Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 2010-06-24

Rezultatai

Grupė H45

Trasa 1 d. 2.6 km 12 KP, 2 d. 4.7 km 16 KP, 3 d. 6.3 km 18 KP, 4 d. 6.0 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Vasilenok Vladimir BLROrion 2:18:24 13:16 (  2)33:36 (  4)48:07 (  1)43:25 (  3)
2
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:23:23 13:29 (  3)30:22 (  1)56:14 (  8)43:18 (  2)
3
Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:25:21 13:12 (  1)33:07 (  2)51:52 (  3)47:10 (  5)
4
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:30:24 14:43 (10)37:06 (  6)51:08 (  2)47:27 (  7)
5
Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:37:59 13:55 (  4)33:13 (  3)1:03:31 (15)47:20 (  6)
6
Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:39:00 14:23 (  8)43:14 (11)58:33 (11)42:50 (  1)
7
Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:39:15 14:12 (  6)47:56 (15)53:29 (  4)43:38 (  4)
8
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:41:40 16:11 (15)39:02 (  8)57:51 (10)48:36 (10)
9
Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:46:52 14:12 (  6)49:11 (16)55:54 (  7)47:35 (  8)
10
Melaika Dainius LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 2:47:10 15:34 (13)46:11 (14)57:34 (  9)47:51 (  9)
11
Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:54:25 14:06 (  5)34:13 (  5)1:02:20 (13)1:03:46 (19)
12
Cicėnas Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:54:39 14:33 (  9)55:09 (21)55:35 (  6)49:22 (11)
13
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:00:10 18:21 (19)41:43 (  9)1:02:02 (12)58:04 (17)
14
Bikelis Vytautas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:00:30 17:37 (17)42:02 (10)1:05:25 (17)55:26 (15)
15
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:06:08 16:07 (14)44:42 (12)1:09:59 (20)55:20 (14)
16
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 3:06:26 16:17 (16)46:10 (13)1:04:37 (16)59:22 (18)
17
Nulle Jānis LATAzimuts OK 3:08:47 15:14 (12)53:17 (20)1:09:22 (19)50:54 (12)
18
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 3:17:50 15:12 (11)51:28 (19)1:13:30 (22)57:40 (16)
19
Grigaliūnas Eugenijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:24:39 17:53 (18)50:10 (18)1:05:45 (18)1:10:51 (20)
  Dulius Vytas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 3:33:35 19:1646:071:13:321:14:40
20
Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:39:51 19:21 (20)1:05:11 (22)1:03:13 (14)1:12:06 (21)
21
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:40:24 19:50 (21)49:33 (17)1:17:37 (23)1:13:24 (22)
  Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATStiga OK 2:26:48 dsq37:39 (  7)54:16 (  5)54:53 (13)
  Šimkūnas Egidijus LTU  3:05:34 20:35 (23)1:07:50 (23)1:37:09 (25)dns
  Jonušas Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:29:42 21:23 (24)1:26:43 (24)1:41:36 (26)dns
  Kaušpėdas Arūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 4:34:10 22:30 (25)1:41:38 (25)2:30:02 (27)dns
  Janušis Kazys LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:53:30 20:01 (22)dns1:33:29 (24)dns
  Tarvids Jevgenijs LATStiga OK 1:12:35 dnsdns1:12:35 (21)dns