Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 2010-06-24

Rezultatai

Grupė H12A

Trasa 1 d. 1.0 km 7 KP, 2 d. 2.0 km 7 KP, 3 d. 2.1 km 5 KP, 4 d. 2.4 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 57:307:09 (  7)14:48 (  1)16:41 (  1)18:52 (  2)
2
Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:02:326:35 (  2)18:51 (  4)18:38 (  2)18:28 (  1)
3
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:106:35 (  2)17:17 (  3)21:54 (  3)20:24 (  5)
4
Kukė Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:087:42 (  9)19:05 (  5)21:56 (  4)19:25 (  4)
5
Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:096:30 (  1)15:47 (  2)25:15 (  7)22:37 (  7)
6
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:20:587:58 (13)19:57 (  6)25:30 (  8)27:33 (15)
7
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:468:20 (16)28:02 (15)24:40 (  6)22:44 (10)
8
Kerpis Lukas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:30:186:41 (  4)33:48 (20)27:07 (10)22:42 (  8)
9
Bogdanovs Konstantins LATStiga OK 1:30:547:59 (14)31:10 (18)27:09 (11)24:36 (13)
10
Mordasas Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:32:4610:52 (19)24:45 (11)33:12 (17)23:57 (12)
11
Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:32:4812:23 (21)26:01 (14)27:38 (13)26:46 (14)
12
Valčiukas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:32:5514:09 (22)30:46 (16)24:20 (  5)23:40 (11)
13
Potapovs Aleksandrs LATStiga OK 1:33:187:48 (11)25:06 (12)38:37 (18)21:47 (  6)
14
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:479:47 (18)21:07 (  7)26:26 (  9)36:27 (20)
15
Caune Ilgvars LATAzimuts OK 1:36:287:05 (  6)25:10 (13)31:17 (14)32:56 (19)
16
Bazelis Romas LTU  1:46:3812:17 (20)23:08 (  8)42:38 (20)28:35 (17)
17
Laigonas Julius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:50:287:03 (  5)40:29 (22)40:14 (19)22:42 (  8)
18
Rimša Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:54:507:47 (10)32:04 (19)45:18 (21)29:41 (18)
19
Paļčuns Ilja LATStiga OK 2:02:167:54 (12)38:23 (21)47:34 (22)28:25 (16)
20
Petkus Simonas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:12:5717:09 (24)45:10 (24)1:26:51 (23)43:47 (22)
  Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:02:477:11 (  8)24:03 (  9)31:33 (15)dsq
  Brazys Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:47dsq24:17 (10)32:31 (16)18:59 (  3)
  Gauba Modestas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:46:28dsq41:09 (23)27:35 (12)37:44 (21)
  Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 47:1016:06 (23)31:04 (17)dsqdns
  Olendra Aistis LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 8:128:12 (15)dnsdnsdns
  Rusovs Indriķis LATZVOC 8:508:50 (17)dsqdnsdns