EYOC long + sprint
SRB, Kopaonik, 2009-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 6.6 km 20 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 70 50:57 7:43
2
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 63 52:20 7:56
3
Nørskov Thor DENDenmark 58 52:36 7:58
4
Selezniov Volodymyr UKRUkraine 55 53:01 8:02
5
Hubaček Michal CZECzech Republic 53 53:20 8:05
6
Kazal Marton HUNHungary 51 53:40 8:08
7
Ļubinskis Valters LATLatvia 49 54:12 8:13
8
Kļaviņš Ivars LATLatvia 48 55:05 8:21
9
Tantserev Maxim RUSRussia 47 55:48 8:27
10
Hägler Niklaus SUISwitzerland 46 55:52 8:28
11
Crickmore Jonathan Peter GBRGreat Britain 45 56:18 8:32
12
Schneider Florian SUISwitzerland 44 56:57 8:38
13
Horvath Marcell HUNHungary 43 57:00 8:38
14
Gorodetskiy Valentin RUSRussia 42 57:11 8:40
15
Chloupek Adam CZECzech Republic 41 57:51 8:46
16
Makeichik Alexandr RUSRussia 40 58:00 8:47
17
Sokolskyy Mykyta UKRUkraine 39 58:40 8:53
18
Silva Luis PORPortugal 38 58:41 8:53
19
Kolehmainen Valtteri GERGermany 37 1:00:12 9:07
20
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 36 1:00:44 9:12
21
Lebet Alexandre SUISwitzerland 35 1:00:46 9:12
22
Bray Peter GBRGreat Britain 34 1:01:07 9:16
23
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 33 1:01:16 9:17
24
Byshevets Oleksii UKRUkraine 32 1:01:23 9:18
25
Franko David SVKSlovakia 31 1:02:07 9:25
26
Curzio Samuele ITAItaly 30 1:03:13 9:35
27
Polovinko Andrii UKRUkraine 29 1:03:17 9:35
28
Sanchez Serrano Luis ESPSpain 28 1:03:44 9:39
29
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 27 1:04:22 9:45
30
Tamarri Emilio ITAItaly 26 1:04:29 9:46
31
Joly Philippe FRAFrance 25 1:05:00 9:51
32
Sulyok Abel HUNHungary 24 1:05:15 9:53
33
Niewiedziała Robert POLPoland 23 1:05:19 9:54
34
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 22 1:05:21 9:54
35
Zērnis Rūdolfs LATLatvia 21 1:05:34 9:56
36
Panker Björn ESTEstonia 20 1:05:47 9:58
37
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTULithuania 19 1:06:06 10:01
38
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 18 1:06:17 10:03
39
Benham Jack GBRGreat Britain 17 1:06:54 10:08
40
Wenger Simon SUISwitzerland 16 1:07:38 10:15
41
Dišlers Dāvis LATLatvia 15 1:07:49 10:17
42
Yakusevich Mikalai BLRBelarus 14 1:07:53 10:17
43
Laugesaar Tõnis ESTEstonia 13 1:08:37 10:24
44
Sørensen Mikkel DENDenmark 12 1:08:43 10:25
45
Vlaskovski Aleksandar BULBulgaria 11 1:09:12 10:29
46
Ruiz Pedro Morales ESPSpain 10 1:09:22 10:31
47
Paskalev Valentin BULBulgaria 9 1:10:02 10:37
48
Vamporov Slav BULBulgaria 8 1:10:07 10:37
49
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 7 1:10:44 10:43
50
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 6 1:10:59 10:45
51
Nagy Attila HUNHungary 5 1:11:16 10:48
52
Avedikian Vincent FRAFrance 4 1:11:26 10:49
53
Siemmeister Michael AUTAustria 3 1:11:33 10:50
54
Gillet Julien BELBelgium 2 1:11:58 10:54
55
Khatsian Aliaksandr BLRBelarus 1 1:12:15 10:57
56
Morėnas Gediminas LTULithuania 1 1:13:15 11:06
57
Millar Jack IRLIreland 1 1:14:36 11:18
58
Corbett Cillin IRLIreland 1 1:14:40 11:19
59
Miguel Rafael PORPortugal 1 1:14:43 11:19
60
Jasiński Witold POLPoland 1 1:16:06 11:32
61
Van Bouwel Kristof BELBelgium 1 1:17:09 11:41
62
Mercar Alex Dorin ROURomania 1 1:17:14 11:42
63
Kirjanen Kristjan Martin ESTEstonia 1 1:19:05 11:59
64
Kryvasheev Andrei BLRBelarus 1 1:19:08 11:59
65
Lippross Yannic GERGermany 1 1:19:16 12:01
66
Zagonel Giacomo ITAItaly 1 1:19:38 12:04
67
Elstner Laurenz AUTAustria 1 1:20:17 12:10
68
Habenicht Tobias AUTAustria 1 1:21:32 12:21
69
Godefroy Bruno FRAFrance 1 1:24:06 12:45
70
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 1 1:26:22 13:05
71
Langan Finlay GBRGreat Britain 1 1:27:04 13:12
72
McCullough Eoin IRLIreland 1 1:29:21 13:32
73
Sanchez Fernando Ayelo ESPSpain 1 1:29:26 13:33
74
Terzic Luka SRBSerbia 1 1:32:20 13:59
75
Silva Pedro PORPortugal 1 1:33:19 14:08
76
Mižur Šimon SVKSlovakia 1 1:34:15 14:17
77
Schuster Marek CZECzech Republic 1 1:35:52 14:32
78
Berger Alexander AUTAustria 1 1:37:51 14:50
79
Cascalho Joao PORPortugal 1 1:43:08 15:38
80
Quinn Laurence IRLIreland 1 1:45:37 16:00
81
Stevanovic Filip SRBSerbia 1 1:50:16 16:42
82
Pricop Constantin Paul ROURomania 1 1:52:23 17:02
83
Zaharenka Dmitri BLRBelarus 1 2:07:34 19:20
84
Lazic Sava SRBSerbia 1 2:23:50 21:48
  Fron Iulian ROURomania   dsq