (19) 
10Veršinskas Tomas36:49 (10)3:02:17 (  8)
11Juozulevičius Mantas57:28 (29)3:59:45 (13)
14
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU4:10:24 1Kazlauskas Donatas49:43 (22) 
2Daukšienė Valerija54:03 (22)54:03 (20)
3Karnavičius Jurgis49:50 (20) 
4Kavaliauskas Almiras45:23 (20) 
5Abramikas Kęstutis41:09 (15)1:39:33 (16)
6Avinaitė Vita48:35 (20) 
7Dovidenko Natalija45:46 (20) 
8Mikalauskienė Daiva45:42 (17)2:25:15 (14)
9Rudis Algimantas52:55 (21) 
10Valiūnas Jurgis42:09 (17)3:16:36 (14)
11Valiūnas Kostas53:48 (25)4:10:24 (14)
15
Oriens OK 2, Panevėžys LTU4:12:23 1Vaičekonis Ignas1:00:20 (31) 
2Zigmantaitė Ieva1:04:10 (28)1:04:10 (28)
3Vašėta Ignas48:56 (18) 
4Razickas Arūnas41:48 (14) 
5Aputis Artūras43:13 (19)1:49:16 (25)
6Šalkauskienė Virgilija46:22 (18) 
7Vaičiūnienė Renata41:01 (  9) 
8Ruzaitė Asta39:32 (10)2:28:48 (15)
9Kiela Laurynas55:02 (23) 
10Grigaliūnas Eugenijus40:01 (14)3:23:32 (16)
11Jurevičius Antanas48:51 (23)4:12:23 (15)
16
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:13:19 1Misius Gediminas52:27 (26) 
2Zacharenko Viktorija47:28 (13)52:27 (19)
3Striūka Algirdas40:02 (  9) 
4Kesa Margus42:42 (15) 
5Gadliauskas Gintautas44:54 (23)1:37:21 (15)
6Akstinaitė Gytautė35:47 (  4) 
7Daukšaitė Lauryna54:48 (28) 
8Striūkienė Birutė43:02 (15)2:24:58 (13)
9Libar Andrius55:49 (25) 
10Jurgaitis Ignas41:17 (16)3:16:12 (13)
11Paukštė Mindaugas57:07 (28)4:13:19 (16)
17
Medeina OK Sveikuoliai, Kaunas LTU4:21:51 1Misiūnas Matas1:00:03 (30) 
2Kavaliauskaitė Aušra56:01 (24)1:00:03 (26)
3Gipas Augustinas53:33 (22) 
4Jaugėla Petras52:53 (26) 
5Janušauskas Kazys49:55 (28)1:49:58 (27)
6Misiūnienė Irina39:39 (  9) 
7Kutkienė Violeta37:31 (  7) 
8Preikšienė Laima42:04 (13)2:32:02 (18)
9Misiūnas Justas56:20 (26) 
10Kutkaitė Dovilė54:16 (26)3:26:18 (17)
11Štaupas Vilius55:33 (27)4:21:51 (20)
18
Alytaus SRC, Alytus LTU4:13:33 1Leliašius Egidijus50:55 (23) 
2Arlauskaitė Ernesta51:22 (20)51:22 (16)
3Mockevičius Edminas50:06 (21) 
4Rutkauskas Audrius50:00 (24) 
5Rakauskas Irmantas49:30 (26)1:41:01 (17)
6Mažeikaitė Lukrecija55:25 (27) 
7Ciūnytė Raminta55:30 (29) 
8Makselytė Dovilė1:06:46 (30)2:47:47 (23)
9Sakalauskas Mantas56:56 (27) 
10Dainauskas Dovydas42:48 (18)3:33:21 (20)
11Červonka Povilas40:12 (  9)4:13:33 (17)
19
Jalle OK, Kaunas LTU4:18:53 1Raubickas Vytenis51:50 (24) 
2Dambrauskaitė Eglė48:49 (15)51:50 (18)
3Rutkauskas Vaidotas55:23 (25) 
4Leskauskas Darius52:20 (25) 
5Pikturna Kostas45:48 (25)1:44:12 (19)
6Budginaitė Ugnė56:32 (29) 
7Vaičiūnas Algimantas52:42 (26) 
8Macijauskaitė Simona56:33 (25)2:40:45 (21)
9Arūna Simonas44:29 (  8) 
10Jačionis Paulius55:40 (29)3:36:25 (21)
11Tamošaitis Paulius42:28 (14)4:18:53 (18)
20
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:20:23 1Šegžda Teisutis58:18 (28) 
2Izokaitytė Giedrė50:31 (18)58:18 (24)
3Izokaitis Ričardas54:48 (24) 
4Mikaitis Rimantas43:30 (16) 
5Žilovas Devis41:08 (14)1:45:19 (22)
6Sidaravičienė Aušra39:54 (10) 
7Kaminskaitė Edita50:55 (25) 
8Barabanovaitė Karina46:05 (19)2:31:24 (17)
9Šegžda Donatas1:00:20 (29) 
10Paulauskas Vitalijus40:23 (15)3:30:41 (18)
11Zykas Andrius49:42 (24)4:20:23 (19)
21
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:24:38 1Boguška Dalius41:57 (  9) 
2Vilkelytė Inga1:05:32 (29)1:05:32 (29)
3Veršinskas Romualdas54:29 (23) 
4Vilkelis Jonas41:42 (13) 
5Mikalauskas Robertas43:19 (20)1:48:51 (23)
6Drazdauskienė Jūratė1:09:59 (30) 
7Grigaliūnaitė Agnė56:51 (30) 
8Veršinskienė Nijolė1:02:19 (27)2:51:10 (25)
9Kvedaravičius Mindaugas51:06 (20) 
10Ziaziulia Ivanas50:09 (21)3:41:19 (22)
11Černiavskis Miroslavas43:19 (16)4:24:38 (21)
22
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU4:33:51 1Ulevičius Henrikas58:43 (29) 
2Ulevičienė Jūratė47:42 (14)58:43 (25)
3Eimaitis Bernardas57:17 (27) 
4Krasuckis Rimantas53:38 (28) 
5Paknys Raimondas44:46 (22)1:44:59 (21)
6Skaisgirytė Ona55:30 (28) 
7Krasuckienė Eglė48:47 (21) 
8Stanevičienė Rūta45:59 (18)2:36:50 (20)
9Sysas Algirdas1:01:00 (30) 
10Dūda Kostas54:28 (27)3:33:16 (19)
11Cicėnas Rimantas1:00:35 (30)4:33:51 (22)
23
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:34:30 1Ptašekas Julius49:07 (20) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija49:37 (17)49:37 (14)
3Kondratas Romualdas1:00:40 (30) 
4Šimėnas Albertas56:33 (29) 
5Zlatkus Ričardas51:42 (29)1:49:47 (26)
6Keinienė Laimutė47:12 (19) 
7Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita42:48 (10) 
8Lupeikienė Audronė58:53 (26)2:48:40 (24)
9Rūkas Mindaugas44:51 (  9) 
10Saldžiūnas Zenonas57:19 (30)3:45:59 (24)
11Jonauskas Genadijus48:31 (22)4:34:30 (23)
24
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU4:40:57 1Matijošius Tomas49:28 (21) 
2Vasilevičiūtė Justina1:36:38 (31)1:36:38 (31)
3Šironas Virgilijus1:01:24 (31) 
4Kraujelis Jonas44:31 (18) 
5Šironas Andrius39:55 (11)2:13:54 (31)
6Šironaitė Eglė44:21 (16) 
7Kanapkienė Živilė45:23 (19) 
8Jasaitytė Aistė55:02 (23)3:08:56 (27)
9Bertašius Rimvydas48:36 (17) 
10Vasilevičius Juozas47:28 (19)3:56:24 (25)
11Vasilevičius Vytas44:33 (20)4:40:57 (24)
25
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:54:43 1Sušinskas Žilvinas53:44 (27) 
2Reinartaitė Vaida57:10 (25)57:10 (21)
3Saženytė Eugenija57:20 (28) 
4Tylienė Vaiva58:02 (30) 
5Krasauskas Vytautas52:18 (30)1:51:46 (28)
6Sušinskaitė Jogvilė38:26 (  7) 
7Litvinaitė Loreta53:16 (27) 
8Januškevičienė Asta47:30 (21)2:44:20 (22)
9Rubaževičius Jurgis55:40 (24) 
10Oberauskas Šarūnas59:49 (31)3:44:09 (23)
11Bitautas Vitalijus1:10:34 (32)4:54:43 (25)
26
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU4:55:41 1Stulgys Mindaugas51:53 (25) 
2Pupkaitė Erika57:36 (26)57:36 (22)
3Gylys Edmundas56:48 (26) 
4Kavaliauskas Saulius1:21:04 (32) 
5Paspirgėlis Algimantas1:02:35 (32)2:12:57 (30)
6Gumenikovaitė Gintarė50:37 (22) 
7Jakaitė Kamilė1:15:58 (31) 
8Šimoliūnienė Rima1:03:25 (28)3:16:22 (28)
9Markevičius Donatas59:56 (28) 
10Čiupas Marius50:12 (22)4:16:05 (27)
11Menkevičius Almantas39:36 (  8)4:55:41 (26)
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU4:59:41 1Mukas Gediminas1:03:41 (32) 
2Juodėnas Gytis55:58 (23)1:03:41 (27)
3Germanavičius Martynas45:19 (15) 
4Nakvosas Gytis45:06 (19) 
5Kunigėnas Algirdas1:02:02 (31)2:05:43 (29)
6Juodagalvytė Agnė43:37 (13) 
7Staišiūnienė Eglė50:33 (23) 
8Miškūnaitė Vida55:43 (24)3:01:26 (26)
9Sukackas Mindaugas1:03:56 (31) 
10Kulevičius Donaldas55:04 (28)3:56:30 (26)
11Juška Giedrius1:03:11 (31)4:59:41 (27)
  Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas39:37 (  6) 
2Valaitė Indrė37:51 (  5)39:37 (  2)
3Staišiūnas Viktoras36:55 (  5) 
4Budriūnas Justas36:57 (  7) 
5Mickevičius Karolis32:45 (  1)1:14:48 (  1)
6Voverienė Giedrėdsq 
7Alšauskaitė Dainora31:33 (  1) 
8Bumelytė Vida32:14 (  5) 
9Voveris Edgaras38:21 (  3) 
10Striūkas Rapolas32:30 (  2) 
11Rimkus Mantas36:35 (  5) 
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus44:01 (14) 
2Žilovaitė Aušra47:05 (12)47:05 (12)
3Jarusevičius Mantas40:45 (10) 
4Olišauskas Raimondas35:33 (  3) 
5Šimanskas Ramūnas40:00 (13)1:27:05 (10)
6Mikaitienė Giedrė51:54 (25) 
7Puniškytė Kristina36:17 (  6) 
8Bartkevičienė Aušra30:14 (  4)2:11:28 (  9)
9Čaplikas Laimonas46:24 (13) 
10Mačiulis Dainiusdsq 
11Krėpšta Simonas32:24 (  1) 
  Versmė OK, Plungė LTUdsq 1Mockūnas Leonas39:35 (  5) 
2Domarkienė Jolitadsq 
3Kusas Aurimas32:53 (  1) 
4Trakumas Valdas33:41 (  1) 
5Vaitkus Lukas41:20 (16) 
6Domarkienė Giedrė33:26 (  1) 
7Zaleskienė Danutė42:54 (11) 
8Sabaliauskaitė Rima1:03:43 (29) 
9Jurkaitis Gediminas46:58 (14) 
10Kudriavcevas Paulius30:44 (  1) 
11Sabaliauskas Giedrius40:47 (11) 
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Grašys Mindaugas44:11 (16) 
2Talačkaitė Gintarė1:07:18 (30)1:07:18 (30)
3Trimailovas Justas38:15 (  7) 
4Maišelis Jonas38:19 (  8) 
5Totoris Valentas41:39 (17)1:48:57 (24)
6Michnovič Ina49:05 (21) 
7Pečiūrienė Vilma49:03 (22) 
8Mikalainytė Gabijadsq 
9Grašys Vytautas47:11 (15) 
10Markovas Paulius37:41 (12) 
11Mackonis Adolfas55:29 (26) 
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Gelžinis Laimonas43:56 (13) 
2Kazimieraitienė Gitana49:22 (16)49:22 (13)
3Jurgaitis Vaidas43:02 (13) 
4Vidžiūnas Paulius38:49 (  9) 
5Visockas Artūras35:27 (  5)1:26:58 (  9)
6Pranytė Agnetadsq 
7Vidžiūnienė Irenadsq 
8Vičiūnaitė Giedrėdsq 
9Šumskas Gytis1:57:05 (32) 
10Andrašiūnas Petras53:43 (25) 
11Urbonas Vytautas48:05 (21)