Kauno estafetė
LTU, Žiegždriai, 2010-04-10

Rezultatai

Grupė V35

Trasa 4.8 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:38:12 1Budriūnas Justas32:46 (  3)32:46 (  3)
2Nakvosas Vidmantas35:18 (  3)1:08:04 (  2)
3Smilgius Audrius30:08 (  2)1:38:12 (  1)
2
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:39:04 1Morėnas Saulius37:30 (11)37:30 (11)
2Petukas Arimantas33:12 (  1)1:10:42 (  6)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas28:22 (  1)1:39:04 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:42:08 1Čaplikas Laimonas30:23 (  1)30:23 (  1)
2Siudikas Kęstutis39:03 (11)1:09:26 (  4)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas32:42 (  4)1:42:08 (  3)
4
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:42:56 1Drazdauskas Laimis32:56 (  5)32:56 (  5)
2Mikalauskas Robertas37:55 (  8)1:10:51 (  7)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas32:05 (  3)1:42:56 (  4)
5
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:43:36 1Masilionis Remigijus34:47 (  7)34:47 (  7)
2Januškevičius Regimantas35:49 (  4)1:10:36 (  5)
3Bačkys Rolandas33:00 (  5)1:43:36 (  5)
6
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU1:43:37 1Valatka Andrius33:03 (  6)33:03 (  6)
2Radzivonas Zenonas35:56 (  5)1:08:59 (  3)
3Mockus Pranas34:38 (  9)1:43:37 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:46:04 1Pečiūra Darius32:50 (  4)32:50 (  4)
2Časas Ramūnas34:52 (  2)1:07:42 (  1)
3Maldeikis Rimantas38:22 (12)1:46:04 (  7)
8
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:46:07 1Šegžda Donatas35:28 (  8)35:28 (  8)
2Šamanskas Sigitas36:41 (  7)1:12:09 (  8)
3Olišauskas Raimondas33:58 (  7)1:46:07 (  8)
9
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTU1:48:38 1Piatkovskis Ruslanas36:36 (10)36:36 (10)
2Sereika Remigijus38:28 (10)1:15:04 (10)
3Tėvelis Ričardas33:34 (  6)1:48:38 (  9)
10
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU1:49:10 1Vidžiūnas Nerijus32:38 (  2)32:38 (  2)
2Katarskis Aidas39:42 (12)1:12:20 (  9)
3Jurgaitis Vaidas36:50 (11)1:49:10 (10)
11
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU1:58:02 1Žičkis Rolandas45:37 (13)45:37 (13)
2Docius Vilius38:05 (  9)1:23:42 (13)
3Lenartavičius Saulius34:20 (  8)1:58:02 (11)
12
Jaunystė OK VIP, Klaipėda LTU1:59:23 1Drakšas Remigijus43:21 (12)43:21 (12)
2Braslauskas Gintautas40:28 (13)1:23:49 (14)
3Pocius Audrius35:34 (10)1:59:23 (12)
13
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:03:56 1Baleišis Edvardas35:54 (  9)35:54 (  9)
2Paukštė Mindaugas45:06 (14)1:21:00 (11)
3Staišiūnas Vytautas42:56 (13)2:03:56 (13)
  Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:17:22 1Tirlikienė Rūta46:35 (14)46:35 (14)
2Tirlikas Audrius36:23 (  6)1:22:58 (12)
3Pilybaitė Indrė54:24 (14)2:17:22 (14)