Alytaus turbo sprintas
LTU, Balninkai, 2010-04-11

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 2.3 km 19 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 11:09 4:54
2
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 11:31 5:03
3
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 11:32 5:04
4
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 11:40 5:07
5
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 11:49 5:11
6
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 12:35 5:31
7
Kavolynas Arnas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 12:47 5:37
8
Storpirštis Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 12:54 5:40
9
Valaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 13:11 5:47
10
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 13:12 5:48
11
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:38 5:59
12
Jarusevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 13:54 6:06
13
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 14:03 6:10
14
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 14:09 6:13
15
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 14:11 6:14
16
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 14:12 6:14
17
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 14:13 6:14
18
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 14:16 6:16
19
Jieznys Oskaras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 14:19 6:17
20
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 14:24 6:19
21
Stankevič Robertas LTU  14:28 6:21
22
Morėnas Saulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 14:36 6:25
23
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 14:38 6:25
24
Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 14:44 6:28
25
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 14:55 6:33
26
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 14:57 6:34
27
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 15:17 6:43
28
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 15:22 6:45
28
Bumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 15:22 6:45
30
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 15:23 6:45
31
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 15:24 6:46
32
Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 15:32 6:49
33
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 15:47 6:56
34
Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 15:57 7:00
35
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 16:06 7:04
35
Olišauskas Raimondas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 16:06 7:04
37
Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:15 7:08
38
Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 16:16 7:09
39
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:22 7:11
40
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 16:24 7:12
41
Grigaitė Evelina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 16:43 7:20
42
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 16:51 7:24
43
Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 16:56 7:26
44
Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 17:00 7:28
45
Kriščeliūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 17:35 7:43
46
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 17:55 7:52
47
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 17:58 7:53
48
Gvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 18:07 7:57
49
Šinkūnienė Dovilė LTU  18:11 7:59
50
Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 19:35 8:36
51
Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:39 8:38
52
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 19:54 8:44
53
Umbražiūnaitė Saida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:10 8:51
54
Šinkūnas Rimvydas LTU  20:18 8:55
55
Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:34 9:02
56
Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 20:49 9:09
57
Olišauskas Baltrus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:20 9:22
58
Litvinaitė Živilė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 21:49 9:35
59
Elzbutaitė Jovita LTU  22:10 9:44
60
Bumelis Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 22:19 9:48
61
Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 22:51 10:02
62
Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 23:05 10:08
63
Semaška Darius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 23:51 10:29
64
Stanevičienė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 25:50 11:21
65
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 26:23 11:35
66
Bumelienė Skaidra LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 28:39 12:35
67
Martinkutė Beatričė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 34:55 15:20
68
Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 36:32 16:03
69
Tomaševskaja Marija LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 36:39 16:06
70
Butkauskas Vaidas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:44 17:01
71
Grigaitytė Raminta LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 44:09 19:24
72
Lazauskaitė Evelina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 50:00 21:58
  Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  
  Slavickas Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus dsq  
  Maldeikis Rimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Litvinaitė Loreta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Docius Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai dsq  
  Gylienė Teresė LTU  dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai