dbtopas login
Kauno estafetė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Žiegždriai, 2010-04-10

Grupės M18, M35, V16, V45, V55

Trasa 4.0 km 14 KP

Vieta
Etapas
Komanda
Pavardė, Vardas
Šalis
 
Grupė
 
Laikas
Etape
 
Po etapo
1Devyni OK
LTU
LTU
V45 1:25:37
1Ptašekas Julius29:36 (  6) 29:36 (  6)
2Ptašekas Marius27:37 (  1) 57:13 (  1)
3Jonauskas Genadijus28:24 (  2) 1:25:37 (  1)
2Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
V45 1:27:51
1Gvildys Jonas Gediminas28:53 (  1) 28:53 (  1)
2Kukenys Egidijus30:18 (  8) 59:11 (  2)
3Semaška Darius28:40 (  3) 1:27:51 (  2)
3SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
V16 1:29:42
1Saulėnas Tadas32:00 (11) 32:00 (11)
2Misiūnas Justas28:44 (  2) 1:00:44 (  4)
3Preikša Augustas28:58 (  4) 1:29:42 (  3)
4Šiaulių JTC
LTU
LTU
V16 1:32:27
1Nekvedavičius Mantas31:57 (10) 31:57 (10)
2Gabšys Ignas29:59 (  5) 1:01:56 (  5)
3Vidžiūnas Paulius30:31 (  8) 1:32:27 (  4)
5Dainava OK
LTU
LTU
V45 1:33:30
1Gumenikovas Andrejus33:25 (15) 33:25 (15)
2Jasinskas Linas29:33 (  4) 1:02:58 (10)
3Paužas Antanas30:32 (10) 1:33:30 (  5)
6Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC
LTU
LTU
V16 1:34:17
1Deltuva Arnas29:45 (  7) 29:45 (  7)
2Kurtovas Kasparas32:17 (13) 1:02:02 (  6)
3Laukaitis Erikas32:15 (13) 1:34:17 (  6)
7Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC
LTU
LTU
V16 1:34:47
1Janušauskas Lukas31:54 (  9) 31:54 (  9)
2Laukys Martynas36:45 (22) 1:08:39 (16)
3Storpirštis Karolis26:08 (  1) 1:34:47 (  7)
8Alytaus SRC
LTU
LTU
V16 1:35:09
1Dainauskas Lukas34:57 (22) 34:57 (22)
2Rakauskas Irmantas30:11 (  7) 1:05:08 (12)
3Dainauskas Dovydas30:01 (  6) 1:35:09 (  8)
9SM Gaja 2
LTU
LTU
V16 1:35:37
1Žilinskas Paulius32:56 (12) 32:56 (12)
2Miknevičius Martynas31:01 (  9) 1:03:57 (11)
3Krencius Lukas31:40 (12) 1:35:37 (  9)
10Saulė OK
LTU
LTU
V45 1:37:01
1Kazlauskas Donatas33:27 (16) 33:27 (16)
2Rudis Algimantas33:03 (15) 1:06:30 (14)
3Abramikas Kęstutis30:31 (  8) 1:37:01 (10)
11Takas OK
LTU
LTU
V45 1:37:12
1Kireilis Saulius29:22 (  3) 29:22 (  3)
2Mikaitis Rimantas33:26 (16) 1:02:48 (  8)
3Pikturna Algirdas34:24 (19) 1:37:12 (11)
12Saulė OK 3
LTU
LTU
V45 1:37:13
1Ziaziulia Ivanas29:28 (  4) 29:28 (  4)
2Mikalauskas Robertas33:29 (17) 1:02:57 (  9)
3Ūsas Gintautas34:16 (18) 1:37:13 (12)
13Ąžuolas OK
LTU
LTU
V16 1:38:20
1Ladukas Vytenis37:56 (26) 37:56 (26)
2Germanavičius Martynas31:04 (10) 1:09:00 (19)
3Nakvosas Gytis29:20 (  5) 1:38:20 (13)
14Ąžuolas OK
LTU
LTU
V45 1:39:45
1Kesa Margus33:30 (17) 33:30 (17)
2Gadliauskas Gintautas35:28 (18) 1:08:58 (18)
3Striūka Algirdas30:47 (11) 1:39:45 (14)
15Versmė OK, Plungės SM
LTU
LTU
V16 1:39:56
1Kusas Aurimas29:20 (  2) 29:20 (  2)
2Alminas Rimvydas31:17 (11) 1:00:37 (  3)
3Domarkaitė Giedrė39:19 (28) 1:39:56 (15)
16Oriens OK
LTU
LTU
V45 1:40:31
1Serva Rimantas34:26 (21) 34:26 (21)
2Saldukas Vygintas32:11 (12) 1:06:37 (15)
3Cicėnas Rimantas33:54 (16) 1:40:31 (16)
17Saulė OK 2
LTU
LTU
V45 1:43:06
1Kavaliauskas Almiras29:28 (  4) 29:28 (  4)
2Vasilevičius Juozas35:43 (19) 1:05:11 (13)
3Valiūnas Kostas37:55 (22) 1:43:06 (17)
18SM Gaja 3
LTU
LTU
V16 1:44:14
1Valiukevičius Jurgis32:58 (13) 32:58 (13)
2Kukė Gintaras29:09 (  3) 1:02:07 (  7)
3Vaičiulis Naglis42:07 (32) 1:44:14 (18)
19SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
M18 1:44:55
1Jaugėlaitė Ona33:44 (20) 33:44 (20)
2Lipeikytė Karolina35:52 (20) 1:09:36 (20)
3Preikšaitė Akvilė35:19 (21) 1:44:55 (19)
20Labirintas OK
LTU
LTU
V55 1:46:35
1Ulevičius Henrikas29:47 (  8) 29:47 (  8)
2Paknys Raimondas43:03 (32) 1:12:50 (23)
3Dūda Kostas33:45 (15) 1:46:35 (20)
21Levuo
LTU
LTU
V55 1:47:30
1Nekrašas Vygantas36:21 (23) 36:21 (23)
2Vilkelis Jonas32:24 (14) 1:08:45 (17)
3Veršinskas Romualdas38:45 (24) 1:47:30 (21)
22Krantas OK
LTU
LTU
V45 1:47:32
1Melaika Dainius33:30 (17) 33:30 (17)
2Stunža Egidijus41:10 (28) 1:14:40 (24)
3Dauderis Rimantas32:52 (14) 1:47:32 (22)
23Oriens OK
LTU
LTU
V16 1:48:51
1Malkevičius Paulius33:19 (14) 33:19 (14)
2Vidugiris Modestas36:31 (21) 1:09:50 (21)
3Vašėta Ignas39:01 (27) 1:48:51 (23)
24Devyni OK
LTU
LTU
V55 1:55:09
1Zlatkus Ričardas33:41 (19) 33:41 (19)
2Šimėnas Albertas41:11 (29) 1:14:52 (25)
3Baleišis Kęstutis40:17 (30) 1:55:09 (24)
25Takas OK
LTU
LTU
M35 1:57:10
1Saulėnienė Jolanta38:02 (27) 38:02 (27)
2Mikaitienė Giedrė44:41 (34) 1:22:43 (31)
3Bartkevičienė Aušra34:27 (20) 1:57:10 (25)
26Oriens OK
LTU
LTU
M35 1:57:37
1Servienė Rita40:24 (34) 40:24 (34)
2Rudzenskaitė Vilma30:10 (  6) 1:10:34 (22)
3Vaičiūnienė Renata47:03 (36) 1:57:37 (26)
27Kopa OK
LTU
LTU
V45 1:57:59
1Piktūrna Vidmantas38:08 (28) 38:08 (28)
2Kasiulevičius Rimvydas37:04 (23) 1:15:12 (26)
3Grublys Algirdas42:47 (33) 1:57:59 (27)
28Sakas OK
LTU
LTU
M35 1:59:50
1Šventickienė Jurga40:41 (35) 40:41 (35)
2Petukienė Evandželina40:12 (25) 1:20:53 (30)
3Kazimieraitienė Gitana38:57 (26) 1:59:50 (28)
29Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
M35 2:01:14
1Preikšienė Laima46:06 (39) 46:06 (39)
2Misiūnienė Irina41:07 (27) 1:27:13 (35)
3Jaugėlienė Rasa34:01 (17) 2:01:14 (29)
30Labirintas OK 3
LTU
LTU
V55 2:01:50
1Krasuckis Rimantas41:29 (37) 41:29 (37)
2Jurginis Andrius41:36 (30) 1:23:05 (32)
3Eigėlis Rimantas38:45 (24) 2:01:50 (30)
31Panevėžio r. MKSC
LTU
LTU
M18 2:07:08
1Valantinaitė Ermina39:47 (33) 39:47 (33)
2Černiauskaitė Ligita47:14 (37) 1:27:01 (33)
3Roličiūtė Saulita40:07 (29) 2:07:08 (31)
32Zarasų SC - Javonis
LTU
LTU
M18 2:07:11
1Revaitė Vilija37:42 (25) 37:42 (25)
2Kryžiokaitė Ilona41:36 (30) 1:19:18 (29)
3Komisaraitytė Monika47:53 (37) 2:07:11 (32)
33Labirintas OK 4
LTU
LTU
V55 2:08:05
1Cicėnas Rimantas45:11 (38) 45:11 (38)
2Bumelis Vidimantas44:48 (35) 1:29:59 (37)
3Bikelis Vytautas38:06 (23) 2:08:05 (33)
34SM Gaja 5
LTU
LTU
V16 2:08:44
1Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras39:00 (30) 39:00 (30)
2Ražaitis Minvydas48:14 (38) 1:27:14 (36)
3Jaugėla Petras41:30 (31) 2:08:44 (34)
35Saulė OK
LTU
LTU
M35 2:10:44
1Daukšienė Valerija37:25 (24) 37:25 (24)
2Avinaitė Vita49:42 (39) 1:27:07 (34)
3Davidenko Natalija43:37 (34) 2:10:44 (35)
36Dainava OK 2
LTU
LTU
V55 2:39:26
1Kviecinskas Kęstutis51:16 (41) 51:16 (41)
2Soroka Raimondas43:41 (33) 1:34:57 (39)
3Kavaliauskas Saulius1:04:29 (39) 2:39:26 (36)
37SM Gaja 6
LTU
LTU
V16 3:24:22
1Docius Šarūnas1:11:58 (42) 1:11:58 (42)
2Mičiulis Darius59:44 (42) 2:11:42 (40)
3Tamušaitis Lukas1:12:40 (40) 3:24:22 (37)
 Oriens OK 2
LTU
LTU
V16 dsq
1Žikevičius Šarūnasdsq  
2Kascėnas Antanas56:21 (41)  
3Kascėnas Domantas55:59 (38)  
 Dainava OK
LTU
LTU
V55 dsq
1Paspirgėlis Algimantasdsq  
2Gylys Edmundas44:48 (35)  
3Jovaišas Rimas30:04 (  7)  
 SM Gaja 4
LTU
LTU
V16 dsq
1Ogenskas Marius40:56 (36) 40:56 (36)
2Kvietkauskas Evaldasdsq  
3Stankevičius Lukas46:33 (35)  
 Šilas OK, SM Gaja
LTU
LTU
M18 dsq
1Barabanovaitė Karina49:35 (40) 49:35 (40)
2Kačerauskaitė Emadsq  
 Medeina OK
LTU
LTU
V55 dsq
1Kutka Rimvydas39:02 (31) 39:02 (31)
2Janušauskas Kazys40:02 (24) 1:19:04 (27)
 Oriens OK 3
LTU
LTU
V16 dsq
1Kliukas Artūras38:43 (29) 38:43 (29)
2Vaičekonis Ignas40:33 (26) 1:19:16 (28)
 Labirintas OK 2
LTU
LTU
V55 dsq
1Šimanauskas Mindaugas39:42 (32) 39:42 (32)
2Pačkauskas Laimutis51:45 (40) 1:31:27 (38)