dbtopas login
Kauno estafetė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Žiegždriai, 2010-04-10

Grupės V

Trasa 6.7 km 21 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Sakas OK
LTU
LTU
V 1:53:48
1Bacys Modestas38:21 (  1) 38:21 (  1)
2Mažulis Marius39:23 (  6) 1:17:44 (  4)
3Mickus Donatas36:04 (  3) 1:53:48 (  1)
2Šilas OK
LTU
LTU
V 1:53:50
1Bartkevičius Algirdas40:01 (  5) 40:01 (  5)
2Marcinkevičius Robertas37:29 (  2) 1:17:30 (  2)
3Beliūnas Vytautas36:20 (  4) 1:53:50 (  2)
3Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
V 1:54:03
1Bogužinskas Tomas42:08 (13) 42:08 (13)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas33:39 (  1) 1:15:47 (  1)
3Ramoška Skirmantas38:16 (  7) 1:54:03 (  3)
4Perkūnas OK 2
LTU
LTU
V 1:54:13
1Gerasimov Andrej40:12 (  7) 40:12 (  7)
2Šulčys Nerijus37:30 (  3) 1:17:42 (  3)
3Sadeckas Darius36:31 (  5) 1:54:13 (  4)
5Dainava OK
LTU
LTU
V 1:55:10
1Kavolynas Arnas40:31 (  9) 40:31 (  9)
2Paužas Henrikas38:56 (  5) 1:19:27 (  6)
3Stulgys Donatas35:43 (  2) 1:55:10 (  5)
6Arboro OK
LTU
LTU
V 1:59:01
1Mockus Vaidas40:07 (  6) 40:07 (  6)
2Valantinas Giedrius38:24 (  4) 1:18:31 (  5)
3Kokanka Tomas40:30 (  8) 1:59:01 (  6)
7Takas OK
LTU
LTU
V 1:59:10
1Jemeljanenko Andrejus38:51 (  4) 38:51 (  4)
2Romančikas Gediminas46:14 (15) 1:25:05 (  9)
3Krėpšta Simonas34:05 (  1) 1:59:10 (  7)
8Ąžuolas OK
LTU
LTU
V 2:01:00
1Pogorelovas Ruslanas40:21 (  8) 40:21 (  8)
2Barkauskas Aidas42:54 (  9) 1:23:15 (  8)
3Rimkus Mantas37:45 (  6) 2:01:00 (  8)
9Kopa OK
LTU
LTU
V 2:08:45
1Čiapas Agnius38:45 (  3) 38:45 (  3)
2Michalkovskij Anton41:39 (  8) 1:20:24 (  7)
3Totilas Mantas48:21 (19) 2:08:45 (  9)
10Perkūnas OK
LTU
LTU
V 2:11:17
1Petrovas Lukas42:51 (19) 42:51 (19)
2Grašys Vytautas44:18 (10) 1:27:09 (10)
3Grašys Mindaugas44:08 (11) 2:11:17 (10)
11Takas OK 2
LTU
LTU
V 2:14:12
1Mačiulis Dainius41:39 (12) 41:39 (12)
2Jarusevičius Mantas45:31 (13) 1:27:10 (11)
3Šegžda Teisutis47:02 (16) 2:14:12 (11)
12Lėvuo OK 2
LTU
LTU
V 2:17:01
1Pajaujis Svajūnas42:21 (15) 42:21 (15)
2Boguška Dalius49:03 (20) 1:31:24 (16)
3Vilkelis Simas45:37 (15) 2:17:01 (12)
13Fortūna OK 2
LTU
LTU
V 2:17:18
1Ranonis Gediminas42:34 (18) 42:34 (18)
2Kazlauskas Tadas50:21 (23) 1:32:55 (18)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas44:23 (12) 2:17:18 (13)
14Fortūna OK
LTU
LTU
V 2:18:45
1Lelkaitis Valdas42:28 (17) 42:28 (17)
2Jauniškis Robertas47:41 (18) 1:30:09 (14)
3Jadenkus Evaldas48:36 (20) 2:18:45 (14)
15Šilalės SM
LTU
LTU
V 2:19:10
1Daukšys Egidijus45:21 (22) 45:21 (22)
2Žymančius Valentas49:01 (19) 1:34:22 (20)
3Mickus Dovydas44:48 (13) 2:19:10 (15)
16Sakas OK 3
LTU
LTU
V 2:19:34
1Šilinskis Marius44:50 (20) 44:50 (20)
2Girčys Egidijus44:36 (11) 1:29:26 (13)
3Liubinskas Justinas50:08 (21) 2:19:34 (16)
17Perkūnas OK 3
LTU
LTU
V 2:20:13
1Trimailovas Justas46:52 (27) 46:52 (27)
2Markovas Paulius49:38 (22) 1:36:30 (23)
3Ralys Vytautas43:43 (10) 2:20:13 (17)
18Telšiai OK
LTU
LTU
V 2:21:35
1Jokubauskis Kęstutis47:45 (28) 47:45 (28)
2Platakis Audrius46:48 (17) 1:34:33 (21)
3Buožys Egidijus47:02 (16) 2:21:35 (18)
19Medeina OK 2
LTU
LTU
V 2:23:20
1Juozulevičius Mantas45:19 (21) 45:19 (21)
2Vidzikauskas Giedrius45:07 (12) 1:30:26 (15)
3Gipas Marijonas52:54 (24) 2:23:20 (19)
20Lėvuo OK
LTU
LTU
V 2:24:22
1Černiavskis Miroslavas41:38 (11) 41:38 (11)
2Songinas Vytautas51:23 (24) 1:33:01 (19)
3Remeika Vytautas51:21 (22) 2:24:22 (20)
21Šilas OK 2
LTU
LTU
V 2:29:25
1Kamarūnas Vytautas41:30 (10) 41:30 (10)
2Aranskis Artūras59:40 (28) 1:41:10 (26)
3Marcinkevičius Vidmantas48:15 (18) 2:29:25 (21)
22Dainava OK 2
LTU
LTU
V 2:32:05
1Jieznys Oskaras45:31 (24) 45:31 (24)
2Stulgys Mindaugas46:40 (16) 1:32:11 (17)
3Šimeliauskas Robertas59:54 (26) 2:32:05 (22)
23Arboro OK 2
LTU
LTU
V 2:38:02
1Kokanka Paulius42:23 (16) 42:23 (16)
2Michailovas Andrius46:09 (14) 1:28:32 (12)
3Pranckūnas Simas1:09:30 (29) 2:38:02 (23)
24Javonis OK
LTU
LTU
V 2:41:44
1Martinkus Mantas38:44 (  2) 38:44 (  2)
2Čėsna Mantas1:00:08 (29) 1:38:52 (25)
3Alaburda Justinas1:02:52 (27) 2:41:44 (24)
25Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC
LTU
LTU
V 2:42:11
1Grabauskas Edgaras52:35 (29) 52:35 (29)
2Lekavičius Marius1:04:10 (30) 1:56:45 (30)
3Genys Daivaras45:26 (14) 2:42:11 (25)
26Sakas OK 2
LTU
LTU
V 2:42:16
1Andrašiūnas Petras42:20 (14) 42:20 (14)
2Šumskas Gytis54:28 (25) 1:36:48 (24)
3Grigas Vykintas1:05:28 (28) 2:42:16 (26)
27Devyni OK
LTU
LTU
V 2:46:09
1Rūkas Mindaugas45:29 (23) 45:29 (23)
2Saldžiūnas Viktoras1:08:55 (32) 1:54:24 (29)
3Keina Linas51:45 (23) 2:46:09 (27)
28Takas OK 3
LTU
LTU
V 2:46:16
1Šilo Vitalijus46:36 (25) 46:36 (25)
2Skučas Audrius49:23 (21) 1:35:59 (22)
3Veiverys Rytis1:10:17 (30) 2:46:16 (28)
29Sakas OK 4
LTU
LTU
V 2:52:59
1Urbonas Vytautas55:35 (30) 55:35 (30)
2Gapšys Artūras57:36 (26) 1:53:11 (28)
3Tamaševičius Audrius59:48 (25) 2:52:59 (29)
 Versmė OK
LTU
LTU
V dsq
1Laurinaitis Raimondasdsq  
2Kudriavcevas Paulius39:47 (  7)  
3Stanys Martynas40:42 (  9)  
 Takas OK 4
LTU
LTU
V dsq
1Petrauskas Giedrius46:48 (26) 46:48 (26)
2Dzedulionis Vaidas58:42 (27) 1:45:30 (27)
 Sakas OK 5
LTU
LTU
V dsq
1Gaupšas Mantas1:13:57 (31) 1:13:57 (31)
2Stonys Daugirdas1:04:38 (31) 2:18:35 (31)
3Petravičius Rokasdsq