Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Bubiai, Šiaulių r., 2009-11-07

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2330 6:00:25  
2
Mickus Donatas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2330 6:00:27  
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas Liūtai 2250 5:45:45  
4
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas Liūtai 2250 5:45:47  
5
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUIgtisa SK stars, Šiauliai 2250 5:54:01  
6
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUIgtisa SK stars, Šiauliai 2250 5:54:02  
7
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2140 6:02:27  
8
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2140 6:02:28  
9
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK rogaining, Vilnius 2050 5:58:47  
10
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK rogaining, Vilnius 2050 5:58:59  
11
Mockus Vaidas LTULKKA juodieji arkliukai 1930 5:58:09  
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULKKA juodieji arkliukai 1930 5:58:12  
13
Čiapas Agnius LTUPerkūnas OK - Kopa OK 1910 6:06:18  
14
Kokanka Tomas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1850 5:55:45  
15
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1850 5:55:48  
16
Sadeckas Darius LTUMaratons atim linksmumą 1790 5:20:15  
17
Krėpšta Simonas LTUMaratons atim linksmumą 1790 5:20:18  
18
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUJemelia ir Pupsikas švenč 1740 5:24:26  
19
Ranonis Gediminas LTUJemelia ir Pupsikas švenč 1740 5:24:28  
20
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUPasiutėliai 1740 5:34:27  
21
Genys Daivaras LTUPasiutėliai 1740 5:34:28  
22
Šimanskas Ramūnas LTUTakas OK Mes norim šventę švęst, Kaunas 1740 5:42:33  
23
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK Mes norim šventę švęst, Kaunas 1740 5:42:42  
24
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK Kelmės cumps 1720 5:35:26  
25
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK Kelmės cumps 1720 5:35:30  
26
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas Švytinčios šypsenos 1650 4:45:56  
27
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas Švytinčios šypsenos 1650 4:45:59  
28
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUPlūgas 1590 5:22:42  
29
Navickas Paulius LTUPlūgas 1590 5:22:48  
30
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUAvijaučiai 1540 5:12:52  
31
Morėnas Gediminas LTUAvijaučiai 1540 5:12:58  
32
Girčys Antanas LTULŽŪU drąsuoliai 1530 6:17:45  
33
Pošiūnas Andrius LTULŽŪU drąsuoliai 1530 6:18:00  
34
Aranskis Artūras LTUMasinių liūtai 1520 6:03:53  
35
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTUMasinių liūtai 1520 6:03:57  
36
Kavolynas Arnas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1490 6:09:15  
37
Čepulis Motiejus LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1490 6:09:17  
38
Kalvelis Vladas LTU  1470 5:20:49  
39
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC DOTA, Šiauliai 1470 5:30:29  
40
Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC DOTA, Šiauliai 1470 5:30:48  
41
Malkevičius Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1450 5:48:38  
42
Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1450 5:48:39  
43
Stonys Daugirdas LTUAlaus gerėjų sąjunga 1440 5:57:16  
44
Ruzgis Kęstutis LTUAlaus gerėjų sąjunga 1440 5:57:19  
45
Grigas Vykintas LTUŽvėriukai 1360 5:54:21  
46
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUŽvėriukai 1360 5:54:31  
47
Janušis Gediminas LTUStilingo grybavimo elitas 1360 5:57:28  
48
Janušis Kazys LTUStilingo grybavimo elitas 1360 5:57:33  
49
Spūdys Donatas LTUUž ką ??!! 1330 5:12:01  
50
Zykas Andrius LTUUž ką ??!! 1330 5:12:03  
51
Krencius Lukas LTUTNT 1290 5:36:53  
52
Kukė Gintaras LTUTNT 1290 5:36:58  
53
Jaraminas Marius LTUIrklo meistrai 1250 6:00:38  
54
Jaraminas Dainius LTUIrklo meistrai 1250 6:00:40  
55
Gelžinis Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC GV, Šiauliai 1130 5:47:31  
56
Urbonas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC GV, Šiauliai 1130 5:47:36  
57
Navickas Egidijus LTUMedica 1100 5:44:38  
58
Navickas Julius LTUMedica 1100 5:44:40  
59
Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC Popietė miške, Šiauliai 1050 3:30:11  
60
Martinkus Mantas LTUAlkani studentai 1030 3:19:45  
61
Daukšys Egidijus LTUGOK Pakalnutės 960 3:12:45  
62
Mickus Dovydas LTUGOK Pakalnutės 960 3:12:47  
63
Madeikis Domas LTUOriens OK 2, Panevėžys 820 3:29:42  
64
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK 2, Panevėžys 820 3:29:45  
65
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK Bubių skaneriukai, Kaunas 690 5:12:18  
66
Gipas Augustinas LTUMedeina OK Bubių skaneriukai, Kaunas 690 5:12:21  
67
Šarkovas Emilis LTU2 fast 4 you 530 6:21:18  
68
Voronov Andrej LTU2 fast 4 you 520 6:22:23  
69
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK - Kopa OK   6:06:18  
  Norkus Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC Šaltupys, Šiauliai   dsq  
  Girčys Benas LTUŠiaulių JTC Šaltupys, Šiauliai   dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai