Vieta Etapas | Komanda Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | SUI | W16 | 1:36:16 | |
1 | Müller Sandrine | 30:55 ( 1) | 30:55 ( 1) | ||
2 | Aebi Marion | 36:48 ( 8) | 1:07:43 ( 2) | ||
3 | Holer Lisa | 28:33 ( 1) | 1:36:16 ( 1) | ||
2 | Czech Republic | CZE | W16 | 1:38:56 | |
1 | Novotna Markéta | 32:45 ( 2) | 32:45 ( 2) | ||
2 | Pavlovcova Petra | 33:29 ( 3) | 1:06:14 ( 1) | ||
3 | Horčičkova Vendula | 32:42 ( 3) | 1:38:56 ( 2) | ||
3 | SUI-CZE-CZE | ___ | W16 | 1:42:15 | |
1 | Gross Lilly | 35:32 ( 4) | 35:32 ( 4) | ||
2 | Šimkova Johanka | 32:43 ( 1) | 1:08:15 ( 3) | ||
3 | Chroma Katerina | 34:00 ( 5) | 1:42:15 ( 3) | ||
4 | Austria | AUT | W16 | 1:46:02 | |
1 | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 35:44 ( 6) | 35:44 ( 6) | ||
2 | Pacher Lisa | 40:23 (12) | 1:16:07 ( 7) | ||
3 | Arbter Anja | 29:55 ( 2) | 1:46:02 ( 4) | ||
5 | France | FRA | W16 | 1:47:19 | |
1 | Marchegay Tiphane | 37:48 ( 8) | 37:48 ( 8) | ||
2 | Backscheider Emilie | 35:34 ( 6) | 1:13:22 ( 5) | ||
3 | Basset Isia | 33:57 ( 4) | 1:47:19 ( 5) | ||
6 | Italy | ITA | W16 | 1:59:21 | |
1 | Papandrea Liliana | 33:51 ( 3) | 33:51 ( 3) | ||
2 | Franz Giada | 50:11 (18) | 1:24:02 (11) | ||
3 | Zagonel Viola | 35:19 ( 7) | 1:59:21 ( 6) | ||
7 | Latvia | LAT | W16 | 2:00:46 | |
1 | Svilpe Elīna | 44:55 (15) | 44:55 (15) | ||
2 | Zaļaiskalna Beāta | 33:58 ( 4) | 1:18:53 ( 8) | ||
3 | Valdmane Līga | 41:53 (12) | 2:00:46 ( 7) | ||
8 | Great Britain | GBR | W16 | 2:02:27 | |
1 | McCann Aine | 39:44 ( 9) | 39:44 ( 9) | ||
2 | Haines Florence | 33:19 ( 2) | 1:13:03 ( 4) | ||
3 | Harding Katrin | 49:24 (14) | 2:02:27 ( 8) | ||
9 | Ukraine | UKR | W16 | 2:05:49 | |
1 | Polishchuk Maria | 42:02 (11) | 42:02 (11) | ||
2 | Sukharevska Viktoria | 42:57 (14) | 1:24:59 (12) | ||
3 | Vakulenko Anna | 40:50 (10) | 2:05:49 ( 9) | ||
10 | Hungary | HUN | W16 | 2:06:27 | |
1 | Kinde Vanda | 53:37 (17) | 53:37 (17) | ||
2 | Zempléni Réka | 34:16 ( 5) | 1:27:53 (14) | ||
3 | Toth Krisztina | 38:34 ( 8) | 2:06:27 (10) | ||
11 | Lithuania | LTU | W16 | 2:11:47 | |
1 | Preikšaitė Akvilė | 42:59 (12) | 42:59 (12) | ||
2 | Žičkutė Laura | 45:45 (15) | 1:28:44 (15) | ||
3 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 43:03 (13) | 2:11:47 (11) | ||
12 | Estonia | EST | W16 | 2:12:36 | |
1 | Raudkepp Kaisa | 43:42 (13) | 43:42 (13) | ||
2 | Kudre Daisy | 47:08 (16) | 1:30:50 (16) | ||
3 | Joonas Laura | 41:46 (11) | 2:12:36 (12) | ||
13 | Portugal | POR | W16 | 2:15:32 | |
1 | Alvarez Vera | 44:12 (14) | 44:12 (14) | ||
2 | Salgado Ana | 52:21 (19) | 1:36:33 (17) | ||
3 | Rodrigues Rita | 38:59 ( 9) | 2:15:32 (13) | ||
14 | Denmark | DEN | W16 | 2:18:26 | |
1 | Hull Sidsel Dan | 1:08:06 (20) | 1:08:06 (20) | ||
2 | Klingenberg Ita | 35:54 ( 7) | 1:44:00 (18) | ||
3 | Jørgensen Astrid Ank | 34:26 ( 6) | 2:18:26 (14) | ||
15 | Bulgaria | BUL | W16 | 2:23:16 | |
1 | Valova Velina | 40:56 (10) | 40:56 (10) | ||
2 | Pavlova Boyana | 39:31 (11) | 1:20:27 ( 9) | ||
3 | Dzhulieva Martina | 1:02:49 (16) | 2:23:16 (15) | ||
16 | Spain | ESP | W16 | 2:30:18 | |
1 | Patino Déniz Carmen | 35:35 ( 5) | 35:35 ( 5) | ||
2 | Martin De Los Rios Silvia | 48:04 (17) | 1:23:39 (10) | ||
3 | Canovas Joana Nunez | 1:06:39 (17) | 2:30:18 (16) | ||
17 | ROU-UKR-POR | ___ | W16 | 2:38:05 | |
1 | Rognean Xelina | 1:04:04 (18) | 1:04:04 (18) | ||
2 | Kravchuk Yuliya | 41:04 (13) | 1:45:08 (19) | ||
3 | Catalao Ines | 52:57 (15) | 2:38:05 (17) | ||
Russia | RUS | W16 | dsq | ||
1 | Savkina Ekaterina | dsq | dsq | ||
2 | Lukashova Viktoriya | dsq | dsq | ||
AUT-BUL | ___ | W16 | dsq | ||
1 | Telisman Lucija | 37:37 ( 7) | 37:37 ( 7) | ||
2 | Gotseva Kristina | 37:55 ( 9) | 1:15:32 ( 6) | ||
DEN-LAT | ___ | W16 | dsq | ||
1 | Vejsnæs Lærke | 48:28 (16) | 48:28 (16) | ||
2 | Čamane Zane | 38:27 (10) | 1:26:55 (13) | ||
Serbia | SRB | W16 | dsq | ||
1 | Jokanovic Sofija | 1:06:23 (19) | 1:06:23 (19) | ||
2 | Stevanovic Marina | 1:26:25 (20) | 2:32:48 (20) | ||
3 | Vulicevic Katarina | dsq | dsq |