Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Kęstaičiai, Telšių sav., 2010-03-06

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 6.4 km 18 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:39:33 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas34:58 (  1)34:58 (  1)
2Šulčys Nerijus34:01 (  3)1:08:59 (  1)
3Petrulis Vitalijus30:34 (  1)1:39:33 (  1)
2
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:48:08 1Mickus Donatas41:17 (10)41:17 (10)
2Andrašiūnas Petras35:07 (  5)1:16:24 (  5)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas31:44 (  2)1:48:08 (  2)
3
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU1:48:47 1Kokanka Paulius41:13 (  9)41:13 (  9)
2Valantinas Giedrius34:11 (  4)1:15:24 (  4)
3Kokanka Tomas33:23 (  4)1:48:47 (  3)
4
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:54:36 1Rimkus Mantas40:11 (  5)40:11 (  5)
2Krėpšta Simonas36:37 (  6)1:16:48 (  6)
3Pralgauskis Danielius37:48 (  7)1:54:36 (  4)
5
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU1:59:31 1Grigaitis Tomas42:56 (11)42:56 (11)
2Čiapas Agnius42:49 (13)1:25:45 (11)
3Pilybas Egidijus33:46 (  5)1:59:31 (  5)
6
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU2:00:24 1Žilinskas Tautvydas39:01 (  2)39:01 (  2)
2Arlauskas Remigijus40:18 (10)1:19:19 (  7)
3Kalvaitis Darius41:05 (  9)2:00:24 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:00:41 1Pajaujis Svajūnas41:07 (  7)41:07 (  7)
2Boguška Dalius33:00 (  1)1:14:07 (  3)
3Songinas Vytautas46:34 (12)2:00:41 (  7)
8
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU2:00:48 1Trimailovas Justas43:10 (13)43:10 (13)
2Ralys Vytautas42:38 (12)1:25:48 (12)
3Petrovas Lukas35:00 (  6)2:00:48 (  8)
9
Zarasų SC, Zarasai LTU2:03:47 1Michailovas Andrius42:58 (12)42:58 (12)
2Bikulč Artūras37:27 (  7)1:20:25 (  8)
3Šiškovas Jurijus43:22 (10)2:03:47 (  9)
10
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:04:20 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas41:10 (  8)41:10 (  8)
2Jadenkus Evaldas39:15 (  8)1:20:25 (  8)
3Ranonis Gediminas43:55 (11)2:04:20 (10)
11
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:13:55 1Vidzikauskas Giedrius41:05 (  6)41:05 (  6)
2Veršinskas Tomas40:00 (  9)1:21:05 (10)
3Misiūnas Matas52:50 (14)2:13:55 (11)
12
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:21:50 1Mačionis Jonas44:33 (15)44:33 (15)
2Čaplikas Laimonas49:59 (14)1:34:32 (14)
3Jarusevičius Mantas47:18 (13)2:21:50 (12)
13
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:31:21 1Morėnas Gediminas44:51 (16)44:51 (16)
2Stonys Daugirdas1:06:43 (15)1:51:34 (15)
3Nakvosas Mindaugas39:47 (  8)2:31:21 (13)
  Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Saunorius Dainoras39:03 (  3)39:03 (  3)
2Gerasimov Andrejdsqdsq
3Aleliūnas Vilius32:45 (  3)dsq
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Masilionis Remigijus39:13 (  4)39:13 (  4)
2Bačkys Rolandas33:56 (  2)1:13:09 (  2)
3Januškevičius Regimantasdsqdsq
  Dainava OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Paužas Henrikas43:47 (14)43:47 (14)
2Alešauskas Vitalijus1:14:23 (16)1:58:10 (16)
  Arboro OK 2, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Mockus Vaidas52:58 (19)52:58 (19)
2Pošiūnas Andrius41:30 (11)1:34:28 (13)
3Pranckaitis Vytautasdsqdsq
  Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Antanavičius Henrikas46:38 (17)46:38 (17)
  Fortūna OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Lelkaitis Valdas48:23 (18)48:23 (18)